Uitslagen Open Zuid Hollandse Kampioenschappen Pupillen 12 juli 2008 C.A.V. Energie Barendrecht
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
324 Robin Spoor 2000 7.27 3.17 32.31 1316 ptn
384 Casper Knoester 2000 7.68 3.20 36.82 1291 ptn
289 Finnian van der Steenhoven 2000 7.11 3.50 21.44 1282 ptn
288 Thorben Bos 2000 7.21 2.96 28.82 1246 ptn
333 Jesper Vrijenhoek 2000 7.51 3.16 25.18 1182 ptn
198 Arvid Gog 2000 7.39 3.12 23.37 1175 ptn
358 Thomas Sluis 2000 7.43 3.14 23.67 1175 ptn
290 Thijmen Bos 2000 7.60 2.86 26.56 1122 ptn
287 Jeroen Poiesz 2000 7.48 3.02 22.12 1121 ptn
254 Bram van Dorst 2000 7.48 3.05 20.82 1109 ptn
292 Jasper van der Heydt 2000 7.45 3.09 15.30 1041 ptn
227 Kimmo Taal 2000 7.65 3.02 18.05 1031 ptn
385 Alessio Podda 2000 7.97 2.92 23.45 1029 ptn
298 Wessel Wiersma 2000 7.51 3.00 15.50 1014 ptn
261 Joris Blom 2000 8.04 2.96 22.06 1007 ptn
321 Boris Gelderman 2000 7.92 2.86 20.56 986 ptn
322 Milan Overdevest 2000 7.94 2.76 20.40 961 ptn
339 Sebastiaan Willenborg 2000 7.82 2.81 18.15 960 ptn
365 Lars Boertien 2000 7.64 2.88 14.67 953 ptn
297 Luuk Hensing 2000 8.05 2.72 16.77 881 ptn
323 Nino Reijerkerk 2000 8.23 2.61 19.43 869 ptn
403 Dewi Robbemond 2000 7.99 2.32 16.12 801 ptn
409 Rody Verveer 2000 8.93 2.46 14.52 661 ptn
204 Thomas Jong 2000 dns dns dns 0 ptn
226 Martin Roberti 2000 dns dns dns 0 ptn
356 Luke Hol 2000 dns dns dns 0 ptn
357 Tommy van Mourick 2000 dns dns dns 0 ptn
251 Jordi Ouwehand 2000 dns dns dns 0 ptn
227/1 Kimmo Taal AV"40 2.08.72 min
289/1 Finnian van der Steenhoven PAC 2.10.46 min
198/1 Arvid Gog AV Fortuna 2.13.12 min
324/1 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 2.13.32 min
261/1 Joris Blom AV Spirit 2.14.21 min
321/1 Boris Gelderman PAC 2.15.82 min
288/1 Thorben Bos PAC 2.19.21 min
333/1 Jesper Vrijenhoek Rotterdam Atletiek 2.20.94 min
365/1 Lars Boertien CAV Energie 2.24.19 min
322/1 Milan Overdevest PAC 2.25.08 min
254/1 Bram van Dorst AV Fortuna 2.25.21 min
287/1 Jeroen Poiesz PAC 2.28.34 min
385/1 Alessio Podda Haag Atletiek 2.28.67 min
384/1 Casper Knoester Haag Atletiek 2.29.45 min
339/1 Sebastiaan Willenborg Dk & AV Hercules 2.29.65 min
297/1 Luuk Hensing Leiden Atletiek 2.33.79 min
323/1 Nino Reijerkerk PAC 2.34.84 min
292/1 Jasper van der Heydt Parthenon 2.36.22 min
298/1 Wessel Wiersma Leiden Atletiek 2.39.69 min
290/1 Thijmen Bos PAC 2.50.20 min
403/1 Dewi Robbemond AV Fortuna 2.50.26 min
409/1 Rody Verveer CAV Energie 2.54.53 min
226/1 Martin Roberti AV"40 dns min
204/1 Thomas Jong AV Olympus '70 dns min
357/1 Tommy van Mourick Spark dns min
356/1 Luke Hol Spark dns min
251/1 Jordi Ouwehand A.V. Edam dns min
358/1 Thomas Sluis Spark dns min
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
242 Gabrielle Opmeer 2000 7.39 3.25 22.16 1185 ptn
277 Fenna Klapwijk 2000 6.98 3.29 14.31 1163 ptn
160 Larissa Smit 2000 7.38 3.21 19.48 1142 ptn
183 Shurianty Mathilda 2000 7.38 3.34 16.11 1118 ptn
