Uitslagen Ziedewij Oude
Maasloop
Barendrecht - Maandag 1 april 2013
MSEN |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Sander
Peters |
76 |
Pallas '93 |
35:17 |
2 |
Jaap Vink |
76 |
Phoenix |
35:54 |
3 |
Khalid Mokhtari |
93 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
36:22 |
4 |
Victor Phaff |
75 |
Pallas '93 |
37:12 |
5 |
Eric Wolfert |
90 |
Flakkee |
37:17 |
6 |
David
Bouman |
88 |
Flakkee |
37:24 |
7 |
Steven van
Bunningen |
81 |
Sprint |
38:05 |
8 |
Thomas Bennis |
96 |
Almere |
38:40 |
9 |
Rein de
Groot |
87 |
Haag
Atletiek |
38:44 |
10 |
Pieter
Klem |
79 |
Flakkee |
39:01 |
11 |
Tijn Huberts |
90 |
Barendrecht |
39:20 |
12 |
Stefan
Buit |
94 |
Energie |
39:38 |
13 |
Remco
Prins |
80 |
Rotterdam |
40:06 |
14 |
Bas van
Delft |
76 |
Spijkenisse |
40:27 |
15 |
Ronald de
Bruijn |
73 |
Haag
Atletiek |
40:48 |
16 |
Wing Tong |
80 |
PAC |
41:16 |
17 |
Iskander van der Wijng |
76 |
Pallas '93 |
41:23 |
18 |
Jasper
Veel |
87 |
Rotterdam |
41:36 |
19 |
Maurice Sluimers |
92 |
Barendrecht |
42:14 |
20 |
Stefan
Timmerman |
84 |
Rotterdam |
43:06 |
21 |
alexander achterberg |
83 |
Rotterdam |
44:51 |
22 |
Justin
Schop |
90 |
Barendrecht |
45:10 |
23 |
Robert den
Hollander |
90 |
Barendrecht |
45:35 |
24 |
Walter
Verbeet |
96 |
Energie |
45:45 |
25 |
Wouter
Gouw |
99 |
Barendrecht |
45:52 |
26 |
Jasper Van
Schelven |
76 |
Barendrecht |
46:35 |
27 |
Pieter de
Lange |
73 |
Barendrecht |
47:56 |
28 |
Arjan Klunder |
77 |
Ridderkerk |
48:04 |
29 |
Fabio Gorel |
94 |
's-Gravenhage |
48:05 |
30 |
Bart Mos |
97 |
's-Gravenzande |
48:10 |
31 |
Branko van
der Gugten |
87 |
Zwolle |
48:12 |
32 |
rene zwiep |
77 |
Energie |
48:44 |
33 |
gerben de kievit |
80 |
Rotterdam |
49:17 |
34 |
Robin Meeusen |
89 |
Barendrecht |
49:32 |
35 |
Edwin van Ginkel |
82 |
Rhoon |
49:56 |
36 |
Henkjan Stolk |
87 |
Barendrecht |
50:59 |
37 |
Leendert
Bos |
87 |
Rotterdam |
51:00 |
38 |
Marc Meeusen |
86 |
Barendrecht |
52:47 |
39 |
peter luijendijk |
74 |
Parthenon |
53:14 |
40 |
Freek Staps |
76 |
Rotterdam |
53:20 |
41 |
wesley schuiling |
89 |
Heerjansdam |
53:55 |
42 |
Aswin van Wingerden |
90 |
Alblasserdam |
54:24 |
43 |
Karel de Hooge |
86 |
Barendrecht |
55:21 |
44 |
Arjan Rosendaal |
75 |
Barendrecht |
55:38 |
45 |
Martijjn Kleibergen |
79 |
Mijnsheerenland |
59:22 |
46 |
Sergio Willems |
89 |
Rotterdam |
59:23 |
47 |
Roy Gouding |
74 |
's-Gravenhage |
1:00:00 |
48 |
Kevin van
Wingerden |
86 |
Barendrecht |
1:00:41 |
M40 |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Robert
Willemse |
68 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
33:38 |
2 |
Ron van
den Berg |
65 |
