Uitslagenlijst Rob Prooi Memorial
Barendrecht
- Zaterdag 4 december 2010
|
|||||
MPMIN,
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Benjamin
den Hartog |
04 |
5:44 |
||
2 |
Halvar de
Jager |
04 |
|
6:18 |
|
|
|||||
JPMIN,
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Britt de
Blauw |
04 |
|
6:26 |
|
2 |
Sanne de
Mol |
04 |
|
6:38 |
|
3 |
Ilse Stok |
04 |
|
7:17 |
|
|
|||||
JPC,
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Danick Imholz |
03 |
|
6:11 |
|
2 |
Daan Boertien |
03 |
|
6:31 |
|
3 |
Mike
Vrijmoet |
03 |
|
7:17 |
|
|
|||||
MPC,
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Tessa Sparreboom |
03 |
|
5:44 |
|
2 |
Tessa Sparreboom |
03 |
|
6:38 |
|
3 |
Noah
Warbout |
03 |
|
7:24 |
|
|
|||||
MPB,
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jennifer Weijers |
02 |
|
5:18 |
|
2 |
Famke van der Kuilen |
02 |
|
5:26 |
|
3 |
Maaike van
der Kuilen |
02 |
|
5:52 |
|
4 |
Isabelle
van der Have |
02 |
|
6:08 |
|
5 |
Lotte de
Visser |
02 |
|
6:29 |
|
6 |
Maaike
Verveer |
02 |
|
6:34 |
|
7 |
Claudia Zijlmans |
02 |
|
6:52 |
|
|
|||||
JPA1, KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Erik Groeneveldt |
01 |
|
5:09 |
|
2 |
Tom Fobbe |
01 |
|
5:12 |
|
3 |
Martijn
Stok |
01 |
|
5:29 |
|
|
|||||
MPA1,
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lieke van
Tilburg |
01 |
|
4:19 |
|
2 |
Corinda den Hartog |
01 |
|
5:38 |
|
|
|||||
JPA2,
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lars Boertien |
00 |
|
4:57 |
|
2 |
Jesse van
Jole |
00 |
|
5:01 |
|
3 |
Jaimy Voogt |
00 |
|
5:04 |
|
4 |
Thom Verhoeks |
00 |
|
5:06 |
|
5 |
Jelle de
Vries |
00 |
|
5:20 |
|
6 |
Pim Bos |
00 |
|
6:00 |
|
|
|||||
MPA2,
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Shurianty Mathilda |
00 |
|
3:53 |
|
2 |
Abigael de Moor |
00 |
|
7:17 |
|
|
|||||
J.JD, TWEE
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Thomas Noteboom |
99 |
|
8:49 |
|
2 |
Max van
Rij |
99 |
|
9:10 |
|
3 |
Maurice de
Stigter |
98 |
|
10:09 |
|
4 |
Daan Vos |
99 |
|
11:19 |
|
5 |
Jeroen
Heiden |
99 |
|
11:21 |
|
6 |
Alejandro caeiro Mouzo |
99 |
|
11:51 |
|
|
|||||
M.JD, TWEE
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lisa Kroon |
98 |
|
8:52 |
|
2 |
Irene Potma |
99 |
|
9:21 |
|
3 |
Sophie de
Graaf |
98 |
|
10:17 |
|
4 |
Yosta de Stigter |
99 |
|
10:46 |
|
|
|||||
J.JC, TWEE
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Mees de
Klerk |
97 |
|
8:33 |
|
2 |
Jari van der Vegt |
96 |
|
8:34 |
|
3 |
Walter
Verbeet |
96 |
|
8:47 |
|
4 |
Laurens
van der Velde |
97 |
|
10:09 |
|
|
|||||
M.JC, TWEE
KILOMETER |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Laura Schumacher |
96 |
|
8:38 |
|
2 |
Sarah
Hoekstra |
96 |
|
8:56 |
|
3 |
Pamila Tuharea |
96 |
|
13:13 |
|
|
|||||
J.JB, 5 K
CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Stefan
Buit |
94 |
|
20:53 |
|
2 |
Thomas Potma |
96 |
|
21:13 |
|
3 |
Mitchel caeiro Mouzo |
95 |
|
26:40 |
|
|
|||||
M.JB, 5 K
CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Nisrine Masrhalmi |
96 |
|
24:08 |
|
|
|||||
J.JA, 5 K
CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Maurice
Koster |
92 |
|
21:24 |
|
|
|||||
H.SEN, 5 K
CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
John
Snijders |
81 |
|
23:40 |
|
2 |
Jeroen van
der Have |
72 |
|
27:05 |
|
|
|||||
H.M40, 5 K
CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Sander
eggenhuizen |
66 |
|
22:51 |
|
2 |
Jesus caeiro Mouzo |
68 |
|
23:30 |
|
3 |
Marco
Terlouw |
68 |
|
26:53 |
|
|
|||||
V.M40, 5 K
CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Gudy van Klaveren |
63 |
|
28:15 |
|
2 |
Joke
Barendregt |
63 |
|
29:51 |
|
|
|||||
H.M50, 5 K
CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Stefaan Vanderstappen |
59 |
|
26:34 |
|
|
|||||
V.M50, 5 K
CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Marry van der Klooster |
51 |
|
30:49 |
|
2 |
Nannie Bos |
54 |
|
33:17 |
|
3 |
Jose Pijl |
52 |
|
33:24 |
|
4 |
Ina Dahlhaus |
53 |
|
34:34 |
|
|
|||||
M.H60, 5 K
CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Piet Wijnsema |
49 |
|
26:12 |
|
2 |
Aad Vink |
47 |
|
26:42 |
|
3 |
Ben van Natijne |
36 |
|
33:03 |
|
|
|||||
H.SEN, 10
K CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Hielke Schurer |
90 |
|
41:35 |
|
2 |
Johan Meindert |
71 |
|
45:34 |
|
|
|||||
H.M40, 10
K CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Aart peter
Baan |
68 |
|
40:52 |
|
2 |
Martin
Lobrink |
66 |
|
44:12 |
|
3 |
Juan caeiro Mouzo |
65 |
|
52:49 |
|
|
|||||
V.M40, 10 K
CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Esther
Stutvoet |
70 |
|
1:02:56 |
|
|
|||||
H.M50, 10
K CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jan Schurer |
57 |
|
50:52 |
|
2 |
Robert Vrijhof |
57 |
|
51:14 |
|
3 |
Jos
Lakwijk |
55 |
|
56:33 |
|
4 |
Ton Kapinga |
60 |
|
56:36 |
|
|
|||||
H.M60, 10
K CROSS |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ton Kuhlmann |
44 |
|
56:19 |
|
|
|||||
J<12,
JEUGDLOOP 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Rolf Schäffers |
01 |
|
5:49 |
|
|
|||||
MPRES,
REC.LOOP 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Cornelis
de Stigter |
67 |
|
19:35 |
|
2 |
Corne Verboom |
86 |
|
20:15 |
|
3 |
Martin Kleinjan |
70 |
|
20:42 |
|
4 |
Jan van
Bennekom |
62 |
|
21:37 |
|
5 |
Gerard vd Bovenkamp |
56 |
|
23:14 |
|
6 |
Paul Potma |
68 |
|
23:37 |
|
7 |
Sjors
Visser |
98 |
|
24:40 |
|
8 |
Richard
Franken |
81 |
|
25:12 |
|
9 |
HAns Michels |
50 |
|
25:29 |
|
10 |
Martin Vogelenzang |
41 |
|
26:45 |
|
11 |
Gert van Noordenne |
68 |
|
27:03 |
|
12 |
Lennart Huijser |
85 |
|
27:31 |
|
13 |
Cor Hartsema |
42 |
|
28:58 |
|
14 |
Dirk van
der Weide |
49 |
|
29:02 |
|
15 |
de triezenberg |
59 |
|
31:32 |
|
|
|||||
VPRES,
REC.LOOP 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jeanette Koene |
68 |
|
25:28 |
|
2 |
Jeanine v Overveld |
61 |
|
25:49 |
|
3 |
Annemiek
Bloem |
88 |
|
26:06 |
|
4 |
Martha van Hal |
46 |
|
26:55 |
|
5 |
Lea v
Panelen |
65 |
|
26:57 |
|
|
|||||
MPRES,
REC.LOOP 10K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ruud Woord |
57 |
|
41:48 |
|
2 |
Ferdi Vonkk |
83 |
|
42:33 |
|
3 |
Michiel de
Roo |
96 |
|
43:16 |
|
4 |
Albert de
Vries |
80 |
|
43:20 |
|
5 |
Tjalling de Vries |
82 |
|
44:08 |
|
6 |
Harry
Gerritse |
56 |
|
44:29 |
|
7 |
Ruben van Kestern |
90 |
|
44:49 |
|
8 |
Rick van Keeken |
96 |
|
45:04 |
|
9 |
Rudy Merkens |
88 |
|
46:12 |
|
10 |
Marijn
Rodenburg |
84 |
46:49 |
|
|
11 |
Robin Wolfs |
87 |
|
50:40 |
|
12 |
Erik de Blaauw |
71 |
|
51:52 |
|
13 |
Jelmek Eijsing |
65 |
|
55:00 |
|
14 |
Gerard JAnssen |
69 |
|
55:13 |
|
15 |
Ron Verouden |
51 |
|
1:04:00 |
|
16 |
Sjon Wiegersma |
68 |
|
1:14:15 |
|