340 Camille van de Brug 2000 7.54 3.03 19.07 1068 ptn
383 Janna van Burik 2000 7.55 3.02 17.63 1043 ptn
369 Simone Voskuijl 2000 7.44 2.95 16.84 1039 ptn
279 Onira Dijkmans 2000 7.54 3.06 13.67 990 ptn
362 Marjon Freijssen 2000 7.43 2.71 14.48 955 ptn
293 Lisa Blankenstein 2000 8.11 2.80 18.48 913 ptn
299 Annalu Smith 2000 8.00 2.80 15.66 889 ptn
278 Silke Brakkee 2000 7.79 2.86 12.36 881 ptn
320 Lotte Smink 2000 7.86 2.82 11.69 849 ptn
225 Marielle Bastiaansen 2000 7.94 2.50 13.40 801 ptn
366 Flynn Verhoeven 2000 8.24 2.33 18.43 797 ptn
394 Esmee van der Steenhoven 2000 7.74 2.55 9.79 779 ptn
228 Lieke Gudde 2000 8.45 2.48 12.64 702 ptn
382 Rosa van der Bos 2000 9.57 2.13 9.05 413 ptn
300 Anne   van Weeren 2000 dns dns dns 0 ptn
301 Ida Rijnders 2000 dns dns dns 0 ptn
302 Isa Susan 2000 dns dns dns 0 ptn
277/1 Fenna Klapwijk PAC 2.09.96 min
278/1 Silke Brakkee PAC 2.10.92 min
183/1 Shurianty Mathilda CAV Energie 2.11.37 min
369/1 Simone Voskuijl CAV Energie 2.12.85 min
242/1 Gabrielle Opmeer AV Passaat 2.14.70 min
279/1 Onira Dijkmans PAC 2.17.25 min
160/1 Larissa Smit AV '40 2.19.51 min
225/1 Marielle Bastiaansen AV"40 2.20.95 min
320/1 Lotte Smink PAC 2.24.38 min
383/1 Janna van Burik Haag Atletiek 2.25.98 min
394/1 Esmee van der Steenhoven PAC 2.29.77 min
228/1 Lieke Gudde AV '40 2.35.37 min
299/1 Annalu Smith Leiden Atletiek 2.36.78 min
362/1 Marjon Freijssen CAV Energie 2.37.15 min
340/1 Camille van de Brug Dk & AV Hercules 2.41.40 min
293/1 Lisa Blankenstein DK en AV Hercules 2.41.61 min
366/1 Flynn Verhoeven CAV Energie 2.51.01 min
382/1 Rosa van der Bos Haag Atletiek 2.54.36 min
300/1 Anne   van Weeren Leiden Atletiek dns min
301/1 Ida Rijnders Leiden Atletiek dns min
302/1 Isa Susan Leiden Atletiek dns min
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
400 Jaap van Zevenbergen 1999 6.69 3.91 31.78 1587 ptn
197 Rafael Raap 1999 6.61 3.91 27.72 1560 ptn
161 Jeroen Reijman 1999 6.84 3.58 30.32 1469 ptn
380 Glenn Kunst 1999 6.98 3.58 28.75 1420 ptn
304 Tom Hensing 1999 7.01 3.48 29.34 1399 ptn
233 Berwout Wiltschut 1999 6.94 3.70 24.39 1399 ptn
330 Timo de Pee 1999 6.82 3.45 23.15 1360 ptn
176 Max Jansen 1999 6.89 3.49 20.95 1323 ptn
381 Jurriaan de Rijk 1999 7.26 3.47 25.88 1303 ptn
223 Cedrych van der Graaf 1999 6.97 3.53 18.24 1274 ptn
393 Lucas van Klaveren 1999 7.20 3.05 27.80 1254 ptn
231 Melvin de Ronde 1999 7.16 3.52 19.47 1249 ptn
353 Max van Rij 1999 7.58 3.22 23.46 1159 ptn
232 Tobias van der Plaat 1999 7.43 2.95 23.96 1141 ptn
207 Chris Bouwhuis 1999 8.02 3.01 27.14 1084 ptn
230 Wytse de Vries 1999 7.47 3.26 15.40 1072 ptn
173 Jay-Jay Fung-Loy 1999 7.75 2.73 25.30 1053 ptn
201 Huub Wittenbols 1999 7.99 2.90 19.03 961 ptn
195 Thomas Noteboom 1999 7.90 2.90 16.83 944 ptn
395 Aron Blom 1999 7.61 2.73 15.33 938 ptn
329 Luuk de Kok 1999 7.81 2.86 14.30 911 ptn
241 Noah van Gerven 1998 7.72 2.54 14.77 871 ptn
209 Pim Veraar 1999 7.82 2.68 11.52 825 ptn
391 Davy van der Have 1999 7.52 2.45 10.92 822 ptn
