Uitslagen OZH Pupillen 2009

Jongens C

Stnr

Naam

geb

40m

Verspringen

Balwerpen

ptn

340

Jori Verroen

2001

7.37

3.22

35.47

1340 ptn

337

Benjamin Coolen

2001

7.37

3.21

35.47

1338 ptn

338

Dario Podda

2001

7.53

3.19

34.97

1297 ptn

176

Yanick Geluk

2001

7.55

3.10

32.73

1251 ptn

361

Jesse Hendriks

2001

7.19

3.32

22.96

1250 ptn

217

Haico Boer

2001

7.10

3.37

20.42

1244 ptn

179

Quinten  van Welzen

2001

7.30

3.25

22.69

1210 ptn

280

Aion van der Lecq

2001

7.69

3.13

23.19

1117 ptn

268

Mart Hillebrand

2001

7.93

2.88

28.18

1087 ptn

216

Wessel den Engelse

2001

7.71

2.97

23.22

1082 ptn

265

Martijn Stok

2001

7.84

2.91

22.36

1035 ptn

262

Daniel de Vries

2001

7.89

2.57

27.32

1022 ptn

240

Joey van Pelt

2001

7.64

2.57

21.29

989 ptn

339

Tim Tuijt

2001

7.89

2.83

18.27

954 ptn

264

Michael Burgerhout

2001

7.83

2.60

11.23

801 ptn

308

Pepijn Geurts

2001

8.13

2.34

13.28

735 ptn

215

Florian van der Hoeff

2001

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

269

Jasper Wubben

2001

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

217/1

Haico Boer

CAV Energie

2.01.82

min

340/1

Jori Verroen

Haag Atletiek

2.05.02

min

361/1

Jesse Hendriks

Thor

2.05.60

min

179/1

Quinten  van Welzen

AV '40

2.21.68

min

240/1

Joey van Pelt

AV Fortuna

2.24.49

min

280/1

Aion van der Lecq

AV '40

2.25.72

min

216/1

Wessel den Engelse

PAC

2.27.21

min

176/1

Yanick Geluk

Rotterdam Atletiek

2.29.26

min

268/1

Mart Hillebrand

AV Olympus '70

2.30.69

min

265/1

Martijn Stok

CAV Energie

2.33.30

min

337/1

Benjamin Coolen

Haag Atletiek

2.34.07

min

338/1

Dario Podda

Haag Atletiek

2.34.15

min

264/1

Michael Burgerhout

CAV Energie

2.34.44

min

339/1

Tim Tuijt

Haag Atletiek

2.36.87

min

262/1

Daniel de Vries

CAV Energie

2.42.72

min

308/1

Pepijn Geurts

AV Fortuna

2.48.88

min

215/1

Florian van der Hoeff

PAC

dns

min

269/1

Jasper Wubben

AV Olympus '70

dns

min

Meisjes C

 

