Uitslagenlijst Kerstloop
Barendrecht
- Zondag 21 december 2014
|
|||||
MAN, 5 KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Stefan den
Ouden |
1993 |
Energie |
17:12 |
|
2 |
David
Boemer |
1970 |
DJA |
18:22 |
|
3 |
Ruben van
Dijk |
1992 |
Spijkenisse |
18:59 |
|
4 |
Kees
Alblas |
1978 |
Puttershoek |
19:17 |
|
5 |
Thijs de
Koning |
1990 |
DJA |
19:24 |
|
6 |
Sandun
Verschoor |
1993 |
Energie |
19:55 |
|
7 |
Hans Vis |
1950 |
avVN |
19:59 |
|
8 |
Rikkert
van Rhee |
1977 |
Energie |
20:01 |
|
9 |
Ferry
deValk |
1974 |
Heerjansdam |
20:23 |
|
10 |
Jeroen
Kranendonk |
1987 |
Zierikzee |
21:41 |
|
11 |
Bert
Hederik |
1962 |
avVN |
21:48 |
|
12 |
Piet van
der Meijden |
1954 |
Mijnsheerenland |
22:28 |
|
13 |
Marc
Schroeder |
1954 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
22:34 |
|
14 |
Bram van
Deelen |
1951 |
Rotterdam |
23:25 |
|
15 |
Dennis
Lausberg |
1971 |
's-Gravenhage |
23:27 |
|
16 |
Paul van
Swaal |
1965 |
Start4energie |
23:46 |
|
17 |
Tom
Gjaltema |
2003 |
Energie |
24:16 |
|
18 |
Anton
Gjaltema |
1970 |
Barendrecht |
24:21 |
|
19 |
Bert van
den Bos |
1987 |
Start '78 |
24:25 |
|
20 |
Rolph van
der Linden |
1989 |
Heenvliet |
24:26 |
|
21 |
Tino
Clydesdale |
1963 |
Rotterdam |
24:47 |
|
22 |
fedom van
de Velde |
1969 |
Dordrecht |
25:13 |
|
23 |
Joran
Nubes |
1997 |
DJA |
26:53 |
|
24 |
Peter
Hakkoer |
1957 |
Zuid-Beijerland |
27:00 |
|
25 |
Piet van
Opstal |
1961 |
Barendrecht |
28:18 |
|
26 |
Dennis
Sewambar |
1972 |
Rozenburg
Zh |
28:29 |
|
27 |
Jordi van
Setten |
1997 |
Rotterdam |
28:37 |
|
28 |
Koemar
Jagessar |
1959 |
Rotterdam |
29:44 |
|
29 |
Arie van
Wiggen |
1968 |
Barendrecht |
30:46 |
|
30 |
Rene Spek |
1974 |
Start4Energie |
31:42 |
|
31 |
Arno
Elderkamp |
1980 |
Breda |
32:06 |
|
32 |
Tjeerd
Witkamp |
1958 |
Energie |
32:18 |
|
33 |
Joost
Buitelaar |
1969 |
Start4Energie |
33:21 |
|
34 |
Rob de
Jong |
1969 |
Start4Energie |
34:28 |
|
35 |
Kok
Groenenberg |
1955 |
Start4Energie |
34:29 |
|
|
|||||
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lisan
Duijvestijn |
1998 |
Pijnacker |
20:16 |
|
2 |
Lotte de
Visser |
2002 |
Energie |
20:45 |
|
3 |
Suzanne
Timmer |
1980 |
Running
Holland vere |
20:46 |
|
4 |
Ilvia
Hederik |
2001 |
Energie |
21:45 |
|
5 |
Anke
Lauwen |
1993 |
DJA |
22:49 |
|
6 |
Hennie van
der Bout |
1964 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
23:22 |
|
7 |
Eveline
Kuijken |
1983 |
Utrecht |
