Uitslagenlijst
Kerstloop
Barendrecht - Zondag 16 december 2012
|
||||||
M, 5 KILOMETER |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Mark Naaijer |
99 |
Energie |
18:37 |
|
|
2 |
Sjors Visser |
98 |
Energie |
19:04 |
|
|
3 |
Remco van Wingerden |
81 |
Sliedrecht |
19:54 |
|
|
4 |
Mark Stuurman |
70 |
Loopgroep PK |
19:56 |
|
|
5 |
Hans Vis |
50 |
Vuren |
20:01 |
|
|
6 |
Nils Garama |
87 |
Parthenon |
21:28 |
|
|
7 |
Hidde Tieleman |
87 |
Ridderkerk |
21:35 |
|
|
8 |
Arjan Klunder |
77 |
Ridderkerk |
21:59 |
|
|
9 |
Maurice Koster |
92 |
Energie |
22:12 |
|
|
10 |
Jaimy Voogt |
00 |
Energie |
22:19 |
|
|
11 |
Danny Baris |
77 |
Rhoon |
22:42 |
|
|
12 |
Hans de Ruiter |
55 |
Papendrecht |
24:28 |
|
|
13 |
Peter Bravenboer |
63 |
Energie |
26:35 |
|
|
14 |
Ted Bennitt |
50 |
Papendrecht |
26:55 |
|
|
15 |
Melvin kok |
86 |
Waddinxveen |
27:29 |
|
|
16 |
Kok Groenenberg |
55 |
Energie |
27:43 |
|
|
17 |
Lars Boertien |
00 |
Barendrecht |
29:21 |
|
|
18 |
Marcel Boertien |
69 |
Barendrecht |
29:21 |
|
|
19 |
Christiaan van der Waa |
75 |
Gouda |
29:22 |
|
|
20 |
De Waard |
75 |
's-Gravenhage |
29:49 |
|
|
21 |
Leon Droogendijk |
84 |
Rotterdam |
30:28 |
|
|
22 |
Maurice Dingenouts |
76 |
Barendrecht |
34:34 |
|
|
23 |
Michel de Haan |
68 |
Barendrecht |
34:41 |
|
|
|
||||||
V, 5 KILOMETER |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Ashley Melcherts |
98 |
Energie |
19:41 |
|
|
2 |
Sophie de Graaf |
98 |
Energie |
21:33 |
|
|
3 |
Lindsay de Ruiter |
88 |
Rotterdam |
25:06 |
|
|
4 |
Sandra de Geus |
81 |
Capelle aan den IJss |
26:32 |
|
|
5 |
Claire Kijne |
81 |
Krimpen aan den IJss |
26:34 |
|
|
6 |
Birgit van der Kamp |
80 |
Barendrecht |
26:53 |
|
|
7 |
Esther Goverde |
69 |
Rotterdam |
29:31 |
|
|
8 |
Yvonne Boer |
84 |
Rotterdam |
30:29 |
|
|
9 |
Marijke Dekker |
77 |
Barendrecht |
31:53 |
|
|
10 |
Maureen Goudriaan |
72 |
Leusden |
32:22 |
|
|
11 |
Wendy Geers |
76 |
Waddinxveen |
32:24 |
|
|
12 |
Lisette de Jonge |
92 |
Ridderkerk |
32:30 |
|
|
13 |
Ingrid Paul |
77 |
Waddinxveen |
33:04 |
|
|
14 |
Mirjam de Groot |
78 |
Barendrecht |
33:48 |
|
|
15 |
Diane Lammens |
85 |
Barendrecht |
34:34 |
|
|
16 |
Danielle Waaijers |
81 |
Krimpen aan den IJss |
35:56 |
|
|
|
||||||
M, 10 KILOMETER |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Hugo van den Bos |
90 |
Energie |
36:13 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Verveer |
67 |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
37:57 |
|
|
3 |
Ferdi Vonk |
83 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
38:41 |
|
|
4 |
Bert van de Bos |
87 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
39:12 |
|
|
5 |
Corné Keijl |
72 |
Spado |
39:25 |
|
|
6 |
Hans Overbeek |
63 |
Polsbroek |
39:27 |
|
|
7 |
Remco Prins |
80 |
Rotterdam |
39:53 |
|
|
8 |
