Uitslagenlijst Rob
Prooi Memorial Cross
Barendrecht - Zaterdag 1 december 2012
|
|||||
M1PMI, CLUB KAMP. 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Cédric de Jager |
06 |
Barendrecht |
4:59 |
|
2 |
Wouter Fallaux |
06 |
Barendrecht |
5:23 |
|
3 |
Joris Pol |
06 |
|
5:33 |
|
|
|||||
M1PC, CLUB KAMP. 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Bram Schumacher |
05 |
Energie |
4:46 |
|
|
|||||
M1PB, CLUB KAMP. 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Pieter Fallaux |
04 |
Energie |
4:06 |
|
2 |
Halvar de Jager |
04 |
Energie |
4:09 |
|
3 |
Lucas Bal |
04 |
|
4:23 |
|
4 |
Tijs Gijsbertsen |
04 |
|
4:48 |
|
5 |
Mark Leenders |
04 |
|
4:56 |
|
6 |
Jasper Kaal |
04 |
Energie |
5:00 |
|
|
|||||
M1PA1, CLUB KAMP. 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ewoud Boer |
03 |
Energie |
4:11 |
|
2 |
Danick Imholz |
03 |
Energie |
4:21 |
|
3 |
Tom Gjaltema |
03 |
|
4:36 |
|
4 |
Luuk Roodenburg |
03 |
Energie |
4:53 |
|
5 |
Bradley van Lammeren |
03 |
|
5:06 |
|
6 |
Daan Boertien |
03 |
Energie |
5:22 |
|
|
|||||
M1PA2, CLUB KAMP. 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Daniel van Noordenne |
02 |
Energie |
3:59 |
|
2 |
Rick Verhagen |
02 |
|
4:01 |
|
3 |
Mike den Breejen |
02 |
|
4:36 |
|
4 |
Ian Buijs |
02 |
Energie |
5:24 |
|
|
|||||
V1PC, CLUB KAMP. 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Gonda Boer |
05 |
Energie |
4:44 |
|
|
|||||
V1PB, CLUB KAMP. 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Britt de Blaauw |
04 |
Energie |
4:25 |
|
2 |
Isabel van Noordenne |
04 |
Energie |
4:38 |
|
3 |
Jeske Bosman |
04 |
Energie |
5:01 |
|
4 |
Steffie Seher |
04 |
Energie |
5:02 |
|
5 |
Eline Verschueren |
04 |
Energie |
5:16 |
|
|
|||||
V1PA1, CLUB KAMP. 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Tessa Sparreboom |
03 |
Energie |
4:54 |
|
2 |
Dionne van der Hilst |
03 |
Energie |
5:10 |
|
3 |
Ingeborg van der Brugg |
03 |
|
5:42 |
|
|
|||||
V1PA2, CLUB KAMP. 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lotte de Visser |
02 |
Energie |
4:12 |
|
2 |
Jennifer Weijers |
02 |
Energie |
4:18 |
|
3 |
Isabelle van der Have |
02 |
Energie |
5:27 |
|
|
|||||
M2.JD, CLUB KAMP. 2K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Haico Boer |
01 |
Energie |
7:46 |
|
2 |
Jaimy Voogt |
00 |
Energie |
7:52 |
|
3 |
Tom Fobbe |
01 |
Energie |
8:22 |
|
4 |
Jesse van Jole |
00 |
Energie |
9:12 |
|
5 |
Ramzi Rahiem |
02 |
|
10:37 |
|
|
|||||
M2.JC, CLUB KAMP. 2K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Sean van Nikkelen Kuij |
98 |
|
7:29 |
|
2 |
Thomas Noteboom |
99 |
Energie |
7:31 |
|
3 |
Maurice de stigter |
98 |
|
8:05 |
|
4 |
Dani Mouzo |
99 |
Energie |
8:26 |
|
|
|||||
V2.JD, CLUB KAMP. 2K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Shurianty Mathilda |
00 |
Energie |
7:38 |
|
2 |
Ilvia Hederik |
01 |
Energie |
9:28 |
|
3 |
Romy Seher |
01 |
Energie |
10:24 |
|
4 |
Mylene Imholz |
01 |
Energie |
11:30 |
|
|
|||||
V2.JC, CLUB KAMP. 2K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Yosta de Stigter |
99 |
Energie |
8:33 |
|
2 |
Maud Blokzijl |
99 |
Energie |
9:02 |
|
|
|||||
M5.JB, CLUB KAMP. 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Mark Naaijer |
99 |
Energie |
19:06 |
|
2 |
Sjors Visser |
98 |
Energie |
19:13 |
|
3 |
Walter Verbeet |
96 |
Energie |