24:04 |
|
8 |
Kim de
Graaf |
1973 |
Energie |
27:15 |
|
9 |
Carola
Gouw- van Vosse |
1986 |
Energie |
27:18 |
|
10 |
Liesbeth
Schenk |
1975 |
Barendrecht |
27:30 |
|
11 |
Annemieke
Smid |
1971 |
Barendrecht |
27:31 |
|
12 |
Joy
Vlielander |
1994 |
Zuidland |
27:38 |
|
13 |
Tinek
Oosterbosch |
1976 |
Rotterdam |
28:45 |
|
14 |
Miranda
van Opstal |
1987 |
Rozenburg
Zh |
28:47 |
|
15 |
Heleen van
der Pijl |
1960 |
Bleiswijk |
29:18 |
|
16 |
Janine van
Overhagen |
1972 |
Rhoon |
29:22 |
|
17 |
Chantal
Boemer |
1970 |
Zundert |
29:25 |
|
18 |
Martine
van Driel |
1990 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
29:47 |
|
19 |
Ylse
Batenburg |
2000 |
Strijen |
29:57 |
|
20 |
Evi
Rommelse |
2000 |
Strijen |
30:15 |
|
21 |
Natascha
van Es |
1979 |
Barendrecht |
30:27 |
|
22 |
Ingrid van
Wiggen |
1970 |
Barendrecht |
30:45 |
|
23 |
Jessica
Hillen |
1985 |
Rhoon |
31:17 |
|
24 |
Danielle
de Jong |
1999 |
Ridderkerk |
31:38 |
|
25 |
Jenneke
Tournier |
1978 |
Westmaas |
31:46 |
|
26 |
Louise
Zimmerman |
1960 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
32:00 |
|
27 |
Jose
Schrooten |
1970 |
Barendrecht |
32:01 |
|
28 |
Natascha
Maas |
1977 |
Breda |
32:07 |
|
29 |
Madelon
Kramer |
1969 |
Barendrecht |
32:15 |
|
30 |
Coraline
Rosman |
1975 |
Barendrecht |
32:17 |
|
31 |
Monique
Janssen |
1970 |
Barendrecht |
32:34 |
|
32 |
Jacqueline
van Oord |
1964 |
Start4Energie |
33:15 |
|
33 |
Susan
Rombout |
1984 |
Barendrecht |
33:26 |
|
34 |
Kimberley
Heijkoop |
1984 |
Heerjansdam |
33:58 |
|
35 |
Liesbeth
de Graaf |
1971 |
Energie |
34:02 |
|
36 |
Eveline
Leeuwenburg |
1972 |
Energie |
34:03 |
|
37 |
Sabrina
Boekhout |
1979 |
Ridderkerk |
34:08 |
|
38 |
Bianca van
der Jagt |
1975 |
Barendrecht |
34:12 |
|
39 |
Yvonne van
Driel |
1983 |
Start4Energie |
34:26 |
|
40 |
Danielle
Noordzij |
1972 |
Start4Energie |
34:26 |
|
41 |
Nolda
Scheurwater |
1957 |
Start4energie |
34:27 |
|
42 |
Callista
Landmeeter |
1984 |
Start4Energie |
34:33 |
|
43 |
Pascale
Maasdam |
1975 |
Start4Energie |
36:25 |
|
44 |
Inge Rupke |
1964 |
Start4Energie |
36:27 |
|
45 |
Caroline
Kamerman |
1966 |
Start4Energie |
37:46 |
|
|
|||||
MAN, 10 KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Teun van
Uffelen |
1980 |
Road
Runners Etten-L |
37:23 |
|
2 |
Stefan
Buit |
1994 |
Energie |
37:42 |
|
3 |
Daan
Valstar |
1997 |
Olympus
'70 |
38:05 |
|
4 |
Peter van
Elsacker |
1986 |
PAC |
38:28 |
|
5 |
