slagenlijst 34e BP Ziedewij Oude Maasloop
Barendrecht
- Maandag 9 april 2012
MSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Palontsi Stanislas |
82 |
Sparta |
33:11 |
|
2 |
Khalid Mokheari |
93 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
34:31 |
|
3 |
Roberto
Raymond |
87 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
35:35 |
|
4 |
Jelle Enthoven |
85 |
Loopgroep
PK |
35:55 |
|
5 |
Edwin Stolk |
75 |
Flakkee |
35:57 |
|
6 |
Peter Pollemans |
85 |
Flakkee |
36:10 |
|
7 |
Marc van Herel |
81 |
Diomedon |
36:11 |
|
8 |
Jeroen Overduin |
75 |
Parthenon |
36:13 |
|
9 |
Matthijs
Riemens |
74 |
Fortuna |
36:18 |
|
10 |
Arjen van
Hoeve |
84 |
Sparta |
36:22 |
|
11 |
Pieter
Klem |
79 |
Flakkee |
36:29 |
|
12 |
Remko Peters |
78 |
PAC |
36:56 |
|
13 |
Mattijs van Dulkenraad |
73 |
Sparta |
37:00 |
|
14 |
David
Bouman |
88 |
Flakkee |
37:54 |
|
15 |
Eric Wolfert |
90 |
Flakkee |
38:21 |
|
16 |
Jaap
Dekker |
80 |
PAC |
38:42 |
|
17 |
Joop van Lammeren |
72 |
Energie |
39:08 |
|
18 |
Bert van
den Bos |
87 |
Sprint |
39:51 |
|
19 |
Edy Da Silva |
78 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
40:05 |
|
20 |
Harm
Veenemans |
88 |
Voorne Atletiek |
41:46 |
|
21 |
Wing Tong |
80 |
PAC |
42:38 |
|
22 |
Walter
Verbeet |
96 |
Energie |
44:15 |
|
23 |
Chris van Rossum |
73 |
Energie |
47:35 |
|
M<50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Patrick Kwist |
68 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
32:16 |
|
2 |
Folkert van der Krol |
72 |
Energie |
34:53 |
|
3 |
Robert
Willemse |
68 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
36:15 |
|
4 |
Erik
Klooster |
65 |
Passaat |
36:28 |
|
5 |
Henk Kerkhof |
63 |
avVN |
37:01 |
|
6 |
Pedro Heezen |
69 |
Energie |
37:20 |
|
7 |
Mario Wesdorp |
71 |
PAC |
38:24 |
|
8 |
Ferry
Engel |
62 |
Flakkee |
38:43 |
|
9 |
Marcel de
Vette |
71 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
38:47 |
|
10 |
Allard Moene |
65 |
Voorne Atletiek |
39:27 |
|
11 |
Henk Tuk |
64 |
Voorne Atletiek |
41:07 |
|
12 |
Wilcvo Hoogendoorn |
67 |
PAC |
41:34 |
|
13 |
Alex de
Langen |
63 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
41:52 |
|
14 |
Jan van
Gent |
58 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
41:52 |
|
15 |
Erik Boehle |
63 |
Energie |
42:46 |
|
16 |
Peter Kleinjan |
63 |
Energie |
43:28 |
|
17 |
Heico Kerkmeester |
63 |
PAC |
48:26 |
|
M<60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ron Huizer |
60 |
Loopgroep
Aart Stigt |
37:58 |
|
2 |
Cock Dorst |
61 |
Pallas '93 |
38:13 |
|
3 |
Wim van
Ruiven |
61 |
Loopgroep
PK |
38:37 |
|
4 |
Roel van
Grootveld |
54 |
avVN |
39:36 |
|
5 |
Sigfried Janzing |
60 |
PAC |
39:56 |
|
6 |
Balcha G Gudisa |
56 |
Sparta |
41:39 |
|
7 |
Chris Paardenkooper |
61 |
avVN |
42:06 |
|
8 |
Harry
Gerritse |
56 |
Parthenon |
42:07 |
|
9 |
Piet van
Wingerden |
57 |
avVN |