Pau Huguet Ferran |
81 |
PAC |
41:36 |
|
|
9 |
Koos Gorel |
67 |
Den Haag |
41:56 |
|
|
10 |
Erwin Kuin |
67 |
Barendrecht |
44:46 |
|
|
11 |
Heico Kerkmeester |
63 |
PAC |
44:55 |
|
|
12 |
Rob Verhorst |
52 |
Nederland |
45:14 |
|
|
13 |
Hans van Meurs |
54 |
Fortuna |
45:30 |
|
|
14 |
Antonio van den Heuvel |
69 |
Barendrecht |
45:31 |
|
|
15 |
John van der Waal |
91 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
45:54 |
|
|
16 |
Riad Rahiem |
60 |
Energie |
46:18 |
|
|
17 |
Paul Penders |
82 |
Rotterdam |
46:45 |
|
|
18 |
Jurrie Van der Velden |
83 |
Ridderkerk |
46:50 |
|
|
19 |
Edwin Evengroen |
68 |
Gouderak |
46:55 |
|
|
20 |
Alejandro Daniel Caeir |
99 |
Energie |
47:35 |
|
|
21 |
Joran Broer |
94 |
Barendrecht |
48:17 |
|
|
22 |
Marcel Oudhuizen |
66 |
Barendrecht |
48:58 |
|
|
23 |
Klaas Slotema |
70 |
Zwijndrecht |
49:27 |
|
|
24 |
Pieter de Lange |
73 |
Barendrecht |
49:31 |
|
|
25 |
Niels Visser |
69 |
Barendrecht |
50:47 |
|
|
26 |
Jeroen Houweling |
79 |
Antilope |
51:08 |
|
|
27 |
Gerard Slotema |
66 |
Parthenon |
51:19 |
|
|
28 |
Peter Dijkhuizen |
82 |
Nederland |
51:55 |
|
|
29 |
Peter Schoppen |
63 |
Nederland |
52:12 |
|
|
30 |
Bart Zwart |
82 |
Nederland |
52:12 |
|
|
31 |
Floor Groeneveldt |
59 |
Rhoon |
52:13 |
|
|
32 |
Einar van Beek |
47 |
Rotterdam |
52:14 |
|
|
33 |
Michel Tabak |
80 |
Ridderkerk |
53:07 |
|
|
34 |
van Calmthout |
59 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
54:00 |
|
|
35 |
Geerten Verbeet |
59 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
54:16 |
|
|
36 |
Gerard van Amstel |
54 |
Rotterdam |
55:00 |
|
|
37 |
Robert Goudriaan |
58 |
Dutch Runners |
55:12 |
|
|
38 |
Laurens Goudriaan |
69 |
Leusden |
55:12 |
|
|
39 |
Roger Hoboc |
67 |
Zwijndrecht |
55:38 |
|
|
40 |
Patrick Sonneveld |
76 |
Barendrecht |
55:38 |
|
|
41 |
Peter Luijendijk |
63 |
Barendrecht |
58:12 |
|
|
42 |
Remco Stoffels |
80 |
Puttershoek |
58:19 |
|
|
43 |
Chris van Houten |
53 |
Ridderkerk |
58:31 |
|
|
44 |
L ístelle Albert |
65 |
Berkel en Rodenrijs |
59:37 |
|
|
45 |
Danny Huls |
59 |
Barendrecht |
1:00:08 |
|
|
46 |
Iwan Klein |
78 |
Nederland |
1:06:32 |
|
|
47 |
Koen Hartigh |
58 |
Poortugaal |
1:37:02 |
|
|
|
||||||
V, 10 KILOMETER |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Nisrine Masrhalmi |
96 |
Energie |
41:48 |
|
|
2 |
Marion Corfield |
70 |
PAC |
44:51 |
|
|
3 |
Marike Wessing |
59 |
Energie |
54:22 |
|
|
4 |
Jessica Hofland |
72 |
Energie |
55:05 |
|
|
5 |
Natasja van Ooijen |
72 |
Heerjansdam |
55:29 |
|
|
6 |
Sylvia van Ooijen |
64 |
Energie |
56:13 |
|
|
7 |
Andrea Noordijk |
74 |
Heinenoord |
58:18 |
|
|
8 |
Cindy Brewster |
72 |
Papendrecht |
1:02:30 |
|
|
9 |
Jose Pijl-Mak |
52 |
Energie |
1:04:58 |
|
|
10 |
Edith Wunderink |
71 |
Haastrecht |
1:05:03 |
|
|
11 |
Corrie van Herwijnen |