303 Niek Rijnders 1999 dns dns dns 0 ptn
286 Floris de Jong 1999 dns dns dns 0 ptn
208 Bart van Velzen 1999 dns dns dns 0 ptn
200 Sjoerd Wezelenburg 1999 dns dns dns 0 ptn
206 Malik Boutkabout 1999 dns dns dns 0 ptn
353/1 Max van Rij Spark 3.33.78 min
400/1 Jaap van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna 3.34.51 min
380/1 Glenn Kunst Haag Atletiek 3.39.23 min
381/1 Jurriaan de Rijk Haag Atletiek 3.39.52 min
197/1 Rafael Raap AV Fortuna 3.48.50 min
195/1 Thomas Noteboom CAV Energie 3.49.48 min
161/1 Jeroen Reijman AV '40 3.51.22 min
173/1 Jay-Jay Fung-Loy AV Sparta 3.53.10 min
233/1 Berwout Wiltschut AV '40 3.54.57 min
393/1 Lucas van Klaveren AAV '36 3.57.32 min
176/1 Max Jansen CAV Energie 3.58.96 min
330/1 Timo de Pee Rotterdam Atletiek 4.06.54 min
230/1 Wytse de Vries AV '40 4.06.72 min
223/1 Cedrych van der Graaf CAV Energie 4.13.36 min
304/1 Tom Hensing Leiden Atletiek 4.15.11 min
329/1 Luuk de Kok Rotterdam Atletiek 4.17.12 min
209/1 Pim Veraar AV Olympus '70 4.17.17 min
207/1 Chris Bouwhuis AV Olympus '70 4.18.84 min
201/1 Huub Wittenbols CAV Energie 4.19.09 min
395/1 Aron Blom AV Passaat 4.20.22 min
231/1 Melvin de Ronde AV '40 4.21.74 min
391/1 Davy van der Have CAV Energie 4.24.13 min
232/1 Tobias van der Plaat AV '40 4.25.77 min
241/1 Noah van Gerven CAV Energie 7.21.30 min
206/1 Malik Boutkabout AV Olympus '70 dns min
200/1 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus dns min
303/1 Niek Rijnders Leiden Atletiek dns min
286/1 Floris de Jong PAC dns min
208/1 Bart van Velzen AV Olympus '70 dns min
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
266 Isolde  de Jong 1999 6.68 3.85 24.37 1489 ptn
196 Britt van den Nieuwendijk 1999 6.86 3.67 21.07 1367 ptn
331 Femke Arnoldy 1999 6.94 3.41 20.38 1288 ptn
378 Livia Tromp 1999 7.08 3.57 18.97 1269 ptn
192 Linda Alzate-Ramirez 1999 7.00 3.49 16.28 1229 ptn
354 Naomi de Cloe 1999 7.06 3.22 18.68 1199 ptn
258 Stella Bolderheij 1999 7.29 3.42 17.80 1178 ptn
259 Marit Apon 1999 7.33 3.10 16.22 1081 ptn
193 Pamela Alzate-Ramirez 1999 7.48 3.27 15.00 1066 ptn
178 Irene Potma 1999 7.21 3.10 13.65 1064 ptn
186 Puck Gerritse 1999 7.43 2.80 15.12 984 ptn
376 Marit Boom 1999 7.55 2.99 14.07 981 ptn
389 Lisa Schriek 1999 7.54 2.88 14.22 963 ptn
220 Diane van Es 1999 7.81 3.04 12.53 917 ptn
361 Maud Blokzijl 1999 7.70 2.78 14.23 914 ptn
217 Amber Geeve 1999 7.82 2.81 12.14 862 ptn
332 Loubna Tarifit 1999 7.89 2.73 10.96 812 ptn
229 Inge de Vries 1999 7.96 2.77 7.43 734 ptn
191 Jessica Alzate-Ramirez 1999 9.14 2.32 13.47 587 ptn
210 Laura Vollenbregt 1999 9.25 2.45 8.80 511 ptn
379 Kiki Verroen 1999 dns dns dns 0 ptn
355 Renee Motter 1999 dns dns dns 0 ptn
377 Disney Roeleveld 1999 dns dns dns 0 ptn
220/1 Diane van Es CAV Energie 3.35.48 min
192/1 Linda Alzate-Ramirez ARV Ilion 3.42.48 min
193/1 Pamela Alzate-Ramirez ARV Ilion 3.50.50 min
258/1 Stella Bolderheij AV Spirit 3.54.31 min
266/1 Isolde  de Jong PAC 3.58.56 min
