Uitslagenlijst Shell Ziedewij Oude Maasloop
Barendrecht
- Maandag 13 april 2009
|
|||||
M SEN, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Elmer Jansen |
85 |
Haag Atletiek |
33:42 |
|
2 |
Jelle Enthoven |
85 |
Loopgroep PK |
35:21 |
|
3 |
Kevin van Leusden |
81 |
Energie |
36:48 |
|
4 |
Frans van den Hoek |
74 |
Waterweg |
39:55 |
|
5 |
Hugo van den Bos |
90 |
Energie |
40:17 |
|
6 |
John Snijders |
81 |
Energie |
43:39 |
|
|
|||||
M 35, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Fouad Fertoute |
73 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
32:59 |
|
2 |
Folkert van der Krol |
72 |
Energie |
35:33 |
|
3 |
Andie Melissant |
72 |
Flakkee |
36:08 |
|
4 |
rene van der stap |
74 |
Olympus '70 |
38:38 |
|
5 |
Martin Berns |
73 |
Waterweg |
38:49 |
|
6 |
andy roodenburg |
71 |
rotterdam |
40:14 |
|
|
|||||
M 40, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
R. v.d. Want |
65 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
34:51 |
|
2 |
John van Amelsvoort |
67 |
Parthenon |
38:43 |
|
3 |
Robert Rutjes |
68 |
Energie |
39:17 |
|
|
|||||
M 45, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Aïssa Marguoum |
62 |
Parthenon |
32:52 |
|
2 |
Don Jassies |
62 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
36:06 |
|
3 |
Bert Hederik |
62 |
avVN |
37:34 |
|
4 |
Theo Groenendijk |
59 |
SC Reeuwijk |
39:44 |
|
5 |
Erik Boehle |
63 |
Energie |
40:04 |
|
6 |
Wim van Ruiven |
61 |
Loopgroep PK |
40:15 |
|
7 |
Peter Jan Kleinjan |
63 |
Energie |
40:28 |
|
8 |
Anton Trommel |
62 |
Stad a.h. Haringvlie |
40:39 |
|
|
|||||
M 50, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jan Groen |
58 |
Start '78 |
38:19 |
|
2 |
Peter Penning |
55 |
Pallas '93 |
40:08 |
|
3 |
John van der Marel |
56 |
avVN |
40:43 |
|
4 |
Piet van Wingerden |
57 |
avVN |
44:04 |
|
|
|||||
M 55, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Loek van der Gaag |
52 |
Fortuna |
37:56 |
|
2 |
Doeke de Jong |
52 |
Olympus '70 |
38:32 |
|
3 |
Kor van der Polder |
51 |
avVN |
40:30 |
|
4 |
John Guequierre |
51 |
Dynamica |
41:31 |
|
5 |
Henk Schreuders |
54 |
Flakkee |
42:03 |
|
6 |
Bart Bovenberg |
53 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
48:01 |
|
7 |
Piet Wijnsema |
49 |
Energie |
50:03 |
|
|
|||||
M 60, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Dick Recourt |
48 |
Hercules |
42:05 |
|
2 |
Eddy Smit |
48 |
Delta Sport |
43:29 |
|
3 |
Leen de Koning |
46 |
Tenaco |
44:29 |
|
4 |
Jan Buitendijk |
48 |
Parthenon |
44:47 |
|
5 |
K. Rutten |
46 |
avVN |
45:47 |
|
6 |
Edjo Frank |
49 |
Parthenon |