Jaimy
Voogt |
2000 |
Energie |
39:43 |
|
6 |
Carel
Slijkhuis |
1962 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
39:59 |
|
7 |
Henk van
Andel |
1965 |
Gorinchem |
40:48 |
|
8 |
Hans
Hoogveld |
1962 |
DJA |
42:09 |
|
9 |
Gerben
Vermeulen |
1983 |
Sliedrecht |
42:18 |
|
10 |
Pieter de
lange |
1979 |
Spijkenisse |
42:59 |
|
11 |
Arne van
Aalst |
1965 |
Strijen |
43:11 |
|
12 |
Arjan
Klunder |
1977 |
Ridderkerk |
43:12 |
|
13 |
Rik-Jan
Teunissen |
1984 |
Gouda |
43:28 |
|
14 |
Martijn
Hillen |
1985 |
Rhoon |
43:36 |
|
15 |
Melvin
Klok |
1989 |
Zuid-Beijerland |
43:44 |
|
16 |
Lakis
Halkias |
1979 |
Bergambacht |
44:22 |
|
17 |
Jeroen
Rasenberg |
1968 |
Barendrecht |
44:30 |
|
18 |
Boy Wakkee |
1995 |
Barendrecht |
44:43 |
|
19 |
Jeroen vd
Molen |
1976 |
Papendrecht |
44:51 |
|
20 |
Cees
Kooman |
1952 |
Spado |
45:23 |
|
21 |
Hans
Valstar |
1964 |
Olympus
'70 |
46:20 |
|
22 |
Niels
Visser |
1969 |
Energie |
46:44 |
|
23 |
Mario
Pusic |
1968 |
Dordrecht |
47:11 |
|
24 |
Marco
Terlouw |
1968 |
Energie |
47:12 |
|
25 |
Dennis van
Lenting |
1980 |
Alblasserdam |
47:13 |
|
26 |
Antonio
van den Heuvel |
1969 |
Barendrecht |
47:17 |
|
27 |
Alex de
Langen |
1963 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
47:32 |
|
28 |
Thiemen
van Gemeren |
1965 |
Energie |
47:41 |
|
29 |
Sjaak
Dijksman |
1958 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
47:52 |
|
30 |
Joran
Broer |
1994 |
Barendrecht |
47:56 |
|
31 |
Harjan
Hubers |
1970 |
Typhoon |
48:06 |
|
32 |
Arnout
Bosch |
1972 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
48:10 |
|
33 |
Lars Buit |
1992 |
Barendrecht |
48:22 |
|
34 |
Alan
Farrelly |
1981 |
Rotterdam |
48:44 |
|
35 |
Jeroen
Houweling |
1979 |
Antilope |
48:59 |
|
36 |
Mark Hoorn |
1987 |
Rhoon |
48:59 |
|
37 |
Cor de
Haas |
1963 |
Barendrecht |
49:40 |
|
38 |
Willem
Booij |
1962 |
Barendrecht |
49:47 |
|
39 |
Hans
Stutvoet |
1966 |
Energie |
50:10 |
|
40 |
Hans
Nieland |
1958 |
Heinenoord |
50:13 |
|
41 |
Dylan van
der Groef |
1996 |
Barendrecht |
50:20 |
|
42 |
Jeroen
Pesch |
1961 |
Energie |
50:21 |
|
43 |
Aad
Goedbloed |
1968 |
Energie |
50:22 |
|
44 |
Ruud
Boudewijn |
1960 |
Energie |
50:43 |
|
45 |
Ebel
Magnin |
1960 |
Zuid-Beijerland |
51:07 |
|
46 |
Dick
Lenting |
1952 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
51:32 |
|
47 |
Arian van
Doorn |
1964 |
Spijkenisse |
52:04 |
|
48 |
Einar van
Beek |
1947 |
Rotterdam |