58 |
Energie |
1:07:35 |
|
|
|
||||||
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Bart van Nunen |
95 |
Passaat |
53:01 |
|
|
2 |
Said Kanfaoui |
|
AV Gouda |
54:42 |
|
|
3 |
Lars Gerritsen |
94 |
Passaat |
54:55 |
|
|
4 |
Pieter Bakx |
85 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
58:34 |
|
|
5 |
Melvin |
|
|
58:56 |
|
|
6 |
Kai Eduard |
78 |
Energie |
1:03:16 |
|
|
7 |
Joris Wulfert |
88 |
EUR Roadrunners |
1:04:28 |
|
|
8 |
Paul van der Veire |
79 |
Rotterdam |
1:13:36 |
|
|
9 |
Marcel Advocaat |
82 |
PAC |
1:16:47 |
|
|
10 |
Sjoerd Jansse |
80 |
Rotterdam |
1:19:15 |
|
|
11 |
Alexander van Schouwen |
78 |
Heerjansdam |
1:28:48 |
|
|
12 |
Arno Pikert |
79 |
Barendrecht |
1:29:46 |
|
|
|
||||||
H35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Fouad Fertoute |
73 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
55:37 |
|
|
2 |
John van der Vlies |
74 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
58:09 |
|
|
3 |
Rudy van Mourik |
76 |
Diomedon |
59:13 |
|
|
4 |
Jorik Huizinga |
77 |
Loopgroep Aart Stigt |
1:02:58 |
|
|
5 |
Eric Groeneweg |
77 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:05:14 |
|
|
6 |
Raymond meijer |
73 |
Barendrecht |
1:10:10 |
|
|
7 |
Ferry de Valk |
74 |
Heerjansdam |
1:18:45 |
|
|
8 |
Mark v.d. Wilt |
77 |
Heerjansdam |
1:21:11 |
|
|
|
||||||
H40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Robert Willemse |
68 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
56:13 |
|
|
2 |
Young de Graaf |
71 |
Energie |
1:01:46 |
|
|
3 |
Patrick van Schilt |
72 |
Spado |
1:03:10 |
|
|
4 |
Johan van Schilt |
68 |
Loopgroep PK |
1:04:22 |
|
|
5 |
Erik van der Helm |
70 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
1:04:37 |
|
|
6 |
Martin Kleinjan |
70 |
Rotterdam |
1:06:16 |
|
|
7 |
Jeroen van Hoorn |
72 |
|
1:06:30 |
|
|
8 |
Jacco van der Kuil |
68 |
Rockanje |
1:07:20 |
|
|
9 |
Aschwin IJzendoorn |
69 |
Rozenburg |
1:09:20 |
|
|
10 |
Marcel de Kort |
70 |
PAC |
1:10:58 |
|
|
11 |
Jacques Nys |
72 |
Oud Beijerland |
1:11:31 |
|
|
12 |
Arnout Bosch |
72 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:15:53 |
|
|
13 |
Marco Terlouw |
68 |
Energie |
1:18:08 |
|
|
14 |
Marco Lubbelinkhof |
69 |
Rotterdam |
1:20:30 |
|
|
15 |
Roland Verboon |
68 |
Gouda |
1:22:59 |
|
|
16 |
Bart 't Hart |
69 |
Energie |
1:30:28 |
|
|
|
||||||
H45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Toon Heeren |
67 |
Achilles |
55:13 |
|
|
2 |
Gerard Droog |
64 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
59:11 |
|
|
3 |
Koen Martens |
64 |
Running2000 |
1:01:12 |
|
|
4 |
Jan Verwijs |
64 |
Energie |
1:02:26 |
|
|
5 |
Alex de Langen |
63 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:07:32 |
|
|
6 |
Stefan Funnekotter |
66 |
Utrecht |
1:12:22 |
|
|
7 |
Peter van der Valk |
