Uitslagenlijst Rob Prooi Memorial Cross

Barendrecht - Zaterdag 29 november 2014

 

JPUPM, 1000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Tygo den Breejen

2008

Energie

5:07

 

2

Jamie de Visser

2008

Energie

5:50

 

 

JPUPC, 1000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Rik de Blaauw

2007

Energie

4:46

 

2

TJ van der Noll

2007

Energie

5:50

 

 

JPUPB, 1000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

CÚdric de Jager

2006

Energie

4:14

 

2

Wouter Fallaux

2006

Energie

4:19

 

3

Shardion Carolina

2006

Energie

4:59

 

4

Enzo Verschoor

2006

Rhoon

5:21

 

5

Rowan Broekmeulen

2006

Rotterdam

5:24

 

 

JPA1, 1000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Kevin van 't Hoff

2005

Energie

4:01

 

2

Bram Schumacher

2005

Energie

4:03

 

3

Bram den Otter

2005

Energie

4:16

 

 

JPA2, 1000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Pieter Fallaux

2004

Energie

3:47

 

2

Sjoerd Witberg

2004

Energie

4:44

 

3

Sem Bravenboer

2004

Energie

4:58

 

4

Oliver Nagtraam

2004

Energie

5:01

 

5

Chris de Jeu

2004

Barendrecht

5:02

 

6

Vincent van der Brugge

2004

Energie

5:04

 

 

MPUPM, 1000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Fenne Viergever

2008

Energie

6:19

 

 

MPUPC, 1000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Laura Gjaltema

2007

Energie

5:10

 

2

Esmee Palm

2007

Energie

5:13

 

 

MPUPB, 1000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Lila van Nieuwkoop

2006

Energie

4:27

 

2

Tess Jack

2006

Energie

4:30

 

3

Mirte Verhagen

2006

Energie

5:08

 

 

MPA1, 1000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Gonda Boer

2005

Energie

4:29

 

2

Rachel Ivo

2005

Energie

4:56

 

3

Nynke van der Geest

2005

Energie

4:58

 

4

Felicia Goodett

2005

Energie

5:03

 

5

Ilana de Visser

2005

Energie

5:27

 

6

Sabine Visker

2005

Energie

5:38

 

 

MPA2, 1000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Britt de Blaauw

2004

Energie

4:06

 

2

Isabel van Noordenne

2004

Energie

4:11

 

3

Steffie Seher

2004

Energie

4:22

 

4

ELine Verschueren

2004

Energie

4:23

 

 

JJUND, 2000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Rick Verhagen

2002

Energie

7:42

 

2

Daniel van Noordenne

2002

Energie

7:43

 

3

Ewoud Boer

2003

Energie

8:42

 

4

Danick Imholz

2003

Energie

8:56

 

5

Thomas Groen

2003

Energie

9:09

 

6

Tom Gjaltema

2003

Energie

9:23

 

7

Daan Boertien

2003

Energie

9:25

 

8

Luuk Roodenburg

2003

Energie

9:32

 

 

JJUNC, 2000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jaimy Voogt

2000

Energie

7:12

 

2

Jesper Fortuin

2000

Energie

8:11

 

3

Jesse van Jole

2000

Energie

8:14

 

4

Erik Groeneveldt

2001

Energie

8:22

 

5

Finn van Peenen

2001

Energie

9:28

 

6

Rody Verveer

2000

Energie

9:46

 

7

Lars Boertien

2000

Energie

10:14

 

 

MJUND, 2000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Lotte de Visser

2002

Energie

8:35

 

2

Jennifer Weijers

2002

Energie

9:24

 

3

Evi Flooren

2003

Energie

10:38

 

4

Maaike Verveer

2002

Energie

10:39

 

 

MJUNC, 2000 METER

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Ilvia Hederik

2001

Energie

8:52

 

 

JJUNB, 5000 METER JUN.

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Mark Naaijer

1999

Energie

17:42

 

2

Maurice de Stigter

1998

Energie

21:06

 

3

Joeri van de Waal

1998

Energie

21:29

 

 

JJUNA, 5000 METER JUN.

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Bjorn van Vliet

1996

Heinenoord

20:48

 

 

MSEN, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Tijn Huberts

1990

Energie

18:30

 

2

Stefan Buit

1994

Energie

19:32

 

3

Jeroen van der Noll

1976

Heerjansdam

31:24

 

 

M40, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Peter Swager

1974

Energie

19:55

 

2

Erik de Blaauw

1971

Barendrecht

20:32

 

3

Claude Akkerman

1966

Energie

20:46

 

4

Johan Meijndert

1971

Energie

20:53

 

5

Marc Seher

1970

Barendrecht

22:02

 

6

Jesus Caeiro Mouzo

1968

Energie

22:05

 

7

Remko Hoving

1972

Ridderkerk

25:08

 

8

Luc Verschueren

1970

Energie

25:13

 

 

M50, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Sjaak Bonten

1959

Barendrecht

34:51

 

 

M60, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Kees Rutten

1946

avVN

24:49

 

 

VSEN, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Lotte Visser

1992

Energie

23:41

 

2

E de Jonge

1977

Energie

28:59

 

 

V40, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Silvana Dell'Era

1965

Energie

24:31

 

2

Shirley de Vries

1973

Energie

29:13

 

3

Barbara van Cortenberge

1967

Energie

30:59

 

 

V50, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Yvonne Dijksman

1959

Hendrik Ido Ambacht

25:07

 

2

Els van Vliet

1961

Heinenoord

29:36

 

 

V60, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Martha van Hal

1946

Energie

27:51

 

2

Marry van der Klooster

1951

Energie

31:31

 

 

MSEN, 10000 METER MAS

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Bart van Nunen

1995

Passaat

33:50

 

2

Tjalling de Vries

1982

Rotterdam

39:33

 

3

Tom Schippers

1989

Capelle aan de IJsse

40:50

 

4

Arthur Somers

1983

Amsterdam

42:58

 

5

Robert Slappendel

1982

Capelle aan de IJsse

43:05

 

6

Pascal den Hartog

1987

Rotterdam

44:36

 

7

Erik Hendriks

1978

Energie

48:48

 

 

M40, 10000 METER MAS

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jaap Verhoeven

1970

Energie

24:11

 

2

Patrick van Schilt

1972

Halsteren

40:36

 

3

Martin Kleinjan

1970

Rotterdam

41:02

 

4

Arnold de Krom

1966

Halsteren

41:10

 

5

Andy Roodenburg

1971

Energie

45:33

 

6

Ferry de Valk

1974

Heerjansdam

46:39

 

7

Ernstjan Overduin

1968

Dordrecht

50:52

 

8

Rob Hunter

1969

Rotterdam

53:29

 

 

M50, 10000 METER MAS

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jan van Bennekom

1962

Heinenoord

43:02

 

2

Willem Derks

1959

 

43:32

 

3

John Mars

1964

Barendrecht

46:07

 

4

Johan vanStraaten

1957

Barendrecht

47:21

 

5

John van der Veen

1961

Energie

49:32

 

6

Robert Vrijhof

1957

Rotterdam

52:05

 

7

Jeroen Pesch

1961

Energie

54:00

 

 

M60, 10000 METER MAS

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Gerard van Wissen

1949

Nieuw - Beijerland

50:40

 

2

Ton Kuhlmann

1944

Energie

51:21

 

3

Ton Kapinga

1951

Energie

57:54

 

 

VSEN, 10000 METER MAS

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Monique Raaijmakers

1976

Dordrecht

47:54

 

 

www.uitslagen.nl

30-11-2014 19:42

Bovenkant formulier

Onderkant formulier