Uitslagenlijst Ziedewij Oude Maasloop
Barendrecht
- Maandag 6 april 2015
|
|||||
JONGE, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Arne vd Linden |
2001 |
Energie |
2:51 |
|
2 |
Erik Stok |
2001 |
PAC |
3:16 |
|
3 |
Daniël Noordenne |
2002 |
Energie |
3:22 |
|
4 |
Daniek Imholz |
2003 |
Barendrecht |
3:34 |
|
5 |
Pieter Fallaux |
2004 |
Energie |
3:37 |
|
6 |
Wouter Fallaux |
2006 |
Energie |
3:57 |
|
7 |
Mink van
de Wal |
2003 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
4:06 |
|
8 |
Stijn van
de Waal |
2006 |
Passaat |
4:22 |
|
9 |
Norah vd Berg |
2006 |
Fortuna |
4:32 |
|
10 |
Samuel
Barbier |
2005 |
Rhoon |
4:45 |
|
11 |
A.Noniem |
|
Barendrecht |
4:45 |
|
12 |
Jesper
Eduard |
2008 |
Barendrecht |
4:46 |
|
13 |
Aidan van Duuren |
2008 |
Energie |
4:57 |
|
14 |
Tom Rasenberg |
2008 |
Wenen
Oostenrijk |
5:10 |
|
|
|||||
MEISJ, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lotte de
Visser |
2002 |
Energie |
3:25 |
|
2 |
Ilvia Hederik |
2001 |
Energie |
3:36 |
|
3 |
Jennifer
Weijers |
2002 |
Energie |
3:50 |
|
4 |
Diede van
de Wal |
2005 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
4:28 |
|
5 |
Isabelle
van der Have |
2002 |
Energie |
4:29 |
|
6 |
Esmeralda Elbers |
2004 |
Zuid-Beijerland |
4:37 |
|
7 |
Ilana de Visser |
2005 |
Energie |
4:55 |
|
8 |
Femke van
der Waal |
2008 |
Passaat |
5:24 |
|
9 |
Lisa Ebyarb |
2005 |
Barendrecht |
5:29 |
|
10 |
Sophie Rasenberg |
2006 |
Wenen
Oostenrijk |
5:50 |
|
|
|||||
MSEN, 10 KM OUDE MAAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Freek van
de Weerd |
1997 |
Loopvereniging
TOF |
32:30 |
|
2 |
Ali Shuful |
1975 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
35:29 |
|
3 |
Jelle Enthoven |
1985 |
Loopgroep
PK |
36:15 |
|
4 |
Barry van de Griend |
1976 |
|
37:26 |
|
5 |
Rutger
Kramer |
1976 |
Haag
Atletiek |
37:34 |
|
6 |
Stefan
Buit |
1994 |
Energie |
38:28 |
|
7 |
Niels
Wiese |
1977 |
Rotterdam |
39:11 |
|
8 |
Ruben van
den Berg |
1979 |
Bergen op
Zoom |
39:31 |
|
9 |
Wing Tong |
1980 |
PAC |
39:40 |
|
10 |
Ruijg |
1982 |
PAC |
39:42 |
|
11 |
Jurryt de Vries |
1982 |
PAC |
39:43 |
|
12 |
Bob Lawende |
1985 |
EUR
Roadrunners |
40:19 |
|
13 |
Jaimy Voogt |
2000 |
Energie |
40:42 |
|
14 |
Gerben
Vermeulen |
1983 |
Passaat |
40:54 |
|
15 |
Marvin van Elek |
1988 |
|
41:50 |
|
16 |
Kevin Neleman |
1988 |
Nieuwerkerk
ad IJssel |
42:30 |
|
17 |
Erwin Grafe |
1983 |
Vlaardingen |
44:22 |
|
18 |
Sylvester
de Jong |
1976 |
Barendrecht |
45:41 |
|
19 |
Juriaan Leissner |
1978 |
Spijkenisse |
46:08 |
|
20 |
Lars Buit |
1992 |
Barendrecht |
47:24 |
|
21 |
Oscar Bongaards |
1982 |
Barendrecht |
47:37 |
|
22 |
Mark de
Jong |
1989 |
Nieuwerkerk
ad IJssel |
49:24 |
|
23 |
Otto van Woerkom |
1989 |
Lekkerkerk |
50:29 |
|
24 |
Martin
Achterberg |
1980 |
Barendrecht |
50:58 |
|
25 |
Bas
Breedveld |
1989 |
Lekkerkerk |
51:17 |
|
26 |
Sieds Dielemans |
1979 |
Rotterdam |
51:25 |
|
27 |
Hans
Molenaar |
1977 |
Barendrecht |
52:18 |
|
28 |
Maarten
Karremans |
1978 |
Rhoon |
52:20 |
|
29 |
Romke de Witt |
1986 |
's-Gravenzande |
52:56 |