Waterweg |
35:25 |
3 |
Hans Berendsen |
67 |
Pallas '93 |
36:49 |
4 |
Mario Wesdorp |
71 |
PAC |
37:25 |
5 |
Martin
Verveer |
67 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
37:34 |
6 |
Thomas
White |
64 |
Pallas '93 |
37:53 |
7 |
Rien Jongeneel |
64 |
Capelle
aan den IJss |
38:10 |
8 |
Martin Kleinjan |
70 |
Rotterdam |
38:44 |
9 |
Cees van
Zwieten |
67 |
Running AP |
38:56 |
10 |
Jos Wolf |
72 |
OSS-VOLO |
39:03 |
11 |
Herbert Smit |
64 |
Waterweg |
39:34 |
12 |
young de graaf |
71 |
AV Nijkerk |
39:55 |
13 |
Rini de Jong |
68 |
PAC |
40:04 |
14 |
Erik de Blaauw |
71 |
Barendrecht |
40:08 |
15 |
Frans Fobbe |
67 |
Barendrecht |
40:53 |
16 |
Paul Wolters |
64 |
Waterweg |
41:00 |
17 |
Peter van Noort |
69 |
Energie |
41:10 |
18 |
Martijn Soree |
69 |
PAC |
41:15 |
19 |
volmer |
70 |
Numansdorp |
41:35 |
20 |
Michel van
Meurs |
71 |
Energie |
41:45 |
21 |
Ron Nagtzaam |
66 |
MarathonPlus |
41:47 |
22 |
Koos Gorel |
67 |
's-Gravenhage |
41:59 |
23 |
Martin
Vermeiden |
69 |
Rotterdam |
42:23 |
24 |
Aad Geluk |
66 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
42:32 |
25 |
heico kerkmeester |
63 |
PAC |
42:47 |
26 |
Gijsbert vd Kooij |
66 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
43:26 |
27 |
Richard Harmsen |
65 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
43:40 |
28 |
Chris Knape |
65 |
PAC |
44:10 |
29 |
John van
der Wacht |
68 |
Dordrecht |
44:10 |
30 |
Ferry The |
66 |
Rotterdam |
44:47 |
31 |
Arne van Aalst |
65 |
Strijen |
44:53 |
32 |
Arnout
Bosch |
72 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
44:58 |
33 |
Rene van Bree |
64 |
Piershil |
46:22 |
34 |
Gijs
Scholman |
65 |
Barendrecht |
46:59 |
35 |
Arjan van
der Velde |
70 |
Dutch
Runners |
47:17 |
36 |
Stephan Balijon |
71 |
Rotterdam |
47:29 |
37 |
Huub Vankan |
64 |
Barendrecht |
47:38 |
38 |
joost van wingerden |
68 |
Strijen |
47:46 |
39 |
Wim Nienhuis |
69 |
Barendrecht |
48:04 |
40 |
John van
der Heijden |
68 |
Strijen |
49:03 |
41 |
Patrick
van den Kerkho |
69 |
Loopgroep
PK |
49:54 |
42 |
Dick van
Oosten |
66 |
Barendrecht |
49:55 |
43 |
Patrick Weijers |
66 |
Barendrecht |
50:33 |
44 |
Kees Mos |
64 |
's-Gravenzande |
51:23 |
45 |
Matthijs
de Kort |
64 |
Barendrecht |
52:36 |
46 |
martin vermeulen |
64 |
Schiedam |
52:42 |
47 |
arend van
oosten |
66 |
Barendrecht |
53:16 |
48 |
John Kaijen |
70 |
Barendrecht |
54:10 |
49 |
John Schop |
64 |
Barendrecht |
54:16 |
50 |
Martin van
Helden |
63 |
Capelle
aan den IJss |
54:38 |
51 |
Danny
Janssen |
70 |
Barendrecht |
55:32 |
52 |
Marco
Rotteveel |
69 |
Schiedam |
56:34 |
53 |
Meindert Cogenbach |
68 |
Barendrecht |
56:51 |
54 |
