Uitslagenlijst Kruithof Optiek Kerstloop
Barendrecht
- Zondag 13 december 2009
|
|||||
MSEN, 10
EM WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jorrit
Pels |
87 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
51:51 |
|
2 |
Maarten
van Zeggeren |
88 |
Parthenon |
54:20 |
|
3 |
Harmen
Perk |
79 |
EUR Roadrunners here |
55:12 |
|
4 |
Paul
Visser |
83 |
Tilburg Road Runners |
55:15 |
|
5 |
Remko Peters |
78 |
EUR Roadrunners here |
58:14 |
|
6 |
Joris Wulfert |
88 |
EUR Roadrunners here |
1:01:05 |
|
7 |
Marijn
Rodenburg |
84 |
EUR Roadrunners here |
1:03:30 |
|
8 |
Peter Loopik |
80 |
Parthenon |
1:04:09 |
|
9 |
Marijn
Treurniet |
81 |
De
Kievieten Heren |
1:04:42 |
|
10 |
Rafael
Krijgsman |
77 |
PAC |
1:07:57 |
|
11 |
Erwin van
Broekhoven |
83 |
Groene
Ster |
1:09:40 |
|
|
|||||
M35, 10 EM
WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Paul Blokland |
74 |
Parthenon |
56:06 |
|
2 |
Folkert van de Krol |
72 |
Parthenon |
57:45 |
|
3 |
Marcel Fiering |
70 |
Spark |
58:48 |
|
4 |
Erwin van Diemen |
72 |
Energie |
58:56 |
|
5 |
Maarten
van Veen |
71 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
59:42 |
|
6 |
Richard Lelieveld |
72 |
De
Kievieten Heren |
1:07:59 |
|
7 |
Frans
Dekker |
72 |
Olympus
'70 |
1:10:02 |
|
8 |
Jeroen van
Hoorn |
72 |
PAC |
1:18:43 |
|
9 |
Maarten
van de donk |
70 |
PAC |
1:24:19 |
|
|
|||||
M40, 10 EM
WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Patrick Kwist |
68 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
52:02 |
|
2 |
Aart-Peter Baan |
68 |
Energie |
55:25 |
|
3 |
Wim van
Sparrentak |
69 |
EON Powerteam |
56:27 |
|
4 |
William
van der Zalm |
66 |
Olympus
'70 |
57:50 |
|
5 |
Marcel
Postmus |
65 |
Voorne Atletiek |
1:00:54 |
|
6 |
Erik van Keeken |
67 |
De
Kievieten Heren |
1:02:32 |
|
7 |
Robert
Rutjes |
68 |
Energie |
1:03:30 |
|
8 |
Jeroen Schreuder |
69 |
PAC |
1:04:13 |
|
9 |
Kees van
der Sar |
65 |
Uniquema Runners |
1:06:14 |
|
10 |
Abdelali Baabhi |
65 |
Oudenbosch |
1:07:54 |
|
11 |
Bob Polack |
66 |
Schilderw vd
Heide |
1:11:19 |
|
12 |
Don Croes |
65 |
Voorne Atletiek |
1:11:33 |
|
13 |
Albert Pesch |
66 |
PAC |
1:12:18 |
|
14 |
Wim Padmos |
66 |
Voorne Atletiek |
1:13:00 |
|
|
|||||
M45, 10 EM
WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Aissa Marguoum |
62 |
Parthenon |
56:04 |
|
2 |
Hans Bos |
61 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
57:53 |
|
3 |
Amriet Oemraw |
60 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
59:10 |
|
4 |
Jan
Verwijs |
64 |
Energie |
59:28 |
|
5 |
Siegfried Janzing |
60 |
PAC |
1:00:49 |
|
6 |
Frank Faes |
63 |
Loopgroep
PK |
1:01:11 |
|
7 |
Remco Schraven |
64 |
Voorne Atletiek |
1:01:44 |
|
8 |
Rinus
Witte |
62 |
Dynamica |
1:02:42 |
|
9 |
Jan van
Bennekom |
62 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
1:04:18 |
|
10 |
Cor
Terlouw |
63 |
Avantri |
1:08:20 |
|
11 |