47:07 |
|
7 |
Ton Kuhlmann |
44 |
Energie |
47:18 |
|
8 |
J.O.G. van de Vijver |
47 |
avVN |
51:04 |
|
9 |
Nico Lanser |
45 |
avVN |
57:20 |
|
|
|||||
M 65, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Maarten Vogelezang |
41 |
Hercules |
49:59 |
|
2 |
Ger Meijdam |
41 |
avVN |
1:03:24 |
|
|
|||||
V SEN, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Linda Hoek |
81 |
EUR Roadrunners |
44:07 |
|
2 |
Ariadne Ooms |
83 |
EUR Roadrunners |
52:50 |
|
|
|||||
V 35, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Minna Kainlauri |
73 |
Finland |
37:55 |
|
2 |
Esther Prooi |
72 |
Energie |
58:33 |
|
|
|||||
V 40, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
riikka kelja |
68 |
Typhoon |
39:53 |
|
|
|||||
V 45, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Cora Vlot |
64 |
Passaat |
39:58 |
|
|
|||||
V 50, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Margreet Versluis |
56 |
Passaat |
52:57 |
|
|
|||||
V 55, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Marja Sundermeijer |
54 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
46:50 |
|
|
|||||
V 60, 10 K WEDSTRIJD |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lea Melis |
48 |
Spirit Oud Beijerlan |
48:57 |
|
|
|||||
VPRES, 10 K PRESTATIE |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
gerda van eck |
|
maasdam |
46:21 |
|
2 |
Lisa Habermehl |
92 |
Energie |
46:40 |
|
3 |
Annemieke Bloem |
88 |
Rotterdam |
47:43 |
|
4 |
Bertina den hartog |
74 |
BARENDRECHT |
48:10 |
|
5 |
Barbara Barendrecht |
87 |
Rotterdam |
50:21 |
|
6 |
Willemijn Tepper |
77 |
Utrecht |
51:47 |
|
7 |
lieneke Maurik |
48 |
Capelle ad IJssel |
52:28 |
|
8 |
Renske Gast |
80 |
PAC |
52:56 |
|
9 |
Edith Langerak |
74 |
Barendrecht |
53:03 |
|
10 |
danielle stornebrink |
76 |
oud- beijerland |
53:43 |
|
11 |
ingeborg nieuwenhuizen |
68 |
barendrecht |
54:05 |
|
12 |
Marie-José Brouwer de |
64 |
Barendrecht |
54:13 |
|
13 |
Carla kooyman |
56 |
Oud Beijerland |
54:40 |
|
14 |
Angela Borsboom |
75 |
Rotterdam |
54:51 |
|
15 |
Anita Stolk |
64 |
Barendrecht |
55:02 |
|
16 |
Marry van der Klooster |
51 |
Energie |
56:11 |
|
17 |
valentina visser |
74 |
h.i. ambacht |
56:33 |
|
18 |
karlijn bovenberg |
87 |
oud beijerland |
57:15 |
|
19 |
Diane van Beurden |
71 |
Heerjansdam |
57:37 |
|
20 |
sylvia van ooyen |
64 |
konshancin jehorna |
57:54 |
|
21 |
Kim Appels |
85 |
's-Gravenhage |
57:59 |
|
22 |
sylvia van straalen |
72 |
moordrecht |
58:03 |
|
23 |
Ruby Plasschaert |
74 |
H.I. Ambacht |
58:36 |
|
24 |
Saskia Monna |
72 |
Poortugal |
59:14 |
|
25 |
Willy ter Haar |