52:08 |
|
49 |
Yvo Deybel |
1975 |
Barendrecht |
54:04 |
|
50 |
Olivier
van Pelt |
1997 |
Spijkenisse |
54:13 |
|
51 |
Mario
Vermeulen |
1985 |
Rotterdam |
54:17 |
|
52 |
Rob Davids |
1962 |
Hoogvliet
Rotterdam |
54:48 |
|
53 |
Rene
Wagenmakers |
1964 |
Energie |
54:55 |
|
54 |
Douwe Zwep |
1950 |
Stellendam |
55:07 |
|
55 |
John
Kaijen |
1970 |
Barendrecht |
55:37 |
|
56 |
Vincent
van den Bulk |
1989 |
Rotterdam |
55:38 |
|
57 |
Panagiotis
Kalogiorgas |
1986 |
Rotterdam |
55:57 |
|
58 |
Patrick
Sonneveld |
1976 |
Barendrecht |
55:58 |
|
59 |
Marco
Rotteveel |
1969 |
Schiedam |
55:59 |
|
60 |
Steven
Nuis |
1999 |
Barendrecht |
56:45 |
|
61 |
Remko
Hoving |
1972 |
Ridderkerk |
57:05 |
|
62 |
Johan
Visser |
1964 |
Barendrecht |
57:15 |
|
63 |
Jan Bosch |
1954 |
Energie |
58:54 |
|
64 |
Karel de
Hooge |
1986 |
Dordrecht |
59:03 |
|
65 |
Rene
Goudriaan |
1959 |
Rotterdam |
1:01:16 |
|
66 |
Ton
Bothoff |
1979 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
1:01:43 |
|
67 |
Danny Nuis |
1959 |
Barendrecht |
1:04:40 |
|
68 |
Ton
Clarijs |
1967 |
Schiedam |
1:06:51 |
|
69 |
Jacob
Drinkwaard |
1937 |
Barendrecht |
1:10:42 |
|
70 |
Khalid
Bouna |
1977 |
Rotterdam |
1:11:47 |
|
|
|||||
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lucia van
de Lanse |
1988 |
Energie |
43:12 |
|
2 |
Mandy
Goedhart |
1977 |
Barendrecht |
45:39 |
|
3 |
Rebekka
Herkemij |
1971 |
Energie |
46:29 |
|
4 |
Katharina
de Kool |
1963 |
Zuid-Beijerland |
47:31 |
|
5 |
Yvonne
Dijksman |
1962 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
47:51 |
|
6 |
Catherina
Bostanzis |
1981 |
Energie |
48:27 |
|
7 |
Carla
Rmmelse |
1968 |
Strijen |
50:38 |
|
8 |
Anneke
Batenburg |
1971 |
Strijen |
50:40 |
|
9 |
Eline
Luijendijk |
1997 |
Barendrecht |
53:36 |
|
10 |
Karin
Kruisinga |
1978 |
Papendrecht |
53:52 |
|
11 |
Linda
Tiemens |
1984 |
Ridderkerk |
53:54 |
|
12 |
Laura van
Velzen |
1984 |
Rotterdam |
54:07 |
|
13 |
Domenique
van Wingerde |
1989 |
Dordrecht |
54:40 |
|
14 |
Monique
Raaijmakers |
1976 |
Parthenon |
55:09 |
|
15 |
Marjolijn
Westerink-Ma |
1958 |
Barendrecht |
55:30 |
|
16 |
Denise
Wilhelm |
1987 |
Rhoon |
56:12 |
|
17 |
Petra Baas |
1966 |
Energie |
56:43 |
|
18 |
Lysanne
Leeuwenburg |
1994 |
Barendrecht |
56:55 |
|
19 |
Maxine
Akkermans |
1990 |
Rotterdam |
57:16 |
|
20 |
Annemarie
Nolson |
1967 |
Barendrecht |
58:12 |
|
21 |
Vanessa
Rijke |
1975 |
Spijkenisse |
58:33 |
|
22 |
S.