|
30 |
Sander Bor |
1986 |
Rotterdam |
53:31 |
|
31 |
Jeffrey
Derkx |
1987 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
54:00 |
|
32 |
Patrick
Sonneveld |
1976 |
|
54:04 |
|
33 |
Jasper van
Schelven |
1976 |
Barendrecht |
54:22 |
|
34 |
Aswin van Wingerden |
1990 |
Ridderkerk |
54:35 |
|
35 |
Kevin van
Wingerden |
1986 |
Barendrecht |
55:41 |
|
36 |
Reinier
Moet |
1985 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
56:09 |
|
|
|||||
M40, 10 KM OUDE MAAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Fouad Fertoute |
1973 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
34:43 |
|
2 |
Peter
Jongsma |
1968 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
35:10 |
|
3 |
Marcel de
Vette |
1971 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
35:18 |
|
4 |
Matthijs
Riemens |
1974 |
Fortuna |
36:11 |
|
5 |
Patrick Kwist |
1968 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
36:21 |
|
6 |
Peter Schrader |
1971 |
Leidschendam |
37:31 |
|
7 |
Rob van
der Valk |
1971 |
Ilion |
37:44 |
|
8 |
Erik
Nieuwenboom |
1972 |
Rotterdam |
38:56 |
|
9 |
Verhagen |
1972 |
Barendrecht |
38:58 |
|
10 |
Hoenselaar Guido |
1969 |
Dordrecht |
40:16 |
|
11 |
Egbert Reurich |
1966 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
40:28 |
|
12 |
Ruud
Vermeulen |
1972 |
Moordrecht |
41:09 |
|
13 |
Gijsbert
van der Kooij |
1966 |
Oud-Beijerland |
42:36 |
|
14 |
Jeroen de
Lange |
1968 |
Barendrecht |
42:37 |
|
15 |
Martin
Vermeiden |
1969 |
Rotterdam |
42:42 |
|
16 |
Marco
Schelling |
1973 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
44:04 |
|
17 |
Patrick
van den Berg |
1972 |
RRZ |
44:39 |
|
18 |
Hans Uittenbogaard |
1972 |
|
46:45 |
|
19 |
Roland van
Vugt |
1970 |
Barendrecht |
47:25 |
|
20 |
Serge Brus |
1971 |
Rotterdam |
48:04 |
|
21 |
Jeroen van
Der Have |
1972 |
Barendrecht |
48:20 |
|
22 |
Erwin Boer |
1969 |
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht |
48:26 |
|
23 |
Alex Elbers |
1971 |
Zuid-Beijerland |
48:28 |
|
24 |
Patrick
Tak |
1969 |
Roosendaal |
48:39 |
|
25 |
Remko Hoving |
1972 |
Ridderkerk |
49:26 |
|
26 |
Hans
Stutvoet |
1966 |
Energie |
49:39 |
|
27 |
Peter Luijendijk |
1974 |
Parthenon |
50:07 |
|
28 |
Wim
Nienhuis |
1969 |
Barendrecht |
50:22 |
|
29 |
Meindert Cogenbach |
1968 |
|
53:13 |
|
30 |
Tuk |
1969 |
Delft |
53:28 |
|
31 |
John Kaijen |
1970 |
Barendrecht |
54:23 |
|
32 |
Van Vugt |
1968 |
|
57:23 |
|
33 |
Ernst Holzmann |
1972 |
Barendrecht |
57:59 |
|
34 |
Fred
Huisman |
1967 |
Rotterdam |
1:01:48 |
|
|
|||||
M50, 10 KM OUDE MAAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Amriet Oemraw |
1960 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
38:04 |
|
2 |
Hans Bos |
1961 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
38:05 |
|
3 |
Willem de
Graaf |
1962 |
the Hague
Road Runners |
38:34 |
|
4 |
Carel
Slijkhuis |
1962 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
39:05 |
|
5 |
Piet van
Mourik |
1963 |
Delta
Sport |
39:38 |
|
6 |
Mohan den Hartog |
1958 |
avVN |
39:48 |
|
7 |
Alex de Lanlen |
