Uitslagenlijst Rob Prooi Memorial Cross
Barendrecht
- Zaterdag 29 november 2014
|
|||||
JPUPM, 1000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Tygo den Breejen |
2008 |
Energie |
5:07 |
|
2 |
Jamie de
Visser |
2008 |
Energie |
5:50 |
|
|
|||||
JPUPC, 1000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Rik de
Blaauw |
2007 |
Energie |
4:46 |
|
2 |
TJ van der
Noll |
2007 |
Energie |
5:50 |
|
|
|||||
JPUPB, 1000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Cédric de
Jager |
2006 |
Energie |
4:14 |
|
2 |
Wouter Fallaux |
2006 |
Energie |
4:19 |
|
3 |
Shardion Carolina |
2006 |
Energie |
4:59 |
|
4 |
Enzo Verschoor |
2006 |
Rhoon |
5:21 |
|
5 |
Rowan Broekmeulen |
2006 |
Rotterdam |
5:24 |
|
|
|||||
JPA1, 1000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Kevin van
't Hoff |
2005 |
Energie |
4:01 |
|
2 |
Bram
Schumacher |
2005 |
Energie |
4:03 |
|
3 |
Bram den
Otter |
2005 |
Energie |
4:16 |
|
|
|||||
JPA2, 1000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Pieter Fallaux |
2004 |
Energie |
3:47 |
|
2 |
Sjoerd Witberg |
2004 |
Energie |
4:44 |
|
3 |
Sem Bravenboer |
2004 |
Energie |
4:58 |
|
4 |
Oliver Nagtraam |
2004 |
Energie |
5:01 |
|
5 |
Chris de
Jeu |
2004 |
Barendrecht |
5:02 |
|
6 |
Vincent
van der Brugge |
2004 |
Energie |
5:04 |
|
|
|||||
MPUPM, 1000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Fenne Viergever |
2008 |
Energie |
6:19 |
|
|
|||||
MPUPC, 1000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Laura
Gjaltema |
2007 |
Energie |
5:10 |
|
2 |
Esmee Palm |
2007 |
Energie |
5:13 |
|
|
|||||
MPUPB, 1000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lila van
Nieuwkoop |
2006 |
Energie |
4:27 |
|
2 |
Tess Jack |
2006 |
Energie |
4:30 |
|
3 |
Mirte
Verhagen |
2006 |
Energie |
5:08 |
|
|
|||||
MPA1, 1000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Gonda Boer |
2005 |
Energie |
4:29 |
|
2 |
Rachel Ivo |
2005 |
Energie |
4:56 |
|
3 |
Nynke van
der Geest |
2005 |
Energie |
4:58 |
|
4 |
Felicia Goodett |
2005 |
Energie |
5:03 |
|
5 |
Ilana de Visser |
2005 |
Energie |
5:27 |
|
6 |
Sabine Visker |
2005 |
Energie |
5:38 |
|
|
|||||
MPA2, 1000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Britt de
Blaauw |
2004 |
Energie |
4:06 |
|
2 |
Isabel van
Noordenne |
2004 |
Energie |
4:11 |
|
3 |
Steffie Seher |
2004 |
Energie |
4:22 |
|
4 |
ELine Verschueren |
2004 |
Energie |
4:23 |
|
|
|||||
JJUND, 2000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Rick
Verhagen |
2002 |
Energie |
7:42 |
|
2 |
Daniel van
Noordenne |
2002 |
Energie |
7:43 |
|
3 |
Ewoud Boer |
2003 |
Energie |
8:42 |
|
4 |
Danick Imholz |
2003 |
Energie |
8:56 |
|
5 |
Thomas
Groen |
2003 |
Energie |
9:09 |
|
6 |
Tom
Gjaltema |
2003 |
Energie |
9:23 |
|
7 |
Daan
Boertien |
2003 |
Energie |
9:25 |
|
8 |
Luuk Roodenburg |
2003 |
Energie |
9:32 |
|
|
|||||
JJUNC, 2000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jaimy Voogt |
2000 |
Energie |
7:12 |
|
2 |
Jesper
Fortuin |
2000 |
Energie |
8:11 |
|
3 |
Jesse van
Jole |
2000 |
Energie |
8:14 |
|
4 |
Erik Groeneveldt |
2001 |
Energie |
8:22 |
|
5 |
Finn van Peenen |
2001 |
Energie |
9:28 |
|
6 |
Rody Verveer |
2000 |
Energie |
9:46 |
|
7 |
Lars
Boertien |
2000 |
Energie |
10:14 |
|
|
|||||
MJUND, 2000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lotte de
Visser |
2002 |
Energie |
8:35 |
|
2 |
Jennifer
Weijers |
2002 |
Energie |
9:24 |
|
3 |
Evi Flooren |
2003 |
Energie |
10:38 |
|
4 |
Maaike Verveer |
2002 |
Energie |
10:39 |
|
|
|||||
MJUNC, 2000 METER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ilvia Hederik |
2001 |
Energie |
8:52 |
|
|
|||||
JJUNB, 5000 METER JUN. |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Mark Naaijer |
1999 |
Energie |
17:42 |
|
2 |
Maurice de