Stnr

Naam

geb

40m

Verspringen

Balwerpen

ptn

348

Nanah Fung-Loy

2001

7.15

3.24

26.09

1283 ptn

177

Kahlan Geluk

2001

7.19

3.30

20.52

1213 ptn

199

Ronize Bijnaar

2001

7.32

3.23

19.25

1155 ptn

307

Martha Chapple

2001

7.12

3.15

16.32

1136 ptn

290

Kim van 't Verlaat

2001

7.79

3.13

18.59

1035 ptn

281

Vita Primatesta

2001

7.42

3.11

12.93

1011 ptn

358

Camille Motter

2001

7.82

2.85

13.91

901 ptn

260

Rianne Schenk

2001

7.80

2.89

13.20

900 ptn

237

Janna van Zevenbergen

2001

7.62

2.86

11.55

897 ptn

303

Amber Kroon

2001

7.69

2.55

14.53

874 ptn

187

Josca de Boer

2001

8.11

2.48

13.03

762 ptn

249

Britt Biesheuvel

2001

8.33

2.53

14.30

758 ptn

231

Eva de Mol

2001

8.06

2.46

11.90

747 ptn

259

Nefèli van Meurs

2001

8.47

2.42

15.34

732 ptn

352

Corinda den Hartog

2001

8.75

2.34

12.27

623 ptn

297

Ilvia Hederik

2001

8.55

2.10

8.67

534 ptn

341

Renske Mussies

2001

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

348/1

Nanah Fung-Loy

AV Sparta

2.14.22

min

307/1

Martha Chapple

AV '40

2.18.92

min

260/1

Rianne Schenk

CAV Energie

2.24.00

min

199/1

Ronize Bijnaar

Spark

2.26.79

min

177/1

Kahlan Geluk

Rotterdam Atletiek

2.28.23

min

303/1

Amber Kroon

AV '40

2.28.24

min

237/1

Janna van Zevenbergen

AV Fortuna

2.29.55

min

358/1

Camille Motter

Spark

2.29.78

min

231/1

Eva de Mol

CAV Energie

2.30.32

min

281/1

Vita Primatesta

AV '40

2.30.57

min

249/1

Britt Biesheuvel

AV Fortuna

2.31.05

min

290/1

Kim van 't Verlaat

Spark

2.33.74

min

297/1

Ilvia Hederik

CAV Energie

2.38.15

min

259/1

Nefèli van Meurs

CAV Energie

2.40.64

min

352/1

Corinda den Hartog

CAV Energie

2.51.27

min

187/1

Josca de Boer

Delta Sport

dns

min

341/1

Renske Mussies

Haag Atletiek

dns

min

Jongens B

Stnr

Naam

geb

40m

Verspringen

Balwerpen

ptn

360

Robin Spoor

2000

6.58

3.66

34.66

1596 ptn

350

Jesper Vrijenhoek

2000

6.92

3.70

29.55

1466 ptn

335

Max de Vries

2000

6.64

3.64

22.42

1432 ptn

331

Casper Knoester

2000

7.19

3.55

32.99

1416 ptn

222

Thorben Bos

2000

7.08

3.32

31.02

1372 ptn

354

Quinten de Brabander

2000

6.87

3.46

24.47

1368 ptn

336

Wus van Zomeren

2000

7.07

3.50

27.42

1368 ptn

242

Arvid Gog

2000

7.22

3.57

26.25

1336 ptn

197

Luke Hol

2000

6.93

3.75

17.28

1313 ptn

223

Thijmen Bos

2000

7.19

3.23

27.05

1283 ptn

362

Sam van Reeken

2000

7.33

3.33

26.54

1269 ptn

243

Tijn van Dingen

2000

7.22

3.50

21.95

1266 ptn

252

Lars Boertien

2000

7.14

3.35

19.50

1219 ptn

279

Kimmo Taal

2000

7.50

3.37

23.19

1201 ptn

330

Jannis Fischer

2000

7.34

2.96

26.03

1187 ptn

184

Mickey Konijnendijk

2000

6.95

3.07

18.15

1185 ptn

221

Milan Overdevest

2000

7.57

3.15

21.56

1122 ptn

332

Alessio Podda

2000

7.85

2.86

26.17

1073 ptn

334

Tim Stoetzer

2000

7.50

2.92

18.45

1045 ptn

257

Joris de Waart

2000

7.92

2.60

14.50

843 ptn

228

Teun van der Klugt

2000

8.14

2.65

13.27

795 ptn

296

Felix Visscher

2000

8.48

2.32

18.34

757 ptn

198

Thomas Sluis

2000

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

333

Erin van der Stadt

2000

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

306

Rik van der Zwan

2000

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

279/1

Kimmo Taal

AV '40

3.41.28

min

360/1

Robin Spoor

AV Sparta

3.43.03

min

330/1

Jannis Fischer

Haag Atletiek

3.45.89

min

242/1

Arvid Gog

AV Fortuna

3.48.19

min

197/1

Luke Hol

Spark

3.51.33

min

243/1

Tijn van Dingen

AV Fortuna

3.52.58

min

252/1

Lars Boertien

CAV Energie

3.56.04

min

222/1

Thorben Bos

PAC

3.58.70

min

350/1

Jesper Vrijenhoek

Rotterdam Atletiek

3.59.47

min

223/1

Thijmen Bos

PAC

4.01.25

min

184/1

Mickey Konijnendijk

CAV Energie

4.02.41

min

336/1

Wus van Zomeren

Haag Atletiek

4.05.33

min

354/1

Quinten de Brabander

Olympus '70

4.06.74

min

221/1

Milan Overdevest

PAC

4.08.42

min

331/1

Casper Knoester

Haag Atletiek

4.13.64

min

362/1

Sam van Reeken

Haag Atletiek

4.16.82

min

335/1

Max de Vries

Haag Atletiek

4.24.53

min

334/1

Tim Stoetzer

Haag Atletiek

4.25.23

min

332/1

Alessio Podda

Haag Atletiek

4.38.65

min

296/1

Felix Visscher

Olympus '70

4.54.93

min

228/1

Teun van der Klugt

AV '40

4.59.68

min

198/1

Thomas Sluis

Spark

dns

min

257/1

Joris de Waart

CAV Energie

dns

min

306/1

Rik van der Zwan

AV '40

dns

min

333/1

Erin van der Stadt

Haag Atletiek

dns

min

Meisjes B

 