378/1 Livia Tromp Haag Atletiek 4.07.73 min
196/1 Britt van den Nieuwendijk Delta Sport 4.07.78 min
178/1 Irene Potma CAV Energie 4.08.60 min
229/1 Inge de Vries AV '40 4.17.09 min
186/1 Puck Gerritse CAV Energie 4.19.38 min
354/1 Naomi de Cloe Spark 4.23.98 min
331/1 Femke Arnoldy Rotterdam Atletiek 4.25.45 min
259/1 Marit Apon AV Spirit 4.26.83 min
332/1 Loubna Tarifit Rotterdam Atletiek 4.30.14 min
361/1 Maud Blokzijl CAV Energie 4.30.19 min
389/1 Lisa Schriek CAV Energie 4.33.23 min
376/1 Marit Boom Haag Atletiek 4.41.35 min
191/1 Jessica Alzate-Ramirez ARV Ilion 5.14.49 min
217/1 Amber Geeve CAV Energie 5.22.64 min
210/1 Laura Vollenbregt AV Olympus '70 5.50.91 min
379/1 Kiki Verroen Haag Atletiek dns min
355/1 Renee Motter Spark dns min
377/1 Disney Roeleveld Haag Atletiek dns min
Stnr Naam geb 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
163 Bram Schlangen 1998 9.63 1.25 8.31 1601 ptn
346 Nilson Keehnen 1998 9.80 1.35 6.18 1525 ptn
313 Thieme Schmidt 1998 9.44 1.15 7.27 1502 ptn
253 Tim Rotgers 1998 9.33 1.10 6.67 1450 ptn
284 David Bos 1998 9.47 1.15 6.02 1423 ptn
166 Rowan Wieser 1998 9.95 1.10 7.82 1413 ptn
347 Devin Metaal 1998 9.63 1.10 6.84 1409 ptn
374 Joris Brekveld 1998 9.45 1.10 6.29 1407 ptn
314 Tim Iking 1998 9.78 1.20 5.88 1401 ptn
285 Timo in 't Hout 1998 10.05 1.10 7.24 1365 ptn
213 Kees de Koning 1998 9.81 1.15 5.81 1354 ptn
283 Elmar Koster 1998 10.24 1.15 6.85 1351 ptn
390 Jochem van Westing 1998 9.94 1.10 6.54 1342 ptn
364 Sjoerd Bikker 1998 9.87 1.10 5.13 1264 ptn
236 Bas van Vliet 1998 9.97 1.00 6.31 1250 ptn
398 Jowie Robbemond 1998 9.86 1.00 5.88 1241 ptn
256 Michiel de Kwaasteniet 1998 10.21 1.05 6.09 1237 ptn
165 Brian Analikwu 1998 10.50 1.10 6.04 1229 ptn
345 Vincent van Doorn 1998 10.27 1.10 5.50 1228 ptn
312 Jelte van Atten 1998 10.44 1.10 5.43 1199 ptn
255 Vince Goudswaard 1998 10.62 1.10 5.78 1196 ptn
164 Brendan O Analikwu 1998 10.36 1.10 5.21 1196 ptn
244 Samuel Chapple 1998 10.40 1.00 5.71 1149 ptn
368 Calvin de Vries 1998 10.57 1.05 5.38 1140 ptn
190 Richard de Mooij 1998 10.85 1.10 5.05 1119 ptn
249 Sjors Visser 1998 10.59 1.00 5.10 1082 ptn
282 Ties Verploegh 1998 10.26 0.90 5.21 1063 ptn
211 Stan Hillebrand 1998 11.03 1.05 4.87 1046 ptn
310 Floris Pouw 1998 11.09 1.05 4.28 996 ptn
406 Bart Leentvaar 1998 10.76 0.90 4.84 968 ptn
349 Almar van der Vlugt 1998 10.87 0.90 4.77 949 ptn
311 Jelle Steenbeek 1998 11.58 0.90 5.53 913 ptn
167 Damian Wongsodikromo 1998 11.88 0.95 5.18 894 ptn
212 Stijn Hoogenboom 1998 11.42 0.90 4.68 875 ptn
348 Tristan Peek 1998 11.84 0.85 4.64 787 ptn
219 Brijan van Brenkelen 1998 12.08 0.95 3.81 774 ptn
375 Kai-Ren Tjin A Lien 1998 dns dns dns 0 ptn
397 Sjors Bes 1998 dns dns dns 0 ptn
163/1 Bram Schlangen AV '40 3.23.80 min
213/1 Kees de Koning AV Olympus '70 3.32.28 min
283/1 Elmar Koster PAC 3.35.04 min
313/1 Thieme Schmidt Leiden Atletiek 3.37.96 min
312/1 Jelte van Atten Leiden Atletiek 3.38.40 min