44:22 |
|
10 |
Dick van Prooijen |
56 |
Loopgroep
PK |
46:40 |
|
11 |
Peter van
Dartelen |
58 |
Energie |
46:44 |
|
12 |
Roel
Schutrups |
59 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
48:28 |
|
13 |
Jo
Vermeulen |
54 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
48:42 |
|
14 |
Robert
Vrijhof |
57 |
Energie |
49:57 |
|
15 |
Cees Westerhoff |
58 |
avVN |
51:41 |
|
16 |
Wim Rappange |
57 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
53:15 |
|
M>60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Kor van de
Polder |
51 |
avVN |
41:23 |
|
2 |
Fred Bastemeijer |
47 |
Delta
Sport |
43:45 |
|
3 |
Adri Vergalen |
47 |
Ilion |
45:24 |
|
4 |
Kees
Rutten |
46 |
avVN |
48:29 |
|
5 |
Wim van Ginneke |
50 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
49:16 |
|
6 |
Piet Wijnsema |
49 |
Energie |
51:42 |
|
7 |
Marius van
Zanten |
38 |
PAC |
59:27 |
|
VSEN, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Renata Haring |
74 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
37:25 |
|
2 |
Anne Zijderveld |
83 |
Passaat |
38:26 |
|
3 |
Wilma van
Onna |
65 |
PAC |
38:45 |
|
4 |
Vanessa Hartma |
73 |
Voorne Atletiek |
38:48 |
|
5 |
Marjon de Kok |
74 |
Prins Hendrik |
39:12 |
|
6 |
Sigrid Martin |
75 |
rotterdam |
40:26 |
|
7 |
Nisrine Masrhalmi |
96 |
Energie |
40:37 |
|
8 |
Robi van Leersum |
90 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
41:48 |
|
9 |
Anouk
Veenstra |
80 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
58:55 |
|
10 |
Sandra van
Leijden |
76 |
Energie |
1:00:38 |
|
V<50, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Cora Vlot |
64 |
Passaat |
40:54 |
|
2 |
Tanja de
Jong |
63 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
44:08 |
|
3 |
Edith Rappange |
65 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
51:55 |
|
V<60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Marjolijn Goos |
61 |
Fortuna |
44:28 |
|
2 |
Joek de
Hoog |
56 |
Spark |
45:53 |
|
3 |
Marja Sundermeijer |
54 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
47:11 |
|
V>60, 10 KM WEGWEDSTR |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Martha van Hal |
46 |
Energie |
48:07 |
|
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Richard
Rol |
63 |
Rotterdam |
40:11 |
|
2 |
Martin
Vermeiden |
69 |
Rotterdam |
40:15 |
|
3 |
Erik
Dulfer |
61 |
schiedam |
40:19 |
|
4 |
Thomas Bennis |
96 |
Almere |
40:22 |
|
5 |
Erik Tuk |
70 |
Brielle |
40:26 |
|
6 |
Wim Tinke |
60 |
Barendrecht |
40:51 |
|
7 |
Harold de Keizer |
69 |
poortugaal |
41:08 |
|
8 |
Erik de Blaauw |
71 |
barendrecht |
41:21 |
|
9 |
Patrick
Brugman |
66 |
Den Haag |
41:35 |
|
10 |
René Wagemakers |
64 |
Barendrecht |
41:57 |
|
11 |
Frans Fobbe |
67 |
Barendrecht |
42:05 |
|
12 |
Jasper
Veel |
87 |
Rotterdam |
42:07 |
|
13 |
Aschwin IJzendoorn |
69 |
Rozenburg |
42:18 |
|
14 |
Ruud Zoeteman |