Marc Gouw |
66 |
Barendrecht |
57:46 |
55 |
Luuk Belder |
67 |
Energie |
59:33 |
56 |
Ron Muis |
68 |
Rhoon |
1:00:39 |
57 |
anthony warmerdam |
72 |
Schiedam |
1:01:26 |
58 |
Peter Luijendijk |
68 |
Energie |
1:01:29 |
59 |
rob de vos |
71 |
Barendrecht |
1:03:39 |
M50 |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
John Hemmerle |
61 |
Pallas '93 |
38:09 |
2 |
Don Jassies |
62 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
38:22 |
3 |
Henk van
Zutphen |
62 |
AV Gouda |
38:32 |
4 |
Charles
Timmermans |
57 |
Pallas '93 |
38:51 |
5 |
Willem
Both |
62 |
Energie |
39:30 |
6 |
Cock Dorst |
61 |
Pallas '93 |
39:31 |
7 |
Peter van Gils |
56 |
Energie |
39:33 |
8 |
Wim van
Ruiven |
61 |
Loopgroep
PK |
40:06 |
9 |
Leon du Pree |
61 |
Pallas '93 |
40:29 |
10 |
ron huizen |
60 |
Loopgroep
Aart Stigt |
40:44 |
11 |
Erik
Dulfer |
61 |
Schiedam |
41:40 |
12 |
Amriet Oemraw |
60 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
42:15 |
13 |
Michel de
Gier |
62 |
Kwintsheul |
42:49 |
14 |
bert delhaas |
55 |
Rotterdam |
44:33 |
15 |
nico baas |
58 |
Bleskensgraaf ca |
44:38 |
16 |
Hans Bennis |
61 |
Almere |
45:15 |
17 |
hans van
der hart |
62 |
Puttershoek |
45:25 |
18 |
Henk Kras |
54 |
Oud-Beijerland |
46:15 |
19 |
Rien van Vossen |
59 |
Spado |
46:32 |
20 |
Jelle
Gerritse |
61 |
Barendrecht |
47:30 |
21 |
Peter
Verweij |
63 |
Energie |
47:40 |
22 |
Dick van Prooijen |
56 |
Loopgroep
PK |
47:58 |
23 |
Leo Klaasse |
56 |
Pallas '93 |
48:01 |
24 |
Jan van
Wensveen |
62 |
Capelle
aan den IJss |
48:06 |
25 |
John van
der Veen |
61 |
Ridderkerk |
48:07 |
26 |
Wim van
der Gugten |
54 |
Barendrecht |
48:13 |
27 |
Niels Keehnen |
59 |
Rotterdam |
48:27 |
28 |
Jos
Lakwijk |
55 |
Energie |
48:54 |
29 |
arie stok |
60 |
Rotterdam |
49:14 |
30 |
Floor Groeneveldt |
59 |
Rhoon |
49:25 |
31 |
Hans de
Jong |
58 |
avVN |
49:31 |
32 |
Harry
Groenenberg |
57 |
Mijnsheerenland |
49:51 |
33 |
Kees
Middelhoek |
59 |
Rotterdam |
49:55 |
34 |
wim lammers |
58 |
Bleskensgraaf ca |
50:09 |
35 |
Piet van
der Meijden |
54 |
Mijnsheerenland |
51:51 |
36 |
Geerten Verbeet |
59 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
53:12 |
37 |
Eduardo The |
55 |
PAC |
53:44 |
38 |
Piet van
Wingerden |
57 |
Ridderkerk |
54:22 |
39 |
Huib
Brouwer de Koning |
60 |
Barendrecht |
57:29 |
40 |
Koen Hartigh |
58 |
Poortugaal |
58:27 |
41 |
henk pieterse |
56 |
Zwijndrecht |
59:07 |
42 |
Gabriel
Willems |
55 |
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse |
59:23 |
43 |
Kok
Groenenberg |
55 |
Energie |
59:33 |
44 |
Kees Schop |
57 |
Barendrecht |
1:02:11 |
45 |
René
Warbout |
61 |
Energie |
1:04:36 |