Vermeulen |
1983 |
Rotterdam |
59:39 |
|
23 |
Louise
Meeuwsen |
1969 |
Energie |
59:49 |
|
24 |
Ivanka
Kosters |
1973 |
Energie |
59:56 |
|
25 |
Claudia
Edelman |
1966 |
Energie |
1:00:06 |
|
26 |
Tessa van
Gils |
1984 |
Etten-Leur |
1:00:30 |
|
27 |
Judith
Gijsbertsen |
1973 |
Barendrecht |
1:00:44 |
|
28 |
Anémone
van 't Hoff |
1988 |
Rhoon |
1:00:47 |
|
29 |
Erina den
Otter-Berkma |
1961 |
Energie |
1:01:06 |
|
30 |
Jolanda
Jongste |
1964 |
Energie |
1:01:23 |
|
31 |
Philène
Jongste |
1997 |
Barendrecht |
1:01:23 |
|
32 |
Esther
Bothof |
1980 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
1:01:41 |
|
33 |
Anja
Verzijl |
1971 |
Energie |
1:02:33 |
|
34 |
Mirjam
Krijgsman |
1982 |
Heerjansdam |
1:02:38 |
|
35 |
Akke
Steenstra |
1958 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
1:02:48 |
|
36 |
Denise
Friederich |
1977 |
Barendrecht |
1:03:42 |
|
37 |
Kimm van
Wijnen |
1978 |
Heerjansdam |
1:05:07 |
|
38 |
Mascha de
Vor |
1976 |
Energie |
1:05:20 |
|
39 |
Sylvia de
Groot |
1977 |
Barendrecht |
1:05:32 |
|
40 |
Jose
Pijl-Mak |
1952 |
Energie |
1:10:28 |
|
41 |
Naouar
Bouna |
1989 |
Rotterdam |
1:11:45 |
|
|
|||||
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ruben
Scheurwater |
1980 |
Parthenon |
51:28 |
|
2 |
Ton
Hettema |
1984 |
Rotterdam |
58:14 |
|
3 |
Wouter
Visser |
1983 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
59:27 |
|
4 |
Bert vd
Bosch |
1987 |
Start '78 |
1:01:24 |
|
5 |
Werner
Dijkstra |
1979 |
the Hague
Road Runne |
1:01:58 |
|
6 |
Tjalling
de Vries |
1982 |
Rotterdam |
1:03:40 |
|
7 |
Roel
Brosens |
1982 |
DJA |
1:07:07 |
|
8 |
Dimitri
Pennings |
1982 |
Krimpen
aan den IJss |
1:08:56 |
|
9 |
Michael
Scholten |
1996 |
STB |
1:09:54 |
|
10 |
Daan
Glorie |
1988 |
Castricum |
1:10:16 |
|
11 |
Erik
Strabbing |
1980 |
Rotterdam |
1:17:16 |
|
12 |
Richard
Valkhof |
1986 |
Barendrecht |
1:25:12 |
|
13 |
Michael
Robbe |
1987 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
1:25:33 |
|
|
|||||
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Aziz
Kanfaoui |
1977 |
AV Gouda |
54:34 |
|
2 |
Ali Shugul |
1975 |
Rotterdam |
58:02 |
|
3 |
Henrik
Barendregt |
1975 |
Parthenon |
1:03:24 |
|
4 |
Bas
Brinkhof |
1975 |
PAC |
1:03:34 |
|
5 |
Rafael
Krijgsman |
1977 |
Rotterdam |
1:07:04 |
|
6 |
Jaap
Westerbeek |
1978 |
Papendrecht |
1:12:24 |
|
7 |
Mark van
der Wilt |
1977 |
Heerjansdam |
1:20:55 |
|
8 |
Freek
Staps |
1976 |
Rotterdam |
1:27:13 |
|
9 |
Hans
Molenaar |
1977 |
Barendrecht |
1:30:35 |
|
|