1963 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
40:05 |
|
8 |
Michel Out |
1963 |
Haag
Atletiek |
40:12 |
|
9 |
Marco Onnink |
1963 |
Barendrecht |
40:24 |
|
10 |
Ron Goos |
1964 |
Rotterdam |
41:12 |
|
11 |
Jan van
Gent |
1958 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
42:31 |
|
12 |
Nico Baas |
1958 |
|
43:31 |
|
13 |
Peter Kleinjan |
1963 |
Energie |
44:35 |
|
14 |
Karel Uitterlinden |
1962 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
44:36 |
|
15 |
Dick Ufkes |
1963 |
|
44:59 |
|
16 |
Arie Stok |
1960 |
Rotterdam |
45:35 |
|
17 |
Albert
Wijting |
1961 |
Spijkenisse |
46:52 |
|
18 |
Huus Vankan |
1964 |
|
47:14 |
|
19 |
Rene van Bree |
1964 |
Rotterdam |
47:27 |
|
20 |
Wim
Lammers |
1958 |
Bleskensgraaf |
48:02 |
|
21 |
Anton van Vugt |
1962 |
|
48:33 |
|
22 |
Peter Verweij |
1963 |
Energie |
49:20 |
|
23 |
Rob Kocks |
1959 |
Ridderkerk |
49:34 |
|
24 |
Willem H
van Wijk |
1963 |
Rotterdam |
50:34 |
|
25 |
Jan van
Bennekom |
1958 |
Sliedrecht |
50:42 |
|
26 |
Theo
Jansen |
1959 |
Spijkenisse |
53:56 |
|
27 |
Chris Hagoort |
1957 |
Schiedam |
53:57 |
|
28 |
Dick Hordijk |
1957 |
|
54:03 |
|
29 |
Peter
Booster |
1959 |
Barendrecht |
54:12 |
|
30 |
Hankel |
1961 |
Barendrecht |
54:20 |
|
31 |
Aard
Brouwer |
1963 |
Dordrecht |
55:11 |
|
32 |
Piet van
Wingerden |
1957 |
Ridderkerk |
55:42 |
|
33 |
Eric van Mastrigt |
1956 |
|
57:26 |
|
34 |
Huib
Brouwer de Koning |
1960 |
Barendrecht |
58:03 |
|
35 |
Ron
Budding |
1964 |
Vlaardingen |
58:56 |
|
36 |
Bart
Verschuur |
1960 |
Rotterdam |
1:00:30 |
|
37 |
Ritske Groen |
1961 |
Rozenburg Zh |
1:02:28 |
|
|
|||||
M60, 10 KM OUDE MAAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Eef Lijster |
1955 |
Ciko '66 |
40:18 |
|
2 |
Leonhard
van Egerart |
1954 |
Spado |
43:06 |
|
3 |
Teun
Noordhoek |
1953 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
44:37 |
|
4 |
Cees
Kooman |
1952 |
Spado |
45:44 |
|
5 |
Marc Schroeder |
1954 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
46:26 |
|
6 |
Willem de
Schipper |
1947 |
Ridderkerk |
48:24 |
|
7 |
Guus
Bergevoet |
1955 |
Poortugaal |
51:47 |
|
8 |
Einar van Beek |
1947 |
Rotterdam |
51:59 |
|
9 |
Hans
Dieleman |
1950 |
Zwijndrecht |
52:23 |
|
10 |
Ad van de
Griend |
1951 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
54:40 |
|
11 |
Henri Nafzger |
1949 |
Barendrecht |
56:38 |
|
12 |
Henk Vosselman |
1943 |
Hellevoetsluis |
1:04:32 |
|
13 |
Bosch |
1954 |
Energie |
1:08:02 |
|
|
|||||
VSEN, 10 KM OUDE MAAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Esmee
Teeling |
1993 |
the Hague
Road Runners |
38:29 |
|
2 |
Rose Enthoven |
1983 |
Loopgroep
PK |
40:27 |
|
3 |
Nisrine Masrhalmi |
1996 |
Energie |
40:32 |
|
4 |
Ashley Melcherts |
1998 |
Energie |
40:35 |
|
5 |
Lotte
Veldhoen |
2001 |
Energie |
40:46 |
|
6 |
Kristel van den Berg |
1998 |
Energie |
40:54 |
|
7 |
Emma van
Mourik |
1996 |
Delta
Sport |
47:26 |
|
8 |
Eline Luijendijk |
1997 |
Barendrecht |
48:43 |
|
9 |
Karen Backx |
1985 |
Bergen op
Zoom |
48:59 |
|
10 |
Jose Hordijk |
1989 |
Rotterdam |
49:32 |
|
11 |
Miep Groenewege |