Marius Besuijen |
62 |
EON Powerteam |
1:09:40 |
|
12 |
Marchel Snieder |
63 |
Uniquema Runners |
1:11:08 |
|
13 |
Ton
Koopman |
62 |
Energie |
1:14:28 |
|
14 |
Ronald Bik |
64 |
Schilderw vd
Heide |
1:16:35 |
|
15 |
Hans Mensert |
61 |
Imtech Care &Core |
1:37:44 |
|
|
|||||
M50, 10 EM
WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Nico Vlaar |
56 |
PAC |
59:30 |
|
2 |
Aart van
Wijk |
58 |
Passaat |
1:01:47 |
|
3 |
Adrie
Visser |
58 |
Zuiderster Team |
1:02:26 |
|
4 |
Egbert Roodbol |
57 |
PAC |
1:03:27 |
|
5 |
Ricardo Baptiste |
55 |
EON Powerteam |
1:04:19 |
|
6 |
Andre de
Schipper |
59 |
THOR |
1:05:04 |
|
7 |
Ton
Romeijn |
58 |
Energie |
1:10:33 |
|
8 |
Wil
Goossens |
55 |
Achilles |
1:21:59 |
|
9 |
Andre
Bossche |
56 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
1:27:40 |
|
10 |
Paul Wobbe |
55 |
Haag
Atletiek |
1:34:50 |
|
|
|||||
M55, 10 EM
WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jan Olsthoorn |
52 |
Zuiderster Team |
1:02:58 |
|
2 |
Paul
Streep |
51 |
PAC |
1:03:33 |
|
3 |
Wim Besuijen |
51 |
EON Powerteam |
1:04:20 |
|
4 |
Ton Legerstee |
54 |
Energie |
1:11:31 |
|
5 |
Rob Verhorst |
52 |
Zuiderster Team |
1:12:39 |
|
6 |
Bart
Bovenberg |
53 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
1:15:54 |
|
7 |
Teun Noordhoek |
53 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
1:17:35 |
|
8 |
Arie Booy |
50 |
Loopgroep
PK |
1:18:05 |
|
9 |
Rob Herling |
53 |
EON Powerteam |
1:18:40 |
|
10 |
Jan-Willem
Albrecht |
50 |
Fit |
1:29:07 |
|
11 |
C Romijn |
52 |
Spark |
1:29:51 |
|
12 |
Fred Dozy |
50 |
Spark |
1:46:24 |
|
|
|||||
M60, 10 EM
WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Albert Stehouwer |
48 |
Passaat |
1:04:31 |
|
2 |
Dre de Wit |
47 |
Leiden
Atletiek |
1:05:02 |
|
3 |
Frans van
Mierlo |
46 |
avVN |
1:06:34 |
|
4 |
Leo van
Hoorn |
49 |
Schilderw vd
Heide |
1:06:51 |
|
5 |
Ton van
Wageningen |
46 |
Voorne Atletiek |
1:11:00 |
|
6 |
Henny
Hamers |
46 |
Zuiderster Team |
1:16:06 |
|
7 |
Leo Groeneweg |
48 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
1:16:46 |
|
8 |
Jan Blom |
48 |
Uniquema Runners |
1:17:05 |
|
9 |
Rien Soeters |
49 |
PAC |
1:20:23 |
|
10 |
Jan
Groeneveld |
46 |
avVN |
1:24:26 |
|
11 |
John van Meeningen |
48 |
Tenaco |
1:28:16 |
|
12 |
Pierre Mijnsbergen |
46 |
Zuiderster Team |
1:38:14 |
|
13 |
Ger Meydam |
41 |
avVN |
1:38:55 |
|
|
|||||
VSEN, 10
EM WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Petra Sloots |
71 |
Voorne Atletiek |
1:01:34 |
|
2 |
Anne Zijderveld |
83 |
Passaat |
1:02:52 |
|
3 |
A. Visbeen |
74 |
Energie |
1:07:54 |
|
4 |
Eva Simonse |
86 |
Groene
Ster |
1:12:50 |
|
|
|||||
V40, 10 EM
WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Julie
Beukers |
67 |
De
Kievieten Dames |
1:04:42 |
|
2 |
Birgit
Voorn |
66 |
Road Runners Etten-L |
1:07:38 |
|
3 |
C Schot |
68 |
Heerjansdam |
1:08:15 |
|
|