|||||
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Said
Kanfaoui |
1973 |
Gouda |
56:27 |
|
2 |
Martin
Kleinjan |
1970 |
Rotterdam |
1:05:37 |
|
3 |
Paul
Dekkers |
1972 |
De
Koplopers |
1:08:18 |
|
4 |
Cyril van
Schijndel |
1973 |
De
Koplopers |
1:12:07 |
|
5 |
Pieter de
Lange |
1973 |
Barendrecht |
1:15:54 |
|
6 |
Edwin
Flooren |
1971 |
Barendrecht |
1:17:21 |
|
7 |
Patrick
Rutten |
1970 |
Ridderkerk |
1:17:55 |
|
8 |
Jaap
Verhoeven |
1970 |
Energie |
1:19:01 |
|
9 |
Alain van
der Heiden |
1970 |
Zwijndrecht |
1:23:35 |
|
10 |
Roland van
Vugt |
1970 |
Barendrecht |
1:25:44 |
|
|
|||||
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
erik
Klooster |
1965 |
Passaat |
59:58 |
|
2 |
Rene
Leijtens |
1968 |
Loopgroep
Aart Stigt |
1:10:18 |
|
3 |
Willem
Biemolt |
1966 |
Friesland |
1:13:31 |
|
4 |
Erwin Kuin |
1967 |
Barendrecht |
1:13:46 |
|
5 |
André
Buijs |
1966 |
Ridderkerk |
1:17:53 |
|
6 |
Richard
mathot |
1965 |
Barendrecht |
1:20:41 |
|
7 |
Mark Lenos |
1966 |
Schiedam |
1:20:43 |
|
8 |
Nico
Utberg |
1966 |
Energie |
1:24:11 |
|
9 |
René den
Boer |
1965 |
PAC |
1:31:22 |
|
10 |
Bart 't
Hart |
1969 |
Energie |
1:37:28 |
|
|
|||||
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jan
Verwijs |
1964 |
Energie |
1:02:40 |
|
2 |
Amriet
Oemraw |
1960 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
1:03:21 |
|
3 |
Ronald
Akkermans |
1960 |
Energie |
1:12:13 |
|
4 |
Cor
Terlouw |
1963 |
Avantri |
1:19:32 |
|
5 |
Anton Vugt |
1962 |
Barendrecht |
1:20:46 |
|
6 |
Peter van
der Born |
1964 |
Schoonhoven |
1:26:53 |
|
7 |
Peter
Bravenboer |
1963 |
Energie |
1:28:04 |
|
8 |
Peter
Luijendijk |
1963 |
Barendrecht |
1:31:02 |
|
9 |
Peter
Verweij |
1963 |
Energie |
1:39:53 |
|
10 |
Bart
Verschuur |
1960 |
Rotterdam |
1:40:08 |
|
|
|||||
M55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Aart van
Wijk |
1958 |
Passaat |
1:08:15 |
|
2 |
Nico
Wessel |
1959 |
Heerhugowaard |
1:13:38 |
|
3 |
Bart van
Vliet |
1956 |
avVN |
1:14:50 |
|
4 |
Peter
Jongenneelen |
1955 |
Dordrecht |
1:19:25 |
|
5 |
Dick van
Prooijen |
1956 |
Loopgroep
PK |
1:19:51 |
|
6 |
Tom
Riedstra |
1957 |
Rotterdam |
1:22:06 |
|
7 |
Henk
Valkhof |
1956 |
Barendrecht |
1:25:13 |
|
8 |
Cees
Verolme |
1956 |
Parthenon |
1:27:43 |
|
9 |
Robert
Vrijhof |
1957 |
Rotterdam |
1:29:20 |
|
|
|||||
M60, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Paul
Streep |
1951 |
PAC |
1:06:16 |
|
2 |
Jan
Olsthoorn |
1952 |
PAC |
1:09:15 |
|
3 |
Ari
Borgstijn |
1953 |
De
Koplopers |