55 |
Barendrecht |
42:31 |
|
15 |
John de
Vette |
69 |
numansdorp |
42:51 |
|
16 |
Nico Baas |
58 |
Bleskensgraaf |
43:10 |
|
17 |
Bjorn Lentjes |
78 |
Hardinxveld-Giessend |
43:20 |
|
18 |
Sven Lentjes |
80 |
gorinchem |
43:25 |
|
19 |
Nico Enthoven |
54 |
vierpolders |
43:56 |
|
20 |
Remy Verwey |
91 |
Rotterdam |
44:08 |
|
21 |
Piet Blom |
50 |
Barendrecht |
44:28 |
|
22 |
Ferry de
Valk |
74 |
heerjansdam |
44:42 |
|
23 |
Ton Ippel |
72 |
Barendrecht |
44:51 |
|
24 |
Jan Vos |
65 |
zuid beijerland |
45:13 |
|
25 |
Bert Delhaas |
55 |
rotterdam |
45:26 |
|
26 |
Raul Delhaas |
97 |
Rotterdam |
45:26 |
|
27 |
Michel Siep |
70 |
Rotterdam |
45:34 |
|
28 |
Bas van
Wendel de Jood |
81 |
Barendrecht |
45:44 |
|
29 |
Edgar Kannekens |
64 |
Barendrecht |
45:48 |
|
30 |
Huub Vankan |
64 |
Barendrecht |
45:58 |
|
31 |
Arnout
Bosch |
72 |
Oud-Beijerland |
46:00 |
|
32 |
Hailu Weldsadik |
50 |
barendrecht |
46:10 |
|
33 |
Karel Uitterlinden |
's-Gravendeel |
46:16 |
||
34 |
Paul
Jordaan |
66 |
Rotterdam |
46:35 |
|
35 |
Hans Bennis |
61 |
Almere |
47:05 |
|
36 |
John van
Wendel de Joo |
79 |
Ridderkerk |
47:28 |
|
37 |
Ron Haanstra |
49 |
Rotterdam |
47:43 |
|
38 |
Dirk
Hordijk |
57 |
oud beijerland |
47:45 |
|
39 |
John van
der Veen |
61 |
Ridderkerk |
47:55 |
|
40 |
Fedor
Leeman |
73 |
Delft |
48:10 |
|
41 |
Floor
Groeneveld |
64 |
Zwijndrecht |
48:14 |
|
42 |
Jasper Van
Schelven |
76 |
Barendrecht |
48:29 |
|
43 |
Patrick Weijers |
66 |
Barendrecht |
48:33 |
|
44 |
Hans den
Dekker |
72 |
vlaardingen |
48:41 |
|
45 |
Jaap
Dekker |
62 |
ridderkerk |
48:45 |
|
46 |
Alex Elbers |
71 |
Zuid Beijerland |
49:04 |
|
47 |
John van
der Wacht |
68 |
Dordrecht |
49:08 |
|
48 |
Ruud
Versluis |
56 |
Papendrecht |
49:09 |
|
49 |
Wim de
Schipper |
47 |
Ridderkerk |
49:32 |
|
50 |
Peter van
den Eijnden |
56 |
Dordrecht |
49:41 |
|
51 |
Edwin Bos |
71 |
Hellevoetsluis |
50:34 |
|
52 |
Ernst-Jan van Eck |
62 |
Rotterdam |
50:55 |
|
53 |
Tim
Groenenberg |
94 |
Mijnsheerenland |
51:16 |
|
54 |
Harry
Groenenberg |
57 |
Mijnsheerenland |
51:17 |
|
55 |
Ben Eijkelhof |
50 |
Rotterdam |
51:27 |
|
56 |
Eddie Polhuijs |
67 |
krimpen
a/d ijssel |
51:31 |
|
57 |
Jaco H
Baas |
65 |
Menai Bridge, Wales |
51:54 |
|
58 |
Richard
Maas |
73 |
Hellevoetsluis |
52:02 |
|
59 |
Marc van
Nassau |
77 |
Rotterdam |
52:03 |
|
60 |
Hans
Visser |
65 |
Dordrecht |
52:04 |
|
61 |
Floor Groeneveldt |
59 |
Rhoon |
52:09 |
|
62 |
Arie
Klootwijk |
45 |
Barendrecht |
52:21 |
|
63 |
Edwin van
Brugge |
70 |
Ridderkerk |
52:30 |
|
64 |
Johan
Dekker |
96 |
Ridderkerk |
52:30 |
|
65 |
Mark
Dekker |
97 |
Ridderkerk |
52:31 |
|
66 |
Michel
Tabak |
80 |
Ridderkerk |
52:44 |
|
67 |
Einar van Beek |
47 |
Rotterdam |
52:49 |
|
68 |
Eric
Dekker |
68 |
rotterdam |
52:57 |
|
69 |
Gerard
Janssen |
69 |
Capelle
aan den IJss |
53:06 |
|
70 |
John Kaijen |
70 |
Barendrecht |