46 |
Frank Meeusen |
54 |
Barendrecht |
1:08:27 |
M60 |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Eddy Smit |
48 |
Delta
Sport |
43:51 |
2 |
Wim van
Ardenne |
51 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
49:35 |
3 |
Wim van
Ginneken |
50 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
50:03 |
4 |
hailu weldsadik |
50 |
Barendrecht |
50:43 |
5 |
Willem de
Jong |
51 |
Barendrecht |
51:47 |
6 |
cees van dongen |
49 |
Barendrecht |
52:02 |
7 |
Einar van Beek |
47 |
Rotterdam |
52:09 |
8 |
Arie
Klootwijk |
45 |
Barendrecht |
53:33 |
9 |
Wim de
Schipper |
47 |
Ridderkerk |
53:43 |
10 |
Piet Blom |
50 |
Energie |
53:55 |
11 |
Ron van
der Windt |
47 |
Energie |
53:58 |
12 |
Gerrit
Verhoef |
50 |
Zwijndrecht |
54:46 |
13 |
Piet Wijnsema |
49 |
Energie |
55:46 |
14 |
ferry van pieterson |
45 |
Sliedrecht |
56:05 |
15 |
Dammis Tims |
41 |
Parthenon |
56:57 |
16 |
Dick van
der Wal |
49 |
Spijkenisse |
57:33 |
17 |
Henri Nafzger |
49 |
Barendrecht |
57:59 |
18 |
Siem Pleijsier |
35 |
Waterweg |
58:48 |
19 |
ger hagen |
46 |
Energie |
1:00:01 |
VSEN |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Anne Zijderveld |
83 |
Passaat |
37:55 |
2 |
Renata Haring |
74 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
38:14 |
3 |
Nisrine Masrhalmi |
96 |
Energie |
41:04 |
4 |
Jolanda
Troost |
83 |
Pallas '93 |
41:20 |
5 |
Ashley Melcherts |
98 |
Energie |
42:27 |
6 |
Kristel
van den Berg |
98 |
Fortuna |
43:20 |
7 |
Ariadne Ooms |
83 |
PAC |
47:20 |
8 |
Diana Vlot |
80 |
Gorinchem |
49:48 |
9 |
Ilse Bruijstens |
74 |
Energie |
53:56 |
10 |
Kim van
Wingerden |
81 |
Barendrecht |
57:47 |
11 |
l brouwer
de koning |
88 |
Barendrecht |
57:53 |
12 |
Remona Baars |
80 |
Papendrecht |
58:10 |
13 |
Iris
Pieterse |
90 |
Zwijndrecht |
59:05 |
14 |
Gerda Saktoe |
82 |
Strijen |
59:24 |
15 |
Yvette Ottink |
86 |
Barendrecht |
59:34 |
16 |
Nadine van
Eden |
94 |
Barendrecht |
1:01:00 |
17 |
yvonne schuppers |
73 |
Energie |
1:01:15 |
18 |
Sandra Matthijssen |
73 |
Energie |
1:01:19 |
19 |
Miranda Rauhé |
73 |
Energie |
1:04:13 |
20 |
Danielle Boevee |
78 |
Energie |
1:04:35 |
21 |
Ingeborg Teunissen |
77 |
Energie |
1:09:57 |
22 |
Kim de
Graaf |
73 |
Energie |
1:09:57 |
23 |
Linda Geeve |
85 |
Ridderkerk |
1:09:58 |
V40 |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Cora Vlot |
64 |
Passaat |
42:47 |
2 |
Karina Engwirda |
65 |
Goudswaard |
47:58 |
3 |
Natasja van Ooijen |
72 |
Heerjansdam |
51:27 |
4 |
Lucretia Eggelmeijer |
69 |
Poortugaal |
52:34 |
5 |
Ellen van
Jole |
65 |
Heerjansdam |
54:00 |
6 |
Corine van
Helden |
64 |
Capelle
aan den IJss |
55:50 |
7 |