64 |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
1:00:41 |
|
26 |
Shagaira Valentina |
70 |
Rotterdam |
1:01:54 |
|
27 |
reny tertoolen |
69 |
vlaardingen |
1:02:34 |
|
28 |
Beitske Ferwerda |
53 |
H'veld Giessendam |
1:07:42 |
|
29 |
Claartje van Nispen |
74 |
Barendrecht |
1:07:42 |
|
30 |
margo v. dijk |
59 |
barendrecht |
1:09:51 |
|
|
|||||
MPRES, 10 K PRESTATIE |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
maurice v. veldhooven |
77 |
de lier |
33:04 |
|
2 |
Reinier Burgemeester |
73 |
Dordrecht |
36:35 |
|
3 |
Frank Faes |
63 |
Dordrecht |
36:37 |
|
4 |
Michel Sas |
83 |
Dordrecht |
37:37 |
|
5 |
Morris Wols |
83 |
Maasdijk |
37:45 |
|
6 |
Cornelis Bakker |
84 |
Dirskland |
38:06 |
|
7 |
martin kleinjan |
70 |
rotterdam |
39:45 |
|
8 |
Martin Edelman |
64 |
Barendrecht |
39:46 |
|
9 |
Edwin van Straten |
73 |
Spijkenisse |
39:54 |
|
10 |
Bert van den Bos |
87 |
Barendrecht |
40:35 |
|
11 |
ed erkelens |
58 |
spijkenisse |
40:57 |
|
12 |
brugman |
66 |
diemen |
41:12 |
|
13 |
marco hoek |
78 |
sommelsdijk |
41:20 |
|
14 |
Floris de Haas |
88 |
Rotterdam |
41:29 |
|
15 |
Frank de Bie |
71 |
Maassluis |
41:43 |
|
16 |
rob nugteren |
62 |
ridderkerk |
41:45 |
|
17 |
martin vermeiden |
69 |
rotterdam |
41:54 |
|
18 |
Frans Fobbe |
67 |
Barendrecht |
41:56 |
|
19 |
Jasper Veel |
87 |
Barendrecht |
41:58 |
|
20 |
rob de voogd |
68 |
dordrecht |
42:33 |
|
21 |
Bert Delhaas |
55 |
Rotterdam |
43:18 |
|
22 |
Johan Meijndert |
71 |
Heerjansdam |
43:22 |
|
23 |
Stefan den Ouden |
93 |
Heerjansdam |
43:39 |
|
24 |
martin warbout |
70 |
's gravendeel |
43:52 |
|
25 |
Leo Snijders |
49 |
Capelle aan den IJss |
44:08 |
|
26 |
Roald van der Laan |
73 |
Barendrecht |
44:14 |
|
27 |
Maarten ten Hove |
93 |
Zwijndrecht |
44:27 |
|
28 |
Wim Nienhuis |
69 |
Barendrecht |
44:37 |
|
29 |
Peter Koudstaal |
65 |
Barendrecht |
44:42 |
|
30 |
Ivan Labrovic |
73 |
Barendrecht |
45:09 |
|
31 |
Mark ter Marsch |
73 |
's-Gravenhage |
45:12 |
|
32 |
Ferry de Vlak |
74 |
Heerjansdam |
45:22 |
|
33 |
marco terlouw |
68 |
barendrecht |
45:24 |
|
34 |
Gertjan Dekker |
65 |
Dordrecht |
45:25 |
|
35 |
Michiel Boudewijn |
69 |
Barendrecht |
46:07 |
|
36 |
Peter van Gelder |
58 |
Ridderkerk |
46:27 |
|
37 |
Sander kapinga |
78 |
utrecht |
46:28 |
|
38 |
raymond van den berg |
88 |
barendrecht |
46:49 |
|
39 |
Maarten Gast |
83 |
Rotterdam |
46:55 |
|
40 |
Albert Wijting |
61 |
Spijkenisse |
47:15 |
|
41 |
roland van miltenburg |
64 |
hendrik ido ambacht |
47:21 |
|
42 |
robert hodiamont |
71 |
ridderkerk |
47:31 |
|
43 |
Christian Vroegh |
