Uitslagenlijst Rob Prooi Memorial Cross

Barendrecht - Zaterdag 1 december 2012

 

M1PMI, CLUB KAMP. 1K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

CÚdric de Jager

06

Barendrecht

4:59

 

2

Wouter Fallaux

06

Barendrecht

5:23

 

3

Joris Pol

06

 

5:33

 

 

M1PC, CLUB KAMP. 1K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Bram Schumacher

05

Energie

4:46

 

 

M1PB, CLUB KAMP. 1K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Pieter Fallaux

04

Energie

4:06

 

2

Halvar de Jager

04

Energie

4:09

 

3

Lucas Bal

04

 

4:23

 

4

Tijs Gijsbertsen

04

 

4:48

 

5

Mark Leenders

04

 

4:56

 

6

Jasper Kaal

04

Energie

5:00

 

 

M1PA1, CLUB KAMP. 1K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Ewoud Boer

03

Energie

4:11

 

2

Danick Imholz

03

Energie

4:21

 

3

Tom Gjaltema

03

 

4:36

 

4

Luuk Roodenburg

03

Energie

4:53

 

5

Bradley van Lammeren

03

 

5:06

 

6

Daan Boertien

03

Energie

5:22

 

 

M1PA2, CLUB KAMP. 1K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Daniel van Noordenne

02

Energie

3:59

 

2

Rick Verhagen

02

 

4:01

 

3

Mike den Breejen

02

 

4:36

 

4

Ian Buijs

02

Energie

5:24

 

 

V1PC, CLUB KAMP. 1K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Gonda Boer

05

Energie

4:44

 

 

V1PB, CLUB KAMP. 1K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Britt de Blaauw

04

Energie

4:25

 

2

Isabel van Noordenne

04

Energie

4:38

 

3

Jeske Bosman

04

Energie

5:01

 

4

Steffie Seher

04

Energie

5:02

 

5

Eline Verschueren

04

Energie

5:16

 

 

V1PA1, CLUB KAMP. 1K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Tessa Sparreboom

03

Energie

4:54

 

2

Dionne van der Hilst

03

Energie

5:10

 

3

Ingeborg van der Brugg

03

 

5:42

 

 

V1PA2, CLUB KAMP. 1K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Lotte de Visser

02

Energie

4:12

 

2

Jennifer Weijers

02

Energie

4:18

 

3

Isabelle van der Have

02

Energie

5:27

 

 

M2.JD, CLUB KAMP. 2K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Haico Boer

01

Energie

7:46

 

2

Jaimy Voogt

00

Energie

7:52

 

3

Tom Fobbe

01

Energie

8:22

 

4

Jesse van Jole

00

Energie

9:12

 

5

Ramzi Rahiem

02

 

10:37

 

 

M2.JC, CLUB KAMP. 2K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Sean van Nikkelen Kuij

98

 

7:29

 

2

Thomas Noteboom

99

Energie

7:31

 

3

Maurice de stigter

98

 

8:05

 

4

Dani Mouzo

99

Energie

8:26

 

 

V2.JD, CLUB KAMP. 2K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Shurianty Mathilda

00

Energie

7:38

 

2

Ilvia Hederik

01

Energie

9:28

 

3

Romy Seher

01

Energie

10:24

 

4

Mylene Imholz

01

Energie

11:30

 

 

V2.JC, CLUB KAMP. 2K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Yosta de Stigter

99

Energie

8:33

 

2

Maud Blokzijl

99

Energie

9:02

 

 

M5.JB, CLUB KAMP. 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Mark Naaijer

99

Energie

19:06

 

2

Sjors Visser

98

Energie

19:13

 

3

Walter Verbeet

96

Energie

21:38

 

 

M5.JA, CLUB KAMP. 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Stefan Buit

94

Energie

18:23

 

2

Mithel Mouzo

95

Energie

24:14

 

 

M5.SE, CLUB KAMP. 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Stefan den Ouden

93

Energie

18:46

 

2

Maurice Koster

92

 

20:50

 

3

Lars Buit

92

Energie

22:37

 

M5.40, CLUB KAMP. 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jeroen van der Have

72

Energie

26:19

 

 

V5.JB, CLUB KAMP. 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Lisa Kroon

98

Energie

20:52

 

2

Sophie de Graaf

98

 

22:53

 

 

V5.SE, CLUB KAMP. 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Angelien Visbeen

74

 

22:48

 

 

V5.40, CLUB KAMP. 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

B van Cortenberghe

67

Energie

29:50

 

2

Gretha Witter

67

Energie

32:37

 

 

V5.50, CLUB KAMP. 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Carina Visser

61

 

28:10

 

2

L Oorsprong

55

Energie

29:32

 

3

Ina Dahlhaus

53

Energie

29:42

 

 

V5.60, CLUB KAMP. 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Martha van Hal

46

 

26:13

 

 

M10.SE, CLUB KAMP. 10K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Eimerd v.d. Griend

81

 

39:40

 

2

Michel van Meurs

74

Energie

46:04

 

 

M10.40, CLUB KAMP. 10K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Youny de Graaf

71

 

40:20

 

2

Martin Lobrink

66

Energie

42:15

 

3

Michel Siep

70

Rotterdam

48:30

 

4

Jaap Verhoeven

70

Energie

49:38

 

5

Peter Koudstaal

69

 

51:29

 

 

M10.50, CLUB KAMP. 10K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Ton Romeijn

58

Energie

42:08

 

2

R Vrijhof

57

Energie

53:51

 

3

Car Visser

56

Energie

54:33

 

 

M10.60, CLUB KAMP. 10K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

A E J I Kuhlmann

44

Energie

52:59

 

2

Ton Kapinga

51

Energie

56:15

 

 

M<12, RECR. LOOP 1K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Brent van der Hilst

01

 

4:15

 

 

M<16, RECR. LOOP 2K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Yannick de Jager

98

Barendrecht

8:55

 

 

M5REC, RECR. LOOP 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Cornelis de Stigter

67

Heerjansdam

18:28

 

2

Wessel Flinterman

96

 

19:10

 

3

Tijn Huberts

90

 

19:48

 

4

Dirk van der Weide

49

Krimpen ad IJssel

20:15

 

5

Marc Seher

70

barendrecht

22:19

 

6

Lambrecht van Dijk

62

 

25:25

 

7

Einar van Beek

47

Rotterdam

26:45

 

8

Marcel van Leeuwen

95

 

26:56

 

 

V5REC, RECR. LOOP 5K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Cindy Brewster

72

 

23:57

 

2

Daphne de Raad

96

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

24:39

 

3

Angela Utberg

94

 

27:29

 

 

M10REC, RECR. LOOP 10K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Ruben van Kesteren

90

 

40:00

 

2

Theo Peters

57

 

44:28

 

3

Allard Schram

70

Rotterdam

45:38

 

4

Edwin Roggeband

68

 

46:14

 

5

Cor Baars

63

 

47:20

 

6

Tjia Lien

58

 

47:33

 

7

Rob Nugteren

62

 

47:58

 

8

Ronald Nuijten

74

Dordrecht

50:51

 

9

Bauke de Jong

46

 

51:13

 

10

Hans Michels

50

dordrecht

51:34

11

Willem Dijkstra

61

 

52:29

 

 

V10REC, RECR. LOOP 10K

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Eva de Jong

93

Amsterdam

52:30