Stigter |
1998 |
Energie |
21:06 |
|
3 |
Joeri van de Waal |
1998 |
Energie |
21:29 |
|
|
|||||
JJUNA, 5000 METER JUN. |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Bjorn van
Vliet |
1996 |
Heinenoord |
20:48 |
|
|
|||||
MSEN, 5000 METER MAST |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Tijn
Huberts |
1990 |
Energie |
18:30 |
|
2 |
Stefan
Buit |
1994 |
Energie |
19:32 |
|
3 |
Jeroen van
der Noll |
1976 |
Heerjansdam |
31:24 |
|
|
|||||
M40, 5000 METER MAST |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Peter Swager |
1974 |
Energie |
19:55 |
|
2 |
Erik de
Blaauw |
1971 |
Barendrecht |
20:32 |
|
3 |
Claude
Akkerman |
1966 |
Energie |
20:46 |
|
4 |
Johan Meijndert |
1971 |
Energie |
20:53 |
|
5 |
Marc Seher |
1970 |
Barendrecht |
22:02 |
|
6 |
Jesus Caeiro Mouzo |
1968 |
Energie |
22:05 |
|
7 |
Remko Hoving |
1972 |
Ridderkerk |
25:08 |
|
8 |
Luc
Verschueren |
1970 |
Energie |
25:13 |
|
|
|||||
M50, 5000 METER MAST |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Sjaak
Bonten |
1959 |
Barendrecht |
34:51 |
|
|
|||||
M60, 5000 METER MAST |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Kees
Rutten |
1946 |
avVN |
24:49 |
|
|
|||||
VSEN, 5000 METER MAST |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lotte
Visser |
1992 |
Energie |
23:41 |
|
2 |
E de Jonge |
1977 |
Energie |
28:59 |
|
|
|||||
V40, 5000 METER MAST |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Silvana Dell'Era |
1965 |
Energie |
24:31 |
|
2 |
Shirley de
Vries |
1973 |
Energie |
29:13 |
|
3 |
Barbara
van Cortenberge |
1967 |
Energie |
30:59 |
|
|
|||||
V50, 5000 METER MAST |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Yvonne Dijksman |
1959 |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
25:07 |
|
2 |
Els van
Vliet |
1961 |
Heinenoord |
29:36 |
|
|
|||||
V60, 5000 METER MAST |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Martha van
Hal |
1946 |
Energie |
27:51 |
|
2 |
Marry van der Klooster |
1951 |
Energie |
31:31 |
|
|
|||||
MSEN, 10000 METER MAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Bart van Nunen |
1995 |
Passaat |
33:50 |
|
2 |
Tjalling de Vries |
1982 |
Rotterdam |
39:33 |
|
3 |
Tom
Schippers |
1989 |
Capelle
aan de IJsse |
40:50 |
|
4 |
Arthur
Somers |
1983 |
Amsterdam |
42:58 |
|
5 |
Robert
Slappendel |
1982 |
Capelle
aan de IJsse |
43:05 |
|
6 |
Pascal den
Hartog |
1987 |
Rotterdam |
44:36 |
|
7 |
Erik
Hendriks |
1978 |
Energie |
48:48 |
|
|
|||||
M40, 10000 METER MAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jaap
Verhoeven |
1970 |
Energie |
24:11 |
|
2 |
Patrick
van Schilt |
1972 |
Halsteren |
40:36 |
|
3 |
Martin Kleinjan |
1970 |
Rotterdam |
41:02 |
|
4 |
Arnold de
Krom |
1966 |
Halsteren |
41:10 |
|
5 |
Andy Roodenburg |
1971 |
Energie |
45:33 |
|
6 |
Ferry de
Valk |
1974 |
Heerjansdam |
46:39 |
|
7 |
Ernstjan Overduin |
1968 |
Dordrecht |
50:52 |
|
8 |
Rob Hunter |
1969 |
Rotterdam |
53:29 |
|
|
|||||
M50, 10000 METER MAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jan van
Bennekom |
1962 |
Heinenoord |
43:02 |
|
2 |
Willem
Derks |
1959 |
|
43:32 |
|
3 |
John Mars |
1964 |
Barendrecht |
46:07 |
|
4 |
Johan vanStraaten |
1957 |
Barendrecht |
47:21 |
|
5 |
John van
der Veen |
1961 |
Energie |
49:32 |
|
6 |
Robert
Vrijhof |
1957 |
Rotterdam |
52:05 |
|
7 |
Jeroen Pesch |
1961 |
Energie |
54:00 |
|
|
|||||
M60, 10000 METER MAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Gerard van
Wissen |
1949 |
Nieuw -
Beijerland |
50:40 |
|
2 |
Ton Kuhlmann |
1944 |
Energie |
51:21 |
|
3 |
Ton Kapinga |
1951 |
Energie |
57:54 |
|
|
|||||
VSEN, 10000 METER MAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Monique Raaijmakers |
1976 |
Dordrecht |
47:54 |
|
|
|||||
www.uitslagen.nl |
30-11-2014 19:42 |