Stnr

Naam

geb

40m

Verspringen

Balwerpen

ptn

201

Fenna Klapwijk

2000

6.70

3.47

21.07

1365 ptn

328

Janna van Burik

2000

6.94

3.45

23.96

1344 ptn

232

Larissa Smit

2000

6.98

3.77

18.51

1324 ptn

178

Shurianty Mathilda

2000

6.95

3.40

21.10

1293 ptn

284

Roos van Elk

2000

7.10

3.70

18.60

1284 ptn

234

Marjolein Kroon

2000

7.19

3.47

19.06

1226 ptn

203

Onira Dijkmans

2000

7.17

3.53

16.95

1212 ptn

329

Tosca Smit

2000

7.49

3.30

24.23

1202 ptn

229

Maeielle Bastiaanse

2000

7.43

3.18

17.20

1093 ptn

208

Jill van Tricht

2000

7.04

3.00

12.47

1059 ptn

254

Marit Flach

2000

7.35

3.32

11.88

1048 ptn

188

Nanne Gelderblom

2000

7.69

2.99

19.64

1040 ptn

202

Silke Brakkee

2000

7.55

3.22

14.63

1036 ptn

353

Lieke Gudde

2000

8.06

3.04

22.48

1025 ptn

204

Hannah den Engelse

2000

8.07

2.71

17.90

893 ptn

230

Sophia de Winter

2000

7.74

2.52

11.84

813 ptn

206

Rumet Bakr

2000

9.13

2.15

15.61

590 ptn

207

Soumaya Fakkar

2000

8.79

2.20

9.45

535 ptn

205

Lotte Smink

2000

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

201/1

Fenna Klapwijk

PAC

3.40.59

min

202/1

Silke Brakkee

PAC

3.48.19

min

284/1

Roos van Elk

Leiden Atletiek

3.48.72

min

203/1

Onira Dijkmans

PAC

3.56.55

min

178/1

Shurianty Mathilda

CAV Energie

3.59.57

min

232/1

Larissa Smit

AV '40

4.02.89

min

229/1

Maeielle Bastiaanse

AV '40

4.05.34

min

328/1

Janna van Burik

Haag Atletiek

4.09.08

min

208/1

Jill van Tricht

PAC

4.13.05

min

204/1

Hannah den Engelse

PAC

4.13.35

min

254/1

Marit Flach

CAV Energie

4.19.95

min

353/1

Lieke Gudde

AV '40

4.24.81

min

234/1

Marjolein Kroon

Typhoon

4.27.18

min

329/1

Tosca Smit

Haag Atletiek

4.31.88

min

230/1

Sophia de Winter

AV '40

4.33.18

min

206/1

Rumet Bakr

PAC

4.49.90

min

207/1

Soumaya Fakkar

PAC

5.23.84

min

205/1

Lotte Smink

PAC

dns

min

188/1

Nanne Gelderblom

Delta Sport

dns

min

Meisjes A1

Stnr

Naam

geb

60m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

195

Naomi de Cloe

1999

9.40

1.25

5.68

1488 ptn

189

Britt v.d. Nieuwendijk

1999

9.70

1.15

6.47

1413 ptn

324

Livia Tromp

1999

9.67

1.15

5.99

1387 ptn

305

Evi van Loon

1999

9.74

1.20

5.24

1365 ptn

323

Disney Roeleveld

1999

10.03

1.20

5.84

1358 ptn

277

Noa Primatesta

1999

9.82

1.15

5.42

1327 ptn

287

Gabriëlla Dirks

1999

9.44

1.10

4.64

1301 ptn

286

Sam van Deursen

1999

10.33

1.15

5.70

1268 ptn

278

Inge Zwart

1999

9.88

1.05

5.40

1244 ptn

317