Conny Slooter |
71 |
Strijen |
55:54 |
8 |
Jessica Hofland |
72 |
Energie |
56:41 |
9 |
Ivanka Kösters |
73 |
Energie |
56:50 |
10 |
Margaretha
Elbers |
68 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerlan |
57:16 |
11 |
Esther
Landaal |
72 |
Energie |
57:40 |
12 |
Tineke Mos |
67 |
's-Gravenzande |
57:56 |
13 |
Jolande de Ruiter |
64 |
Ridderkerk |
58:06 |
14 |
Femke Lootsma |
64 |
Energie |
59:57 |
V50 |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Froukje
Visser |
59 |
PAC |
51:08 |
2 |
Ineke Loovens |
62 |
Energie |
55:03 |
3 |
Marjolijn Westerink-Ma |
58 |
Barendrecht |
55:05 |
4 |
Marja Knop |
59 |
Barendrecht |
55:17 |
5 |
marian waardeloo |
61 |
Rotterdam |
55:43 |
6 |
Marja Verhoef |
57 |
RRZ |
56:07 |
7 |
yvonne dubbeldam |
61 |
Barendrecht |
56:48 |
8 |
Junaidah Beun |
63 |
Ridderkerk |
59:21 |
9 |
Fokkema Elly |
61 |
Barendrecht |
59:28 |
10 |
Yvonne
Verweij |
62 |
Rotterdam |
59:40 |
11 |
Jacquelina Matthijssen |
53 |
Energie |
1:09:57 |
V60 |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Martha van Hal |
46 |
Energie |
51:35 |
Uitslagen Ziedewij 1K
Barendrecht - Maandag 1 april 2013
Jongens
Pupillen |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Daniel van
Noordenne |
02 |
Eenergie |
03:36:64 |
2 |
Siem Geluk |
02 |
03:51:91 |
|
3 |
Mark
Heiden |
02 |
Energie |
04:05:47 |
4 |
Danick Imholz |
03 |
Energie |
04:15:07 |
5 |
Tom Gjaltema |
03 |
Energie |
04:22:90 |
6 |
Jamie de
Visser |
08 |
Poortugaal |
06:45:40 |
Meisjes
Pupillen |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Lotte de
Visser |
02 |
Energie |
03:46:03 |
2 |
Tamar van den Berg |
02 |
Fortuna |
03:58:21 |
3 |
Felicia van Beek |
02 |
Spirit |
04:03:66 |
4 |
Jennifer Weijers |
02 |
Energie |
04:05:55 |
5 |
Emma Rietze |
02 |
Spirit |
04:16:83 |
6 |
Isabelle vd Have |
02 |
Energie |
04:56:48 |
7 |
Sabine Visker |
05 |
Energie |
05:19:04 |
8 |
Sigrid Spek |
05 |
Energie |
05:19:48 |
9 |
Norah van den Berg |
06 |
Fortuna |
05:35:09 |
Jongens
Junioren |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Mark Naaijer |
99 |
Energie |
02:56:00 |
2 |
max polak |
00 |
PAC |
03:08:80 |
3 |
Maurice de
Stigter |
98 |
Energie |
03:24:42 |
4 |
Raphael van de linde |
00 |
Rotterdam Atletiek |
03:26:03 |
5 |
Tom Fobbe |
01 |
Energie |
03:38:21 |
6 |
Erik Stok |
01 |
PAC |
03:52:96 |
Meisjes
Junioren |
||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
1 |
Shurianty Mathilda |
00 |
Energie |
03:03:59 |
2 |
Lotte
Veldhoen |
01 |
Energie |
03:25:32 |
3 |
Yosta de Stigter |
99 |
Energie |
03:35:59 |
4 |
Ilvia Hederik |
01 |
Energie |
03:55:50 |
5 |
Mylene Imholz |
01 |
Energie |
04:42:61 |