|||||
V45, 10 EM
WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Carin van
der Ende |
63 |
Olympus
'70 |
1:10:02 |
|
2 |
Marjolijn Goos |
61 |
Fortuna |
1:11:10 |
|
3 |
Marjan van
den Baard |
62 |
Fortuna |
1:12:59 |
|
4 |
Ingrid
Baggerman |
63 |
De
Kievieten Dames |
1:16:26 |
|
5 |
Ivonne van der Pad-Bla |
64 |
avVN |
1:18:42 |
|
6 |
Gudy van Klaveren |
63 |
Energie |
1:25:24 |
|
|
|||||
V50, 10 EM
WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Marianne
de Schipper |
59 |
THOR |
1:10:33 |
|
2 |
Annie van
Dijk |
49 |
Uniquema Runners |
1:11:07 |
|
3 |
Hannie den
Haan |
56 |
Voorne Atletiek |
1:11:33 |
|
4 |
Cora Broer |
59 |
NSL |
1:12:11 |
|
5 |
M Sundermeijer |
54 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
1:15:00 |
|
6 |
Lea Melis |
48 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
1:19:18 |
|
7 |
Lenie Vonk |
57 |
Waterweg |
1:35:09 |
|
8 |
Marjan de
Bruin |
57 |
Imtech Care &Core |
1:37:43 |
|
9 |
Ineke de
Haan |
57 |
Imtech Care &Core |
1:37:43 |
|
|
|||||
MPRES, 10
EM PRES |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Dennis
Moerland |
83 |
Halsteren |
1:03:24 |
|
2 |
Martin Kleinjan |
70 |
Rotterdam |
1:03:41 |
|
3 |
Hans
Overbeek |
63 |
Polsbroek |
1:04:08 |
|
4 |
Roger Mars |
70 |
Rotterdam |
1:06:13 |
|
5 |
Raymond
Meijer |
73 |
Barendrecht |
1:07:38 |
|
6 |
Richard Groenendijk |
67 |
Lekkerkerk |
1:07:50 |
|
7 |
Ferry de
Valk |
74 |
Heerjansdam |
1:09:03 |
|
8 |
alex de langen |
63 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
1:09:26 |
|
9 |
Marcel
Engel |
66 |
Utrecht |
1:10:13 |
|
10 |
Teun van Uffelen |
80 |
Etten-Leur |
1:10:20 |
|
11 |
Patrick
van Hattem |
78 |
Barendrecht |
1:11:08 |
|
12 |
R Akkermans |
60 |
Energie |
1:11:14 |
|
13 |
R.P. Bouwman |
80 |
Heerjansdam |
1:11:17 |
|
14 |
Woet Kosters |
66 |
Voorne Atletiek |
1:11:29 |
|
15 |
Allard Moene |
65 |
Voorne Atletiek |
1:11:34 |
|
16 |
Gerard Rohaan |
67 |
Barendrecht |
1:12:22 |
|
17 |
René Wagemakers |
64 |
Barendrecht |
1:12:37 |
|
18 |
P Koudstaal |
69 |
Energie |
1:12:47 |
|
19 |
Paul Wuestenenk |
58 |
Rotterdam |
1:12:53 |
|
20 |
H.M.Vogel |
65 |
Papendrecht |
1:13:10 |
|
21 |
Ton Wulfert |
53 |
Dordrecht |
1:13:29 |
|
22 |
G Rijsdijk |
53 |
Heerjansdam |
1:13:36 |
|
23 |
rombouts |
54 |
Heerjansdam |
1:13:36 |
|
24 |
Rob Kocks |
59 |
Ridderkerk |
1:13:54 |
|
25 |
Dannis van IJpen |
70 |
Capelle
aan den IJss |
1:13:56 |
|
26 |
Ton Helderop |
62 |
Papendrecht |
1:15:22 |
|
27 |
Arjaan Tholenaars |
57 |
Energie |
1:15:28 |
|
28 |
Leo
Boelens |
52 |
Dordrecht |
1:15:46 |
|
29 |
Jaap Westerbeek |
78 |
Papendrecht |
1:16:34 |
|
30 |
wim den otter |
59 |
Barendrecht |
1:16:34 |
|
31 |
Sietse Weij |
79 |
Barendrecht |
1:16:35 |
|
32 |
Hans
Ketting |
61 |
Energie |
1:17:01 |
|
33 |
Johan Pors |
58 |
Ridderkerk |
1:17:39 |
|
34 |
Loek Lelieveld |
50 |
Spirit
Lelystad |
1:17:55 |
|
35 |