Lisa Bal

1999

10.20

0.95

6.84

1210 ptn

320

Emma Groen

1999

9.81

1.00

4.95

1188 ptn

196

Rianne van Soest

1999

10.27

1.05

5.27

1176 ptn

256

Rianne Burg

1999

10.22

1.05

4.90

1158 ptn

318

Marit Boom

1999

10.15

1.00

5.09

1144 ptn

190

Ilse v.d. Nieuwendijk

1999

10.47

1.05

5.02

1131 ptn

289

Kim Reijtenbach

1999

10.55

1.05

5.17

1130 ptn

209

Julia Bijleveld

1999

10.46

1.00

5.45

1123 ptn

325

Kiki Verroen

1999

10.41

1.00

5.11

1108 ptn

181

Irene Potma

1999

10.27

1.00

4.71

1101 ptn

322

Merel van de Langkuis

1999

10.54

1.05

4.41

1078 ptn

294

Maud Blokzijl

1999

10.92

1.05

4.46

1031 ptn

173

Puck Gerritse

1999

10.05

0.85

4.61

1016 ptn

302

Roby Kroon

1999

10.31

0.90

4.51

1008 ptn

258

Kelsey Mollis

1999

10.73

0.90

3.21

848 ptn

299

Renée Motter

1999

11.18

0.85

3.93

812 ptn

351

Fabienne Muller

1999

11.85

0.85

3.55

704 ptn

288

Marieke van der Plaat

1999

dns

0.95

5.37

672 ptn

185

Stella Bolderheij

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

270

Sophie Koedood

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

271

Floor Wubben

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

261

Vera Pols

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

321

Esme Stolker

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

210

Kundrie Richter

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

319

Yael Cohen

1999

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

323/1

Disney Roeleveld

Haag Atletiek

3.44.50

min

277/1

Noa Primatesta

AV '40

3.48.56

min

305/1

Evi van Loon

AV '40

3.51.57

min

324/1

Livia Tromp

Haag Atletiek

3.58.11

min

322/1

Merel van de Langkuis

Haag Atletiek

3.58.41

min

286/1

Sam van Deursen

Spark

4.03.87

min

287/1

Gabriëlla Dirks

Spark

4.04.01

min

302/1

Roby Kroon

AV '40

4.04.27

min

181/1

Irene Potma

CAV Energie

4.05.63

min

320/1

Emma Groen

Haag Atletiek

4.06.08

min

289/1

Kim Reijtenbach

Spark

4.10.00

min

195/1

Naomi de Cloe

Spark

4.13.93

min

173/1

Puck Gerritse

CAV Energie

4.15.06

min

317/1

Lisa Bal

Haag Atletiek

4.15.34

min

189/1

Britt v.d. Nieuwendijk

Delta Sport

4.17.29

min

351/1

Fabienne Muller

Spark

4.18.60

min

294/1

Maud Blokzijl

CAV Energie

4.20.26

min

256/1

Rianne Burg

CAV Energie

4.20.83

min

258/1

Kelsey Mollis

CAV Energie

4.24.17

min

325/1

Kiki Verroen

Haag Atletiek

4.26.97

min

209/1

Julia Bijleveld

PAC

4.30.94

min

299/1

Renée Motter

Spark

4.32.08

min

318/1

Marit Boom

Haag Atletiek