53:07 |
|
71 |
Dick van
Oosten |
66 |
Barendrecht |
54:00 |
|
72 |
John Schop |
64 |
Barendrecht |
54:25 |
|
73 |
Patrick
van der Velden |
75 |
Rotterdam |
54:26 |
|
74 |
Arjan Rosendaal |
75 |
Barendrecht |
54:35 |
|
75 |
Wilco Kok |
73 |
Barendrecht |
54:39 |
|
76 |
Ed Becude |
56 |
oud beijerland |
54:41 |
|
77 |
Gabriel
Willems |
55 |
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse |
55:09 |
|
78 |
Sergio Willems |
89 |
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse |
55:09 |
|
79 |
Leo van
Hamburg |
57 |
Oud-Beijerland |
55:40 |
|
80 |
Peter
Muller |
70 |
Barendrecht |
55:55 |
|
81 |
Henri Nafzger |
49 |
Barendrecht |
56:35 |
|
82 |
Henkjan Stolk |
87 |
Barendrecht |
57:10 |
|
83 |
Wim Moen |
52 |
Barendrecht |
58:36 |
|
84 |
Meindert Cogenbach |
68 |
Barendrecht |
58:40 |
|
85 |
Peter
Verweij |
63 |
Rotterdam |
59:27 |
|
86 |
Jan Bossch |
54 |
Ridderkerk |
59:59 |
|
87 |
Henk van
Schaik |
50 |
Barendrecht |
1:00:07 |
|
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Laura Schumacher |
96 |
Barendrecht |
46:17 |
|
2 |
Charissa IJzendoorn |
72 |
rozenburg |
48:46 |
|
3 |
Sylvia
Nijhuis |
76 |
Delft |
49:02 |
|
4 |
Rianne van
Stenis |
89 |
Papendrecht |
50:12 |
|
5 |
Nancy Dalton |
77 |
Barendrecht |
51:08 |
|
6 |
Lian Menting |
65 |
den haag |
51:14 |
|
7 |
Judith van
den Bosch |
69 |
Rotterdam |
51:29 |
|
8 |
Anne Blok |
86 |
Zwijndrecht |
51:30 |
|
9 |
Antsje Heijmen |
80 |
s-Gravensande |
51:51 |
|
10 |
Marjolijn Westerink-Ma |
58 |
Barendrecht |
52:01 |
|
11 |
Diana Vlot |
80 |
Gorinchem |
52:47 |
|
12 |
Marian Waardeloo |
61 |
rotterdam |
53:04 |
|
13 |
Sandra Groenewegen |
72 |
Rhoon |
54:27 |
|
14 |
Gale Coehorst |
73 |
dordrecht |
55:45 |
|
15 |
Ilse Bruystens |
74 |
Heerjansdam |
55:55 |
|
16 |
Marja Knop |
59 |
Barendrecht |
57:42 |
|
17 |
Sandra
Vervuurt |
71 |
Heerjansdam |
58:30 |
|
18 |
Karen
Ketting |
73 |
Oud-Beijerland |
58:40 |
|
19 |
Mirjam
Heek |
79 |
Rotterdam |
58:56 |
|
20 |
Jessica Hofland |
72 |
Ridderkerk |
58:56 |
|
21 |
Ingrid van
Wiggen |
70 |
Barendrecht |
58:59 |
|
22 |
Yvonne
Verweij |
62 |
Rotterdam |
59:28 |
|
23 |
Danielle
de Jong |
75 |
Barendrecht |
59:47 |
|
24 |
Leonie Harms |
77 |
Barendrecht |
59:49 |
|
25 |
Kim van
der Sluis-Boll |
75 |
Barendrecht |
59:50 |
|
26 |
Chantal Odor |
74 |
Barendrecht |
59:51 |
|
27 |
Nanny Bosch |
54 |
Ridderkerk |
59:55 |
|
28 |
Annemarie Lammers |
74 |
Capelle
aan den IJss |
59:57 |
|
29 |
Nicolette
van der Palm |
73 |
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse |
1:00:27 |
|
30 |
Mirjam vd Schild |
67 |
Barendrecht |
1:00:35 |
|
31 |
Marja Hartsema |
43 |
Barendrecht |
1:02:17 |
|
32 |
Elly Fokkema |
61 |
Barendrecht |
1:03:05 |
|
33 |
Henriette Booij-Koorn |
50 |
Barendrecht |
1:05:34 |
|
34 |
Eveline Ratha |
64 |
Vlaardingen |
1:05:59 |
|
35 |
Nicolette
Korthuis |
61 |
Roosendaal |
1:07:35 |