347/1 Devin Metaal Spark 3.38.82 min
364/1 Sjoerd Bikker CAV Energie 3.39.59 min
244/1 Samuel Chapple AV '40 3.39.60 min
165/1 Brian Analikwu AV Sparta 3.42.77 min
284/1 David Bos PAC 3.45.31 min
166/1 Rowan Wieser AV Sparta 3.45.39 min
164/1 Brendan O Analikwu AV Sparta 3.51.36 min
398/1 Jowie Robbemond AV Fortuna 3.52.71 min
368/1 Calvin de Vries CAV Energie 3.56.48 min
390/1 Jochem van Westing AV Sparta 3.57.76 min
346/1 Nilson Keehnen Spark 3.59.58 min
253/1 Tim Rotgers CAV Energie 4.01.20 min
406/1 Bart Leentvaar AV Fortuna 4.01.42 min
211/1 Stan Hillebrand AV Olympus '70 4.01.96 min
345/1 Vincent van Doorn Spark 4.03.35 min
314/1 Tim Iking Leiden Atletiek 4.04.06 min
256/1 Michiel de Kwaasteniet AV Spirit 4.05.16 min
190/1 Richard de Mooij CAV Energie 4.08.39 min
212/1 Stijn Hoogenboom AV Olympus '70 4.09.24 min
249/1 Sjors Visser CAV Energie 4.09.48 min
310/1 Floris Pouw Leiden Atletiek 4.12.17 min
282/1 Ties Verploegh PAC 4.13.78 min
311/1 Jelle Steenbeek Leiden Atletiek 4.17.94 min
285/1 Timo in 't Hout PAC 4.18.01 min
348/1 Tristan Peek Spark 4.21.73 min
374/1 Joris Brekveld Haag Atletiek 4.25.13 min
167/1 Damian Wongsodikromo AV Sparta 4.29.15 min
219/1 Brijan van Brenkelen CAV Energie 4.49.02 min
236/1 Bas van Vliet AV '40 dns min
255/1 Vince Goudswaard AV Spirit dns min
349/1 Almar van der Vlugt Spark dns min
375/1 Kai-Ren Tjin A Lien Haag Atletiek dns min
Stnr Naam geb 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
342 Liam Shew-A-Tjon 1997 9.09 1.35 9.51 1830 ptn
199 Daan Stapersma 1997 9.08 1.30 9.35 1787 ptn
396 Bas Booij 1997 9.59 1.35 8.85 1709 ptn
237 Laurens Koeman 1997 8.75 1.25 7.19 1700 ptn
238 Marijn van den Born 1997 10.04 1.20 10.09 1588 ptn
341 Kylian Dokter 1997 9.91 1.30 8.11 1581 ptn
189 Dennis van Dongen 1997 9.53 1.20 7.97 1562 ptn
179 Bram Rijnsbergen 1997 9.59 1.20 7.42 1522 ptn
181 Florian Kruizinga 1996 9.50 1.20 6.88 1507 ptn
280 Bas Voermans 1997 9.65 1.20 6.95 1486 ptn
248 Mees de Klerk 1997 9.74 1.15 7.81 1482 ptn
185 Bram Gerritse 1997 9.25 1.20 5.62 1474 ptn
222 Yorick van der Graaff 1997 9.40 1.10 7.10 1463 ptn
240 Luuk de Bruin 1997 9.91 1.15 6.16 1360 ptn
257 Lex Bolderheij 1997 10.16 1.10 7.26 1350 ptn
294 Thomas Wust 1997 10.42 1.15 7.03 1335 ptn
214 Tom Bouwhuis 1997 10.14 1.20 5.58 1325 ptn
239 Joshua Schalkwijk 1997 10.03 1.15 5.58 1304 ptn
367 Raul Delhaas 1997 10.00 1.10 5.45 1265 ptn
325 Jelle Arnoldy 1997 10.08 1.00 6.06 1218 ptn
372 Casper Rijke 1997 10.36 0.95 6.07 1141 ptn
363 Bas Leurs 1997 10.64 1.00 5.95 1131 ptn
247 Mark Dekker 1997 9.54 dns 6.74 1003 ptn
373 Nathsam-John Jak 1997 dns dns dns 0 ptn
281 Imad Tahroucht 1997 dns dns dns 0 ptn
252 Johan Ouwehand 1997 dns dns dns 0 ptn
237/1 Laurens Koeman AV '40 3.16.68 min
342/1 Liam Shew-A-Tjon Spark 3.28.95 min
185/1 Bram Gerritse CAV Energie 3.34.17 min
214/1 Tom Bouwhuis AV Olympus '70 3.34.38 min
257/1 Lex Bolderheij AV Spirit 3.34.47 min