4.34.00

min

190/1

Ilse v.d. Nieuwendijk

Delta Sport

4.37.07

min

278/1

Inge Zwart

AV '40

4.54.94

min

196/1

Rianne van Soest

Spark

5.02.80

min

210/1

Kundrie Richter

PAC

dns

min

270/1

Sophie Koedood

AV Olympus '70

dns

min

288/1

Marieke van der Plaat

Spark

dns

min

185/1

Stella Bolderheij

CAV Energie

dns

min

271/1

Floor Wubben

AV Olympus '70

dns

min

319/1

Yael Cohen

Haag Atletiek

dns

min

261/1

Vera Pols

CAV Energie

dns

min

321/1

Esme Stolker

Haag Atletiek

dns

min

Meisjes A2

Stnr

Naam

geb

60m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

186

Maayke Tjin-A-Lim

1998

9.01

1.30

8.55

1759 ptn

316

Charlisha Pelupessy

1998

9.11

1.20

7.40

1605 ptn

174

Ashley Melcherts

1998

9.15

1.30

6.21

1602 ptn

241

Annouk Boshuizen

1998

9.77

1.20

7.41

1492 ptn

224

Nina Gudde

1998

9.90

1.30

5.81

1450 ptn

213

Roos den Engelse

1998

9.31

1.10

6.53

1446 ptn

225

Céline Smit

1998

9.86

1.10

7.03

1383 ptn

172

Jet Gerritse

1998

9.89

1.10

6.40

1341 ptn

238

Kristel van den Berg

1998

10.09

1.15

5.98

1321 ptn

211

Babette Klapwijk

1998

9.62

0.95

7.16

1320 ptn

356

Heleen Boersma

1998

10.08

1.10

6.35

1309 ptn

283

Amber van Elk

1998

10.30

1.05

6.07

1222 ptn

194

Isabel Veldhoen

1998

10.41

1.00

6.62

1202 ptn

349

Edrian Vrijenhoek

1998

10.93

1.00

7.70

1194 ptn

212

Nynke Verwoerd

1998

10.34

1.05

5.49

1180 ptn

183

Zoë Bakker

1998

10.07

1.05

4.87

1178 ptn

313

Anouk Dekkers

1998

10.08

1.00

4.58

1120 ptn

226

Anne Tromp

1998

10.69

0.95

5.87

1083 ptn

171

Stevy Jane Nederveen

1998

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

214

Cindy Colitro

1998

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

314

Nienke  van der Kleijn

1998

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

315

Giulia Mijnals

1998

dns

dns

dns

0 ptn

186/1

Maayke Tjin-A-Lim

AV Sparta

3.30.26

min

213/1

Roos den Engelse

PAC

3.36.14

min

174/1

Ashley Melcherts

CAV Energie

3.37.97

min

238/1

Kristel van den Berg

AV Fortuna

3.39.22

min

211/1

Babette Klapwijk

PAC

3.43.65

min

241/1

Annouk Boshuizen

AV Fortuna

3.51.74

min

212/1

Nynke Verwoerd

PAC

3.59.19

min

172/1

Jet Gerritse

CAV Energie

3.59.77

min

183/1

Zoë Bakker

CAV Energie

4.00.22

min

224/1

Nina Gudde

AV '40

4.06.38

min

283/1

Amber van Elk

Leiden Atletiek

4.11.67

min

225/1

Céline Smit

AV '40

4.17.79

min

356/1

Heleen Boersma

CAV Energie

4.19.06

min

226/1

Anne Tromp

AV '40

4.29.11

min