René Gomersbach |
64 |
Maasdam |
1:19:24 |
|
36 |
Adry van den Wijngaard |
61 |
Teteringen |
1:19:52 |
|
37 |
Gerard
Uithol |
53 |
Energie |
1:20:01 |
|
38 |
Maurice
den Boef |
72 |
Barendrecht |
1:21:03 |
|
39 |
Leo Messemakers |
61 |
Poortugaal |
1:21:21 |
|
40 |
bakker |
68 |
Schiedam |
1:21:55 |
|
41 |
Bram de
Visser |
62 |
Barendrecht |
1:22:07 |
|
42 |
Ernst-Jan van Eck |
62 |
Rotterdam |
1:22:46 |
|
43 |
Jaco v. Giezen |
75 |
Schiedam |
1:24:51 |
|
44 |
Jos van
den Boom |
65 |
's-Gravenhage |
1:25:08 |
|
45 |
Hans Oostendorp |
78 |
Gouda |
1:25:34 |
|
46 |
Marcel
v.d. Reijns |
81 |
Ridderkerk |
1:25:50 |
|
47 |
Bert Benschoop |
57 |
Rotterdam |
1:27:02 |
|
48 |
R Versluis |
56 |
Nieuw Lekkerland |
1:27:06 |
|
49 |
R Stempels |
70 |
Rotterdam |
1:27:28 |
|
50 |
Ron van
Klaveren |
61 |
PAC |
1:27:48 |
|
51 |
Henk
Lansbergen |
46 |
Honselersdijk |
1:28:19 |
|
52 |
Arjen Eggermont |
69 |
's-Gravenhage |
1:28:51 |
|
53 |
Eric Etman |
65 |
PAC |
1:28:54 |
|
54 |
P Hendriks |
70 |
Rhoon |
1:29:31 |
|
55 |
René
Dijkers |
54 |
Barendrecht |
1:30:18 |
|
56 |
Ab Hooyer |
58 |
Utrecht |
1:32:49 |
|
57 |
Hugh Putto |
45 |
Schiedam |
1:37:47 |
|
|
|||||
VPRES, 10
EM PRES |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Hester
v.d. Werk |
72 |
Oostvoorne |
1:15:47 |
|
2 |
Rina Jansen |
64 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
1:21:10 |
|
3 |
Esther
Stutvoet |
70 |
Energie |
1:23:00 |
|
4 |
Marga
Valies |
74 |
Hoogvliet
Rotterdam |
1:28:03 |
|
5 |
L.
Oorsprong |
55 |
Energie |
1:28:18 |
|
6 |
Marry van de Klooster |
51 |
Energie |
1:31:02 |
|
7 |
Anja Snoek |
56 |
Poortugaal |
1:31:56 |
|
8 |
José Robbe |
59 |
Energie |
1:34:59 |
|
|
|||||
M10K, 10
KM PRESTATIE |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
John
Ketelaars |
69 |
PAC |
33:41 |
|
2 |
Rob van
der Want |
65 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
34:15 |
|
3 |
Hielke Schurer |
90 |
Energie |
34:54 |
|
4 |
Arthur
Somers |
83 |
EUR Roadrunners |
37:55 |
|
5 |
Hans Westerlaken |
60 |
's-Gravendeel |
38:00 |
|
6 |
Kai Eduard |
78 |
Energie |
38:58 |
|
7 |
Ronald
Dekker |
68 |
Fortuna |
39:05 |
|
8 |
Jeroen Joosse |
84 |
Zwanenburg |
39:07 |
|
9 |
Martin
Lobrink |
66 |
Energie |
39:19 |
|
10 |
Paul Wolters |
64 |
Delft |
39:20 |
|
11 |
Edwin van
der Lee |
64 |
Waterweg |
39:20 |
|
12 |
Rini de Jong |
68 |
PAC |
39:37 |
|
13 |
Martin den
Hamer |
74 |
Vlaardingen |
39:42 |
|
14 |
Gerard
Verveer |
60 |
Energie |
40:26 |
|
15 |
Remco
Evers |
89 |
Rotterdam |
41:00 |
|
16 |
Henry Vos |
61 |
Typhoon |
41:27 |
|
17 |
Tom
Schippers |
89 |
Strijen |
41:58 |
|
18 |
Marco
Terlouw |
68 |
Energie |
42:23 |
|
19 |
Eddo Bakker |
77 |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
42:40 |
|
20 |
Paul Heijigers |
63 |
Eindhoven |
43:20 |
|
21 |
Marco La
Fors |
68 |
Loopgroep
PK |
44:47 |
|
22 |
car visser |
56 |
Energie |
45:23 |
|