1:09:34 |
|
4 |
Toon
Verkerk |
1954 |
avVN |
1:10:47 |
|
5 |
Wim
Elshout |
1951 |
Hillegom |
1:11:14 |
|
6 |
Ronald
Kolloffel |
1954 |
Waterweg |
1:11:24 |
|
7 |
Tom de
Raad |
1954 |
Loopgroep
PK |
1:12:01 |
|
8 |
Peter Nefs |
1954 |
Achilles |
1:13:41 |
|
9 |
Ton
Wulfert |
1953 |
Dordrecht |
1:18:32 |
|
10 |
Henrie
Rombout |
1954 |
Heerjansdam |
1:21:50 |
|
11 |
Martien
van Veen |
1942 |
avVN |
1:22:14 |
|
12 |
Leo
Boekens |
1952 |
Dordrecht |
1:23:03 |
|
13 |
Wim van
Ginneke |
1950 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
1:26:30 |
|
14 |
an
Luijendijk |
1949 |
Ridderkerk |
1:31:04 |
|
15 |
Peter de
Valois |
1952 |
Zoetermeer |
1:36:15 |
|
16 |
Ton
Kapinga |
1951 |
Energie |
1:37:18 |
|
|
|||||
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Marlies
Jongerius |
1979 |
Olympus
'70 |
1:03:23 |
|
2 |
Nanda Blom |
1980 |
De
Koplopers |
1:17:31 |
|
3 |
Lian
Datema |
1977 |
Pijnacker |
1:22:24 |
|
4 |
Marian
Westerbeek |
1979 |
Poortugaal |
1:25:46 |
|
5 |
Marloes
Nugteren |
1982 |
Hercules |
1:37:57 |
|
6 |
Sandra van
Leijden |
1976 |
Energie |
1:39:02 |
|
7 |
Kim Muije |
1979 |
Barendrecht |
1:43:29 |
|
8 |
Kimberley
Matulessy |
1987 |
Nieuwerkerk
ad IJsse |
1:44:31 |
|
|
|||||
V40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Loes van
Loenen |
1974 |
De
Koplopers |
1:08:49 |
|
2 |
Danielle
van Hulst |
1974 |
Parthenon |
1:15:23 |
|
3 |
Moni van
Bruggen |
1974 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
1:26:28 |
|
4 |
Esther
Landaal |
1972 |
Energie |
1:29:39 |
|
5 |
kerry
Campbell |
1971 |
Wassenaar |
1:40:03 |
|
|
|||||
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Birgit
Voorn |
1966 |
Road
Runners Etten-L |
1:08:24 |
|
2 |
Silvana
Dell'Era |
1965 |
Energie |
1:15:36 |
|
3 |
Janet
Rietveld |
1968 |
Avantri |
1:19:31 |
|
4 |
Astrid van
der Born |
1965 |
Avantri |
1:19:31 |
|
5 |
Sylvia
Scholten |
1966 |
STB |
1:22:26 |
|
6 |
Gillian
Weinberg |
1965 |
Wassenaar |
1:40:05 |
|
|
|||||
V50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Silvia
Verhoeven |
1963 |
Achilles |
1:11:53 |
|
2 |
Anja van
Vliet |
1962 |
avVN |
1:16:05 |
|
3 |
Corrie
Bosman |
1960 |
Nieuwerkerk
ad IJsse |
1:21:09 |
|
4 |
Thea
Bosman |
1960 |
Nieuwerkerk
ad IJsse |
1:21:09 |
|
5 |
Martha van
Hal |
1946 |
Energie |
1:21:53 |
|
6 |
Maranka
Verkerk |
1962 |
avVN |
1:33:17 |
|
7 |
Jeanette
Boekhorst |
1963 |
Energie |
1:38:38 |
|
8 |
Yvonne
Verweij |
1962 |
Rotterdam |
1:39:51 |
|
|
|||||
www.uitslagen.nl |
25-12-2014 13:43 |