179/1 Bram Rijnsbergen CAV Energie 3.37.02 min
189/1 Dennis van Dongen PAC 3.37.66 min
181/1 Florian Kruizinga CAV Energie 3.39.97 min
367/1 Raul Delhaas CAV Energie 3.42.05 min
248/1 Mees de Klerk CAV Energie 3.44.64 min
294/1 Thomas Wust DK en AV Hercules 3.56.40 min
238/1 Marijn van den Born AV '40 4.03.58 min
222/1 Yorick van der Graaff CAV Energie 4.11.39 min
396/1 Bas Booij AV Fortuna 4.14.73 min
239/1 Joshua Schalkwijk AV '40 4.20.38 min
240/1 Luuk de Bruin AV '40 4.21.95 min
372/1 Casper Rijke Haag Atletiek 4.39.46 min
363/1 Bas Leurs CAV Energie dns min
373/1 Nathsam-John Jak Haag Atletiek dns min
280/1 Bas Voermans PAC dns min
252/1 Johan Ouwehand AV Edam dns min
247/1 Mark Dekker CAV Energie dns min
341/1 Kylian Dokter Spark dns min
325/1 Jelle Arnoldy Rotterdam Atletiek dns min
281/1 Imad Tahroucht PAC dns min
Stnr Naam geb 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
188 Stevy Jane Nederveen 1998 9.40 1.25 6.80 1556 ptn
168 Maayke Tjin-A-Lim 1998 9.50 1.25 6.06 1495 ptn
270 Margot Keijzer 1998 9.50 1.20 6.36 1476 ptn
318 Julia van Braak 1998 9.99 1.15 6.11 1345 ptn
202 Susie Wittenbols 1998 10.37 1.30 5.06 1330 ptn
234 Nina Gudde 1998 10.04 1.15 5.24 1281 ptn
187 Jet Gerritse 1998 9.97 1.05 6.03 1270 ptn
267 Jenna Vervoorn 1998 10.33 1.10 5.91 1245 ptn
392 Thessa van Klaveren 1998 10.32 1.15 5.26 1241 ptn
319 Lucinde Wiersema 1998 9.76 1.00 5.51 1233 ptn
352 Isabel Veldhoen 1998 10.66 1.10 6.05 1208 ptn
182 Ashley Melcherts 1998 9.69 1.05 4.21 1191 ptn
250 Heleen Boersma 1998 10.69 1.15 5.09 1178 ptn
316 Elise van Iterson 1998 10.34 1.10 4.78 1169 ptn
315 Channe Bruinvels 1998 10.43 1.10 4.92 1167 ptn
274 Eline van der Plaats 1998 10.46 1.10 4.91 1161 ptn
275 Nena Schenk 1998 10.66 1.05 5.87 1160 ptn
350 Evani Seymor 1998 10.41 0.90 6.89 1145 ptn
276 Roos den Engelse 1998 9.84 0.90 5.16 1124 ptn
317 Imme van der Blom 1998 10.73 1.10 4.86 1121 ptn
399 Annouk Boshuizen 1998 10.13 0.95 5.05 1109 ptn
169 Tarantjot Kaur 1998 10.76 1.00 5.76 1102 ptn
271 Babette Klapwijk 1998 10.56 1.00 4.47 1043 ptn
273 Nynke Verwoerd 1998 10.47 0.95 4.67 1033 ptn
170 Melanie Gelauf 1998 10.15 0.90 4.54 1033 ptn
162 CÚline Smit 1998 10.57 0.80 6.54 1030 ptn
402 Kristel van den Berg 1998 10.72 0.95 4.76 1006 ptn
338 Nastia Meleschchenko 1998 11.18 0.95 4.50 928 ptn
327 Elise Kloos 1998 10.80 0.80 5.03 903 ptn
269 Laura Salters 1998 10.73 0.85 3.86 864 ptn
326 Adrian Vrijenhoek 1998 11.77 0.80 5.06 788 ptn
351 Mischa Stolk 1998 12.48 0.95 3.68 724 ptn
246 Naomi Norbert 1998 dns dns dns 0 ptn
272 Houda Douhdouh 1998 dns dns dns 0 ptn
328 Fabienne Boetius 1998 dns dns dns 0 ptn
184 Destiny Molina 1998 dns dns dns 0 ptn
268 Imane Boutaib 1998 dns dns dns 0 ptn
188/1 Stevy Jane Nederveen CAV Energie 3.33.23 min
276/1 Roos den Engelse PAC 3.37.09 min
168/1 Maayke Tjin-A-Lim AV Sparta 3.41.61 min
402/1 Kristel van den Berg AV Fortuna 3.41.62 min
182/1 Ashley Melcherts CAV Energie 3.41.90 min
399/1 Annouk Boshuizen AV Fortuna 3.43.81 min