23 |
Henry Perdaens |
50 |
Roosendaal |
45:29 |
|
24 |
E Bleek |
63 |
Rockanje |
45:53 |
|
25 |
Koos Schaay |
45 |
Rotterdam |
46:07 |
|
26 |
R Rommy |
57 |
Barendrecht |
46:17 |
|
27 |
R van Driel |
64 |
Zwijndrecht |
46:18 |
|
28 |
Aad van
der Poel |
58 |
Avantri |
46:23 |
|
29 |
Marcel Calkhoven |
74 |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
46:24 |
|
30 |
Rien den Hollander |
48 |
Energie |
46:25 |
|
31 |
Jeroen
Troost |
75 |
Ridderkerk |
46:28 |
|
32 |
Jeroen Schreur |
79 |
Heerhugowaard |
48:52 |
|
33 |
Matthijs
den Boef |
72 |
Rhoon |
48:55 |
|
34 |
B. Visser |
59 |
Papendrecht |
49:02 |
|
35 |
Ary Wynolst |
70 |
Maasdam |
49:04 |
|
36 |
H Vankan |
64 |
Barendrecht |
49:43 |
|
37 |
Flip Zellmann |
57 |
Energie |
49:58 |
|
38 |
Hans Lempers |
69 |
Voorschoten |
50:16 |
|
39 |
Lothar de
Graaff |
69 |
Parthenon |
51:39 |
|
40 |
Gerard van
Velzen |
56 |
Imtech Care &Core |
51:55 |
|
41 |
Erik Haasnoot |
64 |
Parthenon |
52:13 |
|
42 |
Richard Westdijke |
73 |
Rhoon |
52:52 |
|
43 |
Joran Broer |
94 |
Barendrecht |
52:54 |
|
44 |
Einar van Beek |
47 |
Antilope |
53:03 |
|
45 |
P.A. Hoogstrate |
64 |
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse |
53:43 |
|
46 |
Folkert Blaauw |
66 |
Barendrecht |
54:36 |
|
47 |
Corniel van der Meer |
71 |
Rhoon |
54:39 |
|
48 |
Joop de
Bruijn |
44 |
Energie |
54:41 |
|
49 |
Jos Boon |
61 |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
55:02 |
|
50 |
Gijs Kruger |
62 |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
55:24 |
|
51 |
J Bosch |
54 |
Energie |
56:46 |
|
52 |
Gert-Jan Bravenboer |
57 |
Barendrecht |
1:00:42 |
|
53 |
Henny
Spijkers |
34 |
Barendrecht |
1:01:28 |
|
|
|||||
V10K, 10
KM PRESTATIE |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lindsey Faken |
92 |
Energie |
39:34 |
|
2 |
Esmay Vos |
86 |
Apeldoorn |
41:31 |
|
3 |
Linda Hoek |
81 |
EUR Roadrunners Dame |
44:15 |
|
4 |
Ineke Schurer |
59 |
Energie |
45:07 |
|
5 |
Conny Slooter |
71 |
Strijen |
48:48 |
|
6 |
denise van de pijl |
66 |
De Zilk |
50:11 |
|
7 |
carina Visser |
61 |
Energie |
50:20 |
|
8 |
Ingeborg
van der kamp |
78 |
Rijswijk Zh |
52:17 |
|
9 |
Y Nobel |
62 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
52:41 |
|
10 |
Ariadne Ooms |
83 |
EUR Roadrunners Dame |
52:41 |
|
11 |
Shirley de Vries |
73 |
Energie |
52:43 |
|
12 |
Bernadette
van der Dri |
65 |
Puttershoek |
52:47 |
|
13 |
Sheila Berger |
73 |
Utrecht |
53:12 |
|
14 |
T Jansen |
53 |
's-Gravendeel |
54:43 |
|
15 |
Gerda van
Dam |
49 |
Energie |
54:57 |
|
16 |
Eugenie
Boudewijn |
68 |
Barendrecht |
55:10 |
|
17 |
Annemarie
Kuiper |
69 |
's-Gravendeel |
55:16 |
|
18 |
Nannie Bosch |
54 |
Energie |
56:45 |
|
19 |
Annemarie
van Meerten |
67 |
Schilderw vd
Heide |
58:13 |
|
20 |
Monique Andriesse |
63 |
Schilderw vd
Heide |
58:13 |
|
21 |
Margriet
de Zoete |
66 |
Barendrecht |
1:00:44 |
|
22 |