84 |
Zwijndrecht |
47:37 |
|
44 |
Ronald van Driel |
64 |
Zwijndrecht |
47:44 |
|
45 |
Gouw |
67 |
hoogvliet |
48:01 |
|
46 |
Aad van Loon |
47 |
Nw-Lekkerland |
48:20 |
|
47 |
Jan Peter Kooij |
67 |
Barendrecht |
48:24 |
|
48 |
Remco Vervloet |
72 |
Fortuna |
48:27 |
|
49 |
Nico Enthoven |
54 |
Vierpolders |
48:29 |
|
50 |
frank nederlof |
72 |
Poortugaal |
48:45 |
|
51 |
ramon de bondt |
73 |
barendrecht |
48:58 |
|
52 |
Wim den Otter |
59 |
Barendrecht |
48:59 |
|
53 |
Erik de Klerk |
60 |
Rotterdam |
49:08 |
|
54 |
karel de hooge |
86 |
barendrecht |
49:34 |
|
55 |
fred snel |
58 |
ridderkerk |
49:40 |
|
56 |
wim de schipper |
47 |
ridderkerk |
49:45 |
|
57 |
arjan bos |
69 |
barendrecht |
49:45 |
|
58 |
tom stoute |
80 |
zwijndrecht |
49:53 |
|
59 |
michel v.d. tol |
85 |
zwijndrecht |
49:54 |
|
60 |
alex elbers |
71 |
zuid beijerland |
49:55 |
|
61 |
Arie de Boed |
72 |
Oud Beijerland |
49:57 |
|
62 |
Toon Heuser |
57 |
Ridderkerk |
50:08 |
|
63 |
Harm Eefsting |
56 |
Heerjansdam |
50:25 |
|
64 |
Olrik van Dam |
83 |
Rotterdam |
50:35 |
|
65 |
Matthias Vroegh |
86 |
Zwijndrecht |
50:47 |
|
66 |
Ernst-Jan van Eck |
62 |
Rotterdam |
50:47 |
|
67 |
michel den dekker |
71 |
rhoon |
50:57 |
|
68 |
Anne- Klaas |
79 |
zwijndrecht |
51:16 |
|
69 |
Sander van Schouwen |
78 |
Heerjansdam |
51:36 |
|
70 |
Jeroen de Lange |
68 |
Barendrecht |
51:54 |
|
71 |
Matthijs den Boef |
72 |
Rhoon |
51:56 |
|
72 |
adri van der linden |
69 |
breda |
52:09 |
|
73 |
Huub Vankan |
64 |
Barendrecht |
52:12 |
|
74 |
peter donker |
58 |
rotterdam |
52:21 |
|
75 |
Maarten Veen |
83 |
Nieuwerkerk a/d IJse |
52:21 |
|
76 |
Flip Zellmann |
57 |
Barendrecht |
52:33 |
|
77 |
Sangam Tijssen |
83 |
's-Gravenhage |
52:36 |
|
78 |
Erik Nijssen |
70 |
Dordrecht |
52:41 |
|
79 |
Ruud Versluis |
56 |
Papendrecht |
52:56 |
|
80 |
alwin bakker |
63 |
barendrecht |
53:02 |
|
81 |
Arie Klootwijk |
45 |
Barendrecht |
53:16 |
|
82 |
huib brouwer de koning |
60 |
barendrecht |
53:25 |
|
83 |
a.c. Both |
66 |
mijnsherenland |
53:54 |
|
84 |
Ruud Cornelis Boudewij |
|
Barendrecht |
53:58 |
|
85 |
Leo van Hamburg |
57 |
Oud Beijerland |
54:17 |
|
86 |
Jack van Eersel |
61 |
Barendrecht |
54:24 |
|
87 |
kees barth |
65 |
papendrecht |
54:27 |
|
88 |
soares |
65 |
barendrecht |
54:53 |
|
89 |
Ties Pangalila |
51 |
PAC |
55:26 |
|
90 |
einar van beek |
47 |
rotterdam |
55:42 |
|
91 |
Wim Verveer |
57 |
Barendrecht |
56:02 |
|
92 |
Marius van der Klooste |
50 |
Energie |
57:01 |
|
93 |
Charlie Lew |
61 |
Barendrecht |
57:27 |
|
94 |
Michel Tabak |
80 |
Ridderkerk |
57:52 |