313/1

Anouk Dekkers

Haag Atletiek

4.30.05

min

349/1

Edrian Vrijenhoek

Rotterdam Atletiek

4.32.19

min

316/1

Charlisha Pelupessy

Haag Atletiek

4.35.90

min

194/1

Isabel Veldhoen

Spark

4.43.53

min

214/1

Cindy Colitro

PAC

dns

min

171/1

Stevy Jane Nederveen

CAV Energie

dns

min

314/1

Nienke  van der Kleijn

Haag Atletiek

dns

min

315/1

Giulia Mijnals

Haag Atletiek

dns

min

Jongens A 1

Stnr

Naam

geb

60m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

235

Rafael Raap

1999

9.08

1.40

6.58

1716 ptn

245

Ruben van Herk

1999

9.91

1.25

7.90

1534 ptn

236

Jaap van Zevenbergen

1999

9.53

1.20

6.96

1506 ptn

327

Glenn Kunst

1999

9.68

1.15

7.49

1474 ptn

253

Cedrych van der Graaff

1999

9.31

1.00

5.72

1322 ptn

298

Ahmed Fadis

1999

9.69

1.10

5.36

1308 ptn

326

Sam Haffert

1999

10.24

1.10

6.60

1300 ptn

272

Milan Vermeulen

1999

9.73

1.00

6.05

1272 ptn

247

Jonathan Niemeijer

1999

9.90

1.05

5.78

1265 ptn

227

Melvin de Ronde

1999

9.87

1.00

6.03

1248 ptn

276

Reinder Prince

1999

9.72

0.95

6.19

1246 ptn

295

Joren Kester

1999

10.19

1.05

6.05

1237 ptn

285

Max van Rij

1999

10.13

1.05

5.89

1236 ptn

180

Thomas Noteboom

1999

10.44

1.05

6.32

1218 ptn

255

Mark Naaijer

1999

10.02

0.90

5.63

1127 ptn

248

Jelle Hoogesteger

1999

10.70

0.95

5.04

1027 ptn

273

Bas van Zijderveld

1999

11.34

0.95

3.73

851 ptn

327/1

Glenn Kunst

Haag Atletiek

3.25.04

min

285/1

Max van Rij

Spark

3.25.64

min

236/1

Jaap van Zevenbergen

AV Fortuna

3.36.23

min

276/1

Reinder Prince

AV Triathlon

3.37.85

min

272/1

Milan Vermeulen

AV Olympus '70

3.51.22

min

255/1

Mark Naaijer

CAV Energie

3.52.08

min

326/1

Sam Haffert

Haag Atletiek

4.03.63

min

298/1

Ahmed Fadis

Spark

4.04.79

min

253/1

Cedrych van der Graaff

CAV Energie

4.10.33

min

227/1

Melvin de Ronde

AV '40

4.21.23

min

248/1

Jelle Hoogesteger

AV Fortuna

4.21.74

min

273/1

Bas van Zijderveld

AV Olympus '70

4.25.65

min

180/1

Thomas Noteboom

CAV Energie

dns

min

295/1

Joren Kester

Olympus '70

dns

min

247/1

Jonathan Niemeijer

AV Fortuna

dns

min

245/1

Ruben van Herk

AV Fortuna

dns

min

235/1

Rafael Raap

AV Fortuna

dns

min

Jongens A2

Stnr

Naam

geb

60m

Hoogspringen

Kogelstoten

ptn

182

Bram Schlangen

1998

9.29

1.35

9.44

1789 ptn

175

Tim Rotgers

1998

9.05

1.30

9.00

1774 ptn

311

Henrik Fischer

1998

8.90

1.30

7.57

1728 ptn

309

Joris Brekveld

1998

8.87

1.20

7.82

1674 ptn

219

David Bos

1998

9.25

1.25