66 |
Ridderkerk |
1:13:53 |
|
|
8 |
Amar Sedney |
67 |
Rotterdam |
1:17:25 |
|
|
9 |
Peter koudstaal |
65 |
Energie |
1:19:43 |
|
|
10 |
Peter Kimmel |
67 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:19:59 |
|
|
11 |
Ronald Bik |
64 |
Nederland |
1:22:32 |
|
|
12 |
Mart van der Graaf |
64 |
Barendrecht |
1:24:44 |
|
|
13 |
Frank Fokke |
66 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:24:51 |
|
|
14 |
Ted Sluys |
64 |
Barendrecht |
1:29:22 |
|
|
|
||||||
H50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Aissa MarGuoum |
62 |
Parthenon |
57:11 |
|
|
2 |
Amriet Oemraw |
60 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
1:03:36 |
|
|
3 |
Ron Huizer |
60 |
Spijkenisse |
1:04:04 |
|
|
4 |
Aart van Wijk |
58 |
Passaat |
1:05:56 |
|
|
5 |
Wim Both |
62 |
Nederland |
1:05:59 |
|
|
6 |
Kees van Bloois |
59 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:06:25 |
|
|
7 |
Jan van Gent |
58 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:06:26 |
|
|
8 |
Adrie Visser |
58 |
Nederland |
1:07:52 |
|
|
9 |
Wim Tinke |
60 |
Energie |
1:09:31 |
|
|
10 |
Nico Wessel |
59 |
Heerhugowaard |
1:10:25 |
|
|
11 |
Bart van Steen |
61 |
Utrecht |
1:12:05 |
|
|
12 |
Tjia Lien |
58 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
1:15:30 |
|
|
13 |
Peter Kloos |
58 |
Papendrecht |
1:19:18 |
|
|
14 |
Wim den Otter |
59 |
Energie |
1:22:15 |
|
|
15 |
Ruud Wessels |
60 |
Waterweg |
1:23:18 |
|
|
16 |
Ferry Blom |
60 |
Rotterdam |
1:25:51 |
|
|
17 |
Hans van Kempen |
58 |
Hercules |
1:26:45 |
|
|
18 |
Bart Verschuur |
60 |
Rotterdam |
1:35:01 |
|
|
|
||||||
H55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Peter van Gils |
56 |
Energie |
1:03:37 |
|
|
2 |
Armand Stolk |
57 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:08:52 |
|
|
3 |
Kees Voogt |
54 |
Tenaco |
1:09:13 |
|
|
4 |
Teun Noordhoek |
53 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:14:00 |
|
|
5 |
Andre Arbman |
56 |
Bergschenhoek |
1:16:57 |
|
|
6 |
Frederik van Gent |
56 |
Energie |
1:17:32 |
|
|
7 |
Ton Legerstee |
54 |
Energie |
1:19:40 |
|
|
8 |
Henrie Rombout |
54 |
Heerjansdam |
1:21:26 |
|
|
9 |
Jos Lakwijk |
55 |
Energie |
1:23:44 |
|
|
10 |
Uithol |
53 |
Energie |
1:23:53 |
|
|
11 |
Kees Westerbork |
53 |
Hardinxveld |
1:24:03 |
|
|
12 |
Dick Hordijk |
57 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:24:07 |
|
|
13 |
Bart Bovenberg |
53 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:27:48 |
|
|
14 |
Nico van den Oever |
53 |
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse |
1:27:59 |
|
|
15 |
Ed Becude |
56 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:29:50 |
|
|
|
||||||
H60, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Paul Streep |
51 |
Nederland |
1:06:40 |
|
|
2 |
Piet Hopmans |
50 |
Spado |