|
95 |
bosch |
54 |
ridderkerk |
57:53 |
|
96 |
Peter van Ooyen |
63 |
Konstancin Jeziorna |
57:54 |
|
97 |
Hans Verhagen |
47 |
Rotterdam |
58:06 |
|
98 |
Rob Eger |
58 |
Rotterdam |
58:28 |
|
99 |
Bart Peeters |
69 |
Barendrecht |
58:53 |
|
100 |
Gerrit Janse |
47 |
Nieuw Lekkerland |
59:11 |
|
101 |
Henk Vosselman |
43 |
Hellevoetsluis |
59:51 |
|
102 |
Ronald Tertoolen |
63 |
Vlaardingen |
1:02:34 |
|
103 |
Richard den Ouden |
75 |
Lekkerkerk |
1:03:48 |
|
104 |
Bart Aarnoudse |
64 |
Barendrecht |
1:07:42 |
|
105 |
Edwin van Brugge |
70 |
Ridderkerk |
1:08:06 |
|
106 |
Peter Moerman |
49 |
Maassluis |
1:08:46 |
|
107 |
joao ramos |
44 |
rotterdam |
1:09:54 |
|
|
|||||
JON, JEUGDLOOP 800 M |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
max polak |
00 |
Papendrecht |
3:13 |
|
2 |
Marijn de Lange |
99 |
Barendrecht |
3:18 |
|
3 |
Rick van Millenburg |
99 |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
3:33 |
|
4 |
Lars |
00 |
Beverendvliet |
3:43 |
|
5 |
Rody Verveer |
00 |
Barendrecht |
3:45 |
|
6 |
Tom Fobbe |
01 |
Barendrecht |
3:49 |
|
7 |
Stef Nederlof |
02 |
Poortugaal |
3:55 |
|
8 |
Pim Bos |
00 |
Barendrecht |
3:57 |
|
9 |
abisai borriga |
96 |
Barendrecht |
4:29 |
|
10 |
Radu Arcadie Böhm |
00 |
Barendrecht |
4:35 |
|
11 |
Joram van Noort |
99 |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
4:44 |
|
|
|||||
MEI, JEUGDLOOP 800 M |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Asley Melcherts |
98 |
Barendrecht |
2:48 |
|
2 |
michelle van der wens |
96 |
Papendrecht |
2:56 |
|
3 |
Shurianthy Mathilda |
00 |
Barendrecht |
3:09 |
|
4 |
yosta de stigter |
99 |
Heerjansdam |
3:33 |
|
5 |
marit flach |
00 |
barendrecht |
3:36 |
|
6 |
isabel de lange |
00 |
Barendrecht |
3:50 |
|
7 |
Ilvia Hederik |
01 |
Barendrecht |
3:51 |
|
8 |
Maaike Verveer |
02 |
Barendrecht |
4:18 |
|
9 |
Esmeralda Elbers |
04 |
Zuid-Beijerland |
4:47 |
|
|
|||||
JON, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
yoram polak |
96 |
|
7:32 |
|
2 |
raul delhaas |
97 |
Rotterdam |
7:46 |
|
3 |
Mark Nederlof |
99 |
Poortugaal |
8:35 |
|
4 |
Hainco Boer |
01 |
Strijensas |
8:39 |
|
5 |
Maurice |
98 |
Heerjansdam |
8:53 |
|
6 |
Andres Delhaas |
95 |
Rotterdam |
11:31 |
|
|
|||||
MEI, JEUGDLOOP 2 KM |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Masrhalmi |
96 |
Barendrecht |
7:01 |
|
2 |
Lindsey Faken |
92 |
Barendrecht |
7:16 |
|
3 |
Sarah Hoekstra |
96 |
Barendrecht |
8:36 |
|
4 |
Esmee de vries |
96 |
Heerjansdam |
8:49 |
|
5 |
Marly Bierhuizen |
98 |
Barendrecht |
9:37 |
|
|
|||||
SHELL Ziedewij Barendrecht |