Bovenkant formulier

Uitslagenlijst Rob Prooi Memorial Cross

Barendrecht - Zaterdag 28 november 2015

 

JPUPC, 1000 METER PUPI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jamie de Visser

2008

Energie

5:17

 

 

JPUPB, 1000 METER PUPI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Finn Heuving

2007

Energie

5:02

 

2

Tim van Deuzen

2007

Energie

5:10

 

3

TJ van der Noll

2007

Energie

5:35

 

 

JPA1, 1000 METER PUPI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Jozuah Revierre

2006

Energie

4:08

 

2

Tiamo van der Wielen

2006

Energie

4:30

 

3

Jamie de Koning

2006

Energie

5:01

 

4

felipe van maurik

2006

Energie

5:35

 

 

JPA2, 1000 METER PUPI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Kevin van 't Hoff

2005

Energie

3:58

 

2

Bram Schumacher

2005

Energie

4:02

 

3

Bram den Otter

2005

Energie

4:11

 

4

yari roodenburg

2005

Energie

6:37

 

 

MPUPD, 1000 METER PUPI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Eva van Rijswijk

2009

Energie

6:36

 

 

MPUPC, 1000 METER PUPI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Fenne Viergever

2008

Energie

5:21

 

 

MPUPB, 1000 METER PUPI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Bibi van 't Veld

2007

Energie

4:35

 

2

Jade Bosman

2007

Energie

5:03

 

3

Jytte Spek

2007

Energie

5:12

 

4

Naomi Hartzema

2007

Energie

5:28

 

5

Pearl Verbeeten

2007

Energie

5:33

 

 

MPA1, 1000 METER PUPI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Tess Jack

2006

Energie

4:27

 

2

Lila van Nieuwkoop

2006

Energie

4:33

 

3

Myrthe van Marrewijk

2006

Energie

4:53

 

4

amina meziane

2006

Energie

5:32

 

 

MPA2, 1000 METER PUPI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Nynke van der Geest

2005

Energie

5:08

 

2

Ilana de Visser

2005

Energie

5:30

 

3

Sigrid Spek

2005

Energie

5:31

 

4

Felicia Goodett

2005

Energie

5:58

 

 

JJUND, 2000 METER JUNI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Danick Imholz

2004

Energie

8:48

 

2

vincent van der brugge

2004

Energie

11:58

 

 

JJUNC, 2000 METER JUNI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

DaniŽl van Noordenne

2002

Energie

8:04

 

2

Finn van Peenen

2001

Energie

8:46

 

3

Jesli van Erk

2002

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

9:38

 

4

rody verveer

2000

Energie

9:59

 

 

MJUND, 2000 METER JUNI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Isabel van Noordenne

2004

Energie

8:58

 

2

Kira Prooi

2004

Energie

9:09

 

3

Amber Bosman

2004

Energie

9:34

 

4

Maaike van Rijswijk

2004

Energie

9:57

 

5

Parel van Nieuwkoop

2003

Energie

10:11

 

 

MJUNC, 2000 METER JUNI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Ilvia Hederik

2001

Energie

8:28

 

2

Jennifer Weijers

2002

Energie

9:07

 

3

Maaike Verveer

2002

Energie

9:56

 

 

JJUNA, 5000 METER JUNI

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Joeri vd Waal

1998

Energie

21:02

 

 

MSEN, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Tijn Huberts

1990

Energie

19:08

 

2

Stefan Buit

1994

Energie

19:09

 

3

Eelco Riemens

1992

Energie

19:17

 

4

daan lips

1989

delft

20:22

 

5

bjorn van vliet

1996

heinoord

21:26

 

 

M40, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Sander Eggenhuizen

1966

Energie

22:28

 

2

Peter van Dijke

1973

Energie

23:17

 

3

andy roodenburg

1971

Energie

24:07

 

4

jeroen van der have

1972

Energie

24:55

 

5

henk van verseveld

1966

Energie

26:01

 

6

Luc Verschueren

1970

Energie

26:52

 

 

M50, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Rob Eger

1958

Energie

30:40

 

 

M60, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

maarten vogelenzang

1941

Hercules

27:13

 

2

Kees Rutten

1946

avVN

27:27

 

3

douwe zwep

1950

stellendam

29:03

 

 

VSEN, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Lotte Visser

1992

Energie

25:32

 

 

V40, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Shirley de Vries

1973

Energie

30:04

 

2

Nancy van Bergen

1970

Energie

30:07

 

3

Barbara van Cortenberghe

1967

Energie

32:05

 

 

V50, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

lea van pamelen

1965

dordrecht

29:34

 

2

mari-louise ruben

1964

dordrecht

30:55

 

 

V60, 5000 METER MAST

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

Martha van Hal

1946

Energie

28:52

 

2

Marry van der Klooster

1951

Energie

33:11

 

3

Loes Oorsprong

1955

Energie

33:50

 

 

MSEN, 10000 METER MAS

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

hendrik van raamsdonk

1983

barendrecht

47:06

 

 

M40, 10000 METER MAS

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

young de graaf

1971

Energie

41:28

 

2

Martin Kleinjan

1970

Rotterdam

41:50

 

3

ferry de valk

1974

heerjansdam

47:03

 

4

rob hunter

1969

rotterdam

50:42

 

5

marco terlouw

1968

Energie

53:17

 

6

Amarjit Ram

1970

Barendrecht

58:04

 

 

M50, 10000 METER MAS

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

wim derks

1960

dordrecht

43:18

 

2

azne van aalst

1965

strijen

45:03

 

3

marlet ruben

1960

dordrecht

47:11

 

4

henk pieterse

1956

Energie

52:33

 

 

M60, 10000 METER MAS

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

c. silvis

1948

barendrecht

51:36

 

2

ton kapinga

1951

Energie

1:01:44

 

 

VSEN, 10000 METER MAS

Plts

Naam

GJ

Woonplaats/Vereniging

Tijd

1

monique raaijmakers

1976

dordrecht

48:20

 

 

www.uitslagen.nl

28-11-2015 14:29

Onderkant formulier