267/1 Jenna Vervoorn PAC 3.53.95 min
187/1 Jet Gerritse CAV Energie 3.54.96 min
317/1 Imme van der Blom Leiden Atletiek 3.55.07 min
269/1 Laura Salters PAC 3.55.75 min
270/1 Margot Keijzer PAC 3.57.87 min
273/1 Nynke Verwoerd PAC 3.58.10 min
234/1 Nina Gudde AV '40 3.58.37 min
316/1 Elise van Iterson Leiden Atletiek 3.59.10 min
202/1 Susie Wittenbols CAV Energie 4.03.38 min
274/1 Eline van der Plaats PAC 4.03.81 min
392/1 Thessa van Klaveren AAV '36 4.05.84 min
170/1 Melanie Gelauf AV Sparta 4.09.56 min
271/1 Babette Klapwijk PAC 4.15.03 min
162/1 CÚline Smit AV '40 4.16.35 min
169/1 Tarantjot Kaur AV Sparta 4.19.85 min
319/1 Lucinde Wiersema Leiden Atletiek 4.21.20 min
338/1 Nastia Meleschchenko AAV '36 4.23.14 min
351/1 Mischa Stolk Spark 4.25.83 min
318/1 Julia van Braak Leiden Atletiek 4.26.08 min
275/1 Nena Schenk PAC 4.28.37 min
327/1 Elise Kloos Rotterdam Atletiek 4.30.71 min
315/1 Channe Bruinvels Leiden Atletiek 4.38.21 min
352/1 Isabel Veldhoen Spark 4.42.57 min
326/1 Adrian Vrijenhoek Rotterdam Atletiek 4.51.88 min
350/1 Evani Seymor Spark 5.13.40 min
246/1 Naomi Norbert CAV Energie dns min
250/1 Heleen Boersma CAV Energie dns min
184/1 Destiny Molina CAV Energie dns min
272/1 Houda Douhdouh PAC dns min
328/1 Fabienne Boetius Rotterdam Atletiek dns min
268/1 Imane Boutaib PAC dns min
Stnr Naam geb 60m Hoogspringen Kogelstoten ptn
309 Romy Smith 1997 9.20 1.30 8.20 1706 ptn
308 Marieke van Schie 1997 9.62 1.20 8.14 1557 ptn
216 Verena de Roo 1997 9.43 1.20 7.19 1536 ptn
291 Amber van der Heydt 1997 10.25 1.20 7.66 1433 ptn
306 Chiara Fakkel 1997 9.68 1.15 6.57 1422 ptn
218 Zoe van Helden 1997 9.70 1.15 6.59 1420 ptn
343 Emily Jongeneel 1997 9.52 1.10 6.19 1389 ptn
305 Arlyn Haveman 1997 10.03 1.20 5.56 1340 ptn
215 Aline Philipsen 1997 9.82 1.15 5.52 1334 ptn
263 Floor van Reem 1997 10.07 1.15 6.04 1327 ptn
172 Rosan Boertje 1997 9.72 1.15 4.47 1278 ptn
262 Lise van de Velde 1997 10.27 1.10 6.02 1261 ptn
243 Rachel Kooistra 1997 9.96 1.10 5.27 1259 ptn
221 Corinda van Es 1997 9.69 1.00 5.37 1235 ptn
194 Kim Bonefaas 1997 9.88 1.10 4.45 1216 ptn
260 Anne Blom 1997 10.24 0.90 7.40 1199 ptn
371 ZoŰ Tromp 1997 10.08 1.00 5.60 1189 ptn
180 Jessica Schoonewille 1997 10.33 1.00 5.59 1151 ptn
264 Lisanne Larmene 1997 10.76 1.10 5.26 1144 ptn
235 Susanne Zee 1997 10.27 1.00 5.23 1137 ptn
171 Igra Hussain 1997 10.18 0.95 5.08 1104 ptn
370 Gina Knoester 1997 10.42 0.95 4.95 1060 ptn
344 Jaimy van Meesen 1997 11.50 dnf 4.60 591 ptn
265 Quisam Loukill 1997 dns dns dns 0 ptn
307 Esmee Susan 1997 dns dns dns 0 ptn
177 Floor van Krevelen 1997 dns dns dns 0 ptn
221/1 Corinda van Es CAV Energie 3.28.58 min
218/1 Zoe van Helden CAV Energie 3.32.21 min
305/1 Arlyn Haveman Leiden Atletiek 3.35.74 min
235/1 Susanne Zee AV '40 3.43.46 min
216/1 Verena de Roo AV Olympus '70 3.47.66 min
215/1 Aline Philipsen AV Olympus '70 3.49.64 min
262/1 Lise van de Velde PAC 3.54.41 min