1980 |
Rotterdam |
50:33 |
|
12 |
Gouw |
1985 |
Barendrecht |
52:40 |
|
13 |
Lysanne Leeuwenburg |
1994 |
Barendrecht |
53:38 |
|
14 |
Carola
Gouw- van Vossen |
1986 |
Energie |
56:45 |
|
15 |
Mirjam krijgsman-Rijsdijk |
1982 |
Heerjansdam |
57:45 |
|
16 |
Kim van
der Sluis |
1975 |
|
58:53 |
|
17 |
Sofia de
Keijzer |
1986 |
Rotterdam |
59:04 |
|
18 |
Tamar den
Otter |
1995 |
Energie |
59:29 |
|
19 |
Debbie Aandeweg |
1978 |
Rotterdam |
1:00:59 |
|
20 |
Sasha
Barbier |
1982 |
Rhoon |
1:01:19 |
|
21 |
Marloes Nugteren |
1982 |
Hercules |
1:01:22 |
|
22 |
Linsey Booster |
1988 |
Heerjansdam |
1:02:50 |
|
23 |
Erica Tang |
1976 |
|
1:03:18 |
|
24 |
Sandra van
Leyden |
1976 |
Barendrecht |
1:03:20 |
|
25 |
Sylvia de
Goot |
1977 |
Energie |
1:04:11 |
|
26 |
Jetten |
1987 |
Barendrecht |
1:04:59 |
|
27 |
Kimberley
Heijkoop |
1984 |
Heerjansdam |
1:06:28 |
|
|
|||||
V40, 10 KM OUDE MAAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Hizkia Taal |
1974 |
Haag
Atletiek |
49:28 |
|
2 |
Bruystens |
1974 |
Heerjansdam |
52:43 |
|
3 |
Tuk-Verdonk |
1969 |
Delft |
53:28 |
|
4 |
Linda
Scholman |
1967 |
Barendrecht |
53:45 |
|
5 |
Margaretha
Elbers |
1968 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
54:03 |
|
6 |
Cecile Gieben |
1970 |
Rotterdam |
55:22 |
|
7 |
Jolanda Muntz |
1967 |
Energie |
56:28 |
|
8 |
De Graaf |
1973 |
Energie |
56:44 |
|
9 |
Marielle van Vugt |
1971 |
|
57:23 |
|
10 |
Lisette de Visser |
1969 |
Barendrecht |
57:42 |
|
11 |
Anouk Breeman |
1970 |
Barendrecht |
58:00 |
|
12 |
Iris van
der Sluis |
1972 |
Rotterdam |
58:51 |
|
13 |
Louise
Meeuwsen |
1969 |
Energie |
1:00:17 |
|
14 |
Nicolette
van der Palm |
1973 |
|
1:03:16 |
|
15 |
Miranda Rauhé |
1973 |
Energie |
1:05:58 |
|
|
|||||
V50, 10 KM OUDE MAAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Carla Ophorst |
1958 |
Olympus
'70 |
39:07 |
|
2 |
Tanja de
Jong |
1963 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
45:37 |
|
3 |
Carin van
der Ende |
1963 |
Olympus
'70 |
46:16 |
|
4 |
Hennie van
den Bout |
1964 |
Rotterdam
Atletiek |
46:35 |
|
5 |
Wilmi van Harten |
1957 |
Poortugaal |
47:52 |
|
6 |
Cora Goudswaard |
1963 |
Passaat |
49:42 |
|
7 |
Marja
Ellen Verhoef |
1957 |
RRZ |
52:04 |
|
8 |
Marjolijn Westerink-Mak |
1958 |
Barendrecht |
53:41 |
|
9 |
Yvonne
Dubbeldam |
1961 |
Barendrecht |
55:55 |
|
10 |
Junaidah Beun |
1963 |
Energie |
56:21 |
|
11 |
Yvonne Verweij |
1962 |
Rotterdam |
59:08 |
|
12 |
Marie-José
Schepers |
1964 |
Barendrecht |
59:22 |
|
13 |
Erina den Otter-Berkman |
1961 |
Energie |
1:01:07 |
|
14 |
Corrie van Herwijnen |
1958 |
Energie |
1:10:09 |
|
|
|||||
V60, 10 KM OUDE MAAS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Joleen Jansen-Melse |
1952 |
Spado |
45:46 |
|
2 |
Marja Sundermeijer |
1954 |
Spirit Oud
Beijerland |
49:44 |
|
3 |
Nelleke vaassen-Elsackers |
1946 |
RRZ |
56:29 |
|
4 |
Eugenie Hofwijks |
1952 |
RRZ |
56:48 |
|
5 |
Jose
Pijl-Mak |
1952 |
Energie |
1:08:00 |
|
6 |
Marry van der Klooster |
1951 |
Energie |
1:10:08 |
|
|
|||||
www.uitslagen.nl |
06-04-2015 14:19 |