Tutta Aarre |
53 |
Hellevoetsluis |
1:00:58 |
|
23 |
Ans Visser |
56 |
Rhoon |
1:00:58 |
|
24 |
Marijke Beckers |
61 |
Poortugaal |
1:00:58 |
|
25 |
Marjolein Leenderts |
57 |
PAC |
1:02:00 |
|
26 |
Foekeline de Jong |
69 |
Rotterdam |
1:02:29 |
|
27 |
Bianca Stanberand |
62 |
Rhoon |
1:02:51 |
|
28 |
Tonny Struys |
39 |
Rotterdam |
1:05:41 |
|
29 |
Corrie
Spijkers |
37 |
Barendrecht |
1:05:41 |
|
30 |
Christine
Otten |
63 |
Energie |
1:08:17 |
|
31 |
Laura Kors |
87 |
Bovenkarspel |
1:09:01 |
|
32 |
Chantal Romkes |
75 |
Rotterdam |
1:27:24 |
|
|
|||||
M5K, 5 KM
PRESTATIEL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Dennis Vanderstappen |
91 |
Energie |
17:30 |
|
2 |
Lars Buit |
92 |
Energie |
18:42 |
|
3 |
Chris Paardenkooper |
61 |
Rhoon |
18:47 |
|
4 |
Mark
Stuurman |
70 |
Oud Beijerland |
19:16 |
|
5 |
Brian Overeijnden |
91 |
Energie |
19:41 |
|
6 |
Michiel
Keizer |
94 |
Energie |
19:43 |
|
7 |
Maurice
Koster |
92 |
Energie |
20:37 |
|
8 |
Gerard
Vermeulen |
48 |
Voorne Atletiek |
21:55 |
|
9 |
Michel van
Leiden |
61 |
Brandwijk |
22:40 |
|
10 |
Fedor van
de Velde |
69 |
Dordrecht |
23:40 |
|
11 |
Piet Wijnsema |
49 |
Energie |
24:13 |
|
12 |
Marco Bosman |
72 |
Spijkenisse |
24:41 |
|
13 |
Hein van Uffelen |
88 |
Rucphen |
24:43 |
|
14 |
Raymon van Arenthals |
70 |
Capelle
aan den IJss |
24:52 |
|
15 |
Arie v.d.
Pijl |
97 |
Energie |
25:04 |
|
16 |
Erik Lendeboer |
74 |
Mijnsheerenland |
25:24 |
|
17 |
Eric Willebrands |
61 |
Ridderkerk |
25:44 |
|
18 |
Jori Paardenkooper |
96 |
Bleiswijk |
25:52 |
|
19 |
Hans
Pakops |
57 |
Breda |
26:45 |
|
20 |
Peyman Amirjalali |
62 |
Barendrecht |
30:41 |
|
21 |
Jeroen Slooff |
81 |
Tholen |
31:25 |
|
22 |
Michel
Koks |
76 |
Rotterdam |
33:13 |
|
23 |
John de
Visser |
43 |
Waterweg |
38:09 |
|
24 |
Chris Smit |
44 |
Barendrecht |
38:42 |
|
|
|||||
V5K, 5 KM
PRESTATIEL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Inge Stegmann |
68 |
Rotterdam |
20:32 |
|
2 |
Lotte
Visser |
92 |
Energie |
20:43 |
|
3 |
Patricia Goossens |
83 |
Etten-Leur |
21:28 |
|
4 |
Anya Koch |
93 |
PAC |
23:00 |
|
5 |
esmee de vries |
96 |
Energie |
23:09 |
|
6 |
Nicole
Goossens |
87 |
Achilles |
23:42 |
|
7 |
Annemieke
Bloem |
88 |
Altena Road
Runners |
23:47 |
|
8 |
Sera Palings |
92 |
Breda |
26:45 |
|
9 |
Maaike
Bonnier |
83 |
Dordrecht |
26:52 |
|
10 |
Birgit van
der Kamp |
80 |
Barendrecht |
28:15 |
|
11 |
Oda van Duijl |
68 |
Rotterdam |
28:27 |
|
12 |
Sandra Catsburg |
78 |
Dordrecht |
29:02 |
|
13 |
Karin Kruithof |
62 |
Energie |
30:16 |
|
14 |
L. Rieck |
68 |
Zwijndrecht |
30:40 |
|
15 |
Monique
Frank |
69 |
Zwijndrecht |
31:02 |
|
16 |
Patricia Sundquest |
74 |
Papendrecht |
31:24 |
|
17 |
Rosalie de
Graaf |
84 |
Ridderkerk |
31:59 |
|
18 |
Shirley Zondervan |
73 |
Spijkenisse |
32:27 |
|
19 |
Imke
Klaver |
79 |
Rotterdam |
33:40 |
|
|
|||||
Kruithof Optiek Kerstloop |