371/1 ZoŰ Tromp Haag Atletiek 3.58.03 min
243/1 Rachel Kooistra AV Passaat 3.58.29 min
264/1 Lisanne Larmene PAC 4.03.25 min
260/1 Anne Blom AV Spirit 4.03.47 min
171/1 Igra Hussain AV Sparta 4.05.51 min
309/1 Romy Smith Leiden Atletiek 4.07.08 min
180/1 Jessica Schoonewille CAV Energie 4.08.46 min
306/1 Chiara Fakkel Leiden Atletiek 4.11.18 min
291/1 Amber van der Heydt Parthenon 4.18.44 min
370/1 Gina Knoester Haag Atletiek 4.39.38 min
343/1 Emily Jongeneel Spark dns min
194/1 Kim Bonefaas CAV Energie dns min
172/1 Rosan Boertje CAV Energie dns min
344/1 Jaimy van Meesen Spark dns min
263/1 Floor van Reem PAC dns min
265/1 Quisam Loukill PAC dns min
177/1 Floor van Krevelen CAV Energie dns min
308/1 Marieke van Schie Leiden Atletiek dns min
307/1 Esmee Susan Leiden Atletiek dns min
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
334 Kahlan Geluk 2001 7.66 2.76 13.61 907 ptn
174 Nanah Fung-Loy 2001 7.70 2.40 18.32 902 ptn
245 Martha Chapple 2001 7.74 2.58 12.14 830 ptn
401 Janna van Zevenbergen 2001 8.13 2.73 7.33 695 ptn
224 Saana Taal 2002 8.38 2.56 9.65 671 ptn
360 Jitske Weersma 2001 8.91 2.72 11.32 659 ptn
175 Laura Jansen 2000 8.23 2.60 6.40 631 ptn
408 Britt Biesheuvel 2001 8.80 2.66 8.57 608 ptn
337 Oumaima Tarifit 2001 8.91 2.18 10.69 539 ptn
404 Tamar van den Berg 2002 9.46 2.07 5.70 336 ptn
205 Hannah van Velzen 2001 dns dns dns 0 ptn
359 Camille Motter 2001 dns dns dns 0 ptn
296 Lieke van der Blom 2001 dns dns dns 0 ptn
174/1 Nanah Fung-Loy AV Sparta 2.25.28 min
245/1 Martha Chapple AV '40 2.27.18 min
401/1 Janna van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna 2.34.85 min
360/1 Jitske Weersma Spark 2.43.59 min
175/1 Laura Jansen CAV Energie 2.44.17 min
408/1 Britt Biesheuvel AV Fortuna 2.44.72 min
224/1 Saana Taal AV"40 2.53.90 min
337/1 Oumaima Tarifit Rotterdam Atletiek 3.09.50 min
404/1 Tamar van den Berg AV Fortuna 3.12.28 min
296/1 Lieke van der Blom Leiden Atletiek dns min
205/1 Hannah van Velzen AV Olympus '70 dns min
359/1 Camille Motter Spark dns min
334/1 Kahlan Geluk Rotterdam Atletiek dnf min
Stnr Naam geb 40m Verspringen Balwerpen ptn
295 Sam  van Braak 2001 7.48 2.92 20.45 1078 ptn
335 Yanick Geluk 2001 7.77 2.88 23.15 1052 ptn
387 Dario Podda 2001 7.81 2.73 20.79 984 ptn
336 Marijn de Pee 2002 7.49 3.02 12.20 966 ptn
203 Mart Hillebrand 2001 8.55 2.55 24.32 874 ptn
386 Benjamin Coolen 2001 7.81 2.15 18.13 829 ptn
405 Joey van Pelt 2001 8.42 2.16 13.50 657 ptn
407 Pepijn Geurts 2001 9.13 2.03 7.30 408 ptn
388 Jori Verroen 2001 dns dns dns 0 ptn
295/1 Sam  van Braak Leiden Atletiek 2.14.29 min
336/1 Marijn de Pee Rotterdam Atletiek 2.25.06 min
386/1 Benjamin Coolen Haag Atletiek 2.25.71 min
335/1 Yanick Geluk Rotterdam Atletiek 2.25.88 min
387/1 Dario Podda Haag Atletiek 2.30.11 min
203/1 Mart Hillebrand AV Olympus '70 2.31.17 min
405/1 Joey van Pelt AV Fortuna 2.39.36 min
407/1 Pepijn Geurts AV Fortuna 2.51.50 min
388/1 Jori Verroen Haag Atletiek dns min