1:07:26 |
|
|
3 |
Albert Stehouwer |
48 |
Passaat |
1:08:40 |
|
|
4 |
Ton Koenis |
47 |
Diomedon |
1:11:36 |
|
|
5 |
Dré de Wit |
47 |
Leiden Atletiek |
1:13:10 |
|
|
6 |
Kees Silvis |
48 |
barendrecht |
1:13:49 |
|
|
7 |
Martien. van Veen |
42 |
avVN |
1:20:45 |
|
|
8 |
Wim van Ardenne |
51 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:21:35 |
|
|
9 |
Leo Boelens |
52 |
Dordrecht |
1:22:38 |
|
|
10 |
Kasper Delwel |
51 |
Nederland |
1:23:17 |
|
|
11 |
Loek Lelieveld |
50 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:23:27 |
|
|
12 |
Joop Raaphorst |
42 |
avVN |
1:24:49 |
|
|
13 |
Henny Hamers |
46 |
Nederland |
1:25:03 |
|
|
14 |
Ad van de Griend |
51 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:25:41 |
|
|
15 |
Wim Van Ginneke |
50 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
1:27:27 |
|
|
16 |
Maarten Vogelenzang |
41 |
Hercules |
1:27:30 |
|
|
17 |
Gerrit Verhoef |
50 |
Zwijndrecht |
1:31:31 |
|
|
18 |
Bernard den Boogert |
50 |
Nederland |
1:40:59 |
|
|
|
||||||
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Rosalie Ohm |
79 |
Nederland |
1:13:16 |
|
|
2 |
Catherina Bostantzis |
81 |
Rotterdam |
1:20:40 |
|
|
3 |
Eline Vree |
74 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:21:35 |
|
|
4 |
Iris Tholenaars |
75 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
1:30:24 |
|
|
5 |
Marieke Hakkert |
82 |
Ridderkerk |
1:34:53 |
|
|
6 |
Kim |
|
|
1:39:55 |
|
|
|
||||||
V40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Carola Schot |
68 |
Energie |
1:05:00 |
|
|
2 |
Esther Landaal |
72 |
Energie |
1:33:57 |
|
|
|
||||||
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Silvana Dell'Era |
65 |
Rhoon |
1:18:16 |
|
|
2 |
L Pamelen |
65 |
Hercules |
1:28:42 |
|
|
3 |
Gudy van Klaveren |
63 |
Energie |
1:29:17 |
|
|
4 |
Monique Punt |
65 |
Energie |
1:41:14 |
|
|
|
||||||
V50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
||||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
||
1 |
Marianne de Schipper |
59 |
THOR |
1:15:50 |
|
|
2 |
Marja Sundermeyer |
54 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:16:09 |
|
|
3 |
Van Hal |
46 |
Energie |
1:20:07 |
|
|
4 |
Diana Willemsen |
60 |
Pallas '93 |
1:22:52 |
|
|
5 |
Thea Bosman |
60 |
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss |
1:24:50 |
|
|
6 |
Corrie Bosman |
60 |
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss |
1:24:51 |
|
|
7 |
Conje de Lange |
53 |
Nederland |
1:27:58 |
|
|
8 |
Nelleke van Dijk |
56 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
1:28:20 |
|
|
9 |
Francis Mulders |
56 |
Nederland |
1:29:05 |
|
|
10 |
Annet Urbanus |
57 |
Parthenon |
1:35:02 |
|
|
11 |
Ada van den Oever |
55 |
PAC |
1:37:57 |
|
|
12 |
Ina Dahlhaus |
53 |
Energie |
1:39:03 |
|
|
|
||||||
C.A.V. Energie |
||||||
|
||||||