21:38 |
|
|
|||||
M5.JA, CLUB KAMP. 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Stefan Buit |
94 |
Energie |
18:23 |
|
2 |
Mithel Mouzo |
95 |
Energie |
24:14 |
|
|
|||||
M5.SE, CLUB KAMP. 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Stefan den Ouden |
93 |
Energie |
18:46 |
|
2 |
Maurice Koster |
92 |
|
20:50 |
|
3 |
Lars Buit |
92 |
Energie |
22:37 |
|
M5.40, CLUB KAMP. 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Jeroen van der Have |
72 |
Energie |
26:19 |
|
|
|||||
V5.JB, CLUB KAMP. 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Lisa Kroon |
98 |
Energie |
20:52 |
|
2 |
Sophie de Graaf |
98 |
|
22:53 |
|
|
|||||
V5.SE, CLUB KAMP. 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Angelien Visbeen |
74 |
|
22:48 |
|
|
|||||
V5.40, CLUB KAMP. 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
B van Cortenberghe |
67 |
Energie |
29:50 |
|
2 |
Gretha Witter |
67 |
Energie |
32:37 |
|
|
|||||
V5.50, CLUB KAMP. 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Carina Visser |
61 |
|
28:10 |
|
2 |
L Oorsprong |
55 |
Energie |
29:32 |
|
3 |
Ina Dahlhaus |
53 |
Energie |
29:42 |
|
|
|||||
V5.60, CLUB KAMP. 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Martha van Hal |
46 |
|
26:13 |
|
|
|||||
M10.SE, CLUB KAMP. 10K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Eimerd v.d. Griend |
81 |
|
39:40 |
|
2 |
Michel van Meurs |
74 |
Energie |
46:04 |
|
|
|||||
M10.40, CLUB KAMP. 10K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Youny de Graaf |
71 |
|
40:20 |
|
2 |
Martin Lobrink |
66 |
Energie |
42:15 |
|
3 |
Michel Siep |
70 |
Rotterdam |
48:30 |
|
4 |
Jaap Verhoeven |
70 |
Energie |
49:38 |
|
5 |
Peter Koudstaal |
69 |
|
51:29 |
|
|
|||||
M10.50, CLUB KAMP. 10K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ton Romeijn |
58 |
Energie |
42:08 |
|
2 |
R Vrijhof |
57 |
Energie |
53:51 |
|
3 |
Car Visser |
56 |
Energie |
54:33 |
|
|
|||||
M10.60, CLUB KAMP. 10K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
A E J I Kuhlmann |
44 |
Energie |
52:59 |
|
2 |
Ton Kapinga |
51 |
Energie |
56:15 |
|
|
|||||
M<12, RECR. LOOP 1K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Brent van der Hilst |
01 |
|
4:15 |
|
|
|||||
M<16, RECR. LOOP 2K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Yannick de Jager |
98 |
Barendrecht |
8:55 |
|
|
|||||
M5REC, RECR. LOOP 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Cornelis de Stigter |
67 |
Heerjansdam |
18:28 |
|
2 |
Wessel Flinterman |
96 |
|
19:10 |
|
3 |
Tijn Huberts |
90 |
|
19:48 |
|
4 |
Dirk van der Weide |
49 |
Krimpen ad IJssel |
20:15 |
|
5 |
Marc Seher |
70 |
barendrecht |
22:19 |
|
6 |
Lambrecht van Dijk |
62 |
|
25:25 |
|
7 |
Einar van Beek |
47 |
Rotterdam |
26:45 |
|
8 |
Marcel van Leeuwen |
95 |
|
26:56 |
|
|
|||||
V5REC, RECR. LOOP 5K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Cindy Brewster |
72 |
|
23:57 |
|
2 |
Daphne de Raad |
96 |
Hendrik Ido Ambacht |
24:39 |
|
3 |
Angela Utberg |
94 |
|
27:29 |
|
|
|||||
M10REC, RECR. LOOP 10K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Ruben van Kesteren |
90 |
|
40:00 |
|
2 |
Theo Peters |
57 |
|
44:28 |
|
3 |
Allard Schram |
70 |
Rotterdam |
45:38 |
|
4 |
Edwin Roggeband |
68 |
|
46:14 |
|
5 |
Cor Baars |
63 |
|
47:20 |
|
6 |
Tjia Lien |
58 |
|
47:33 |
|
7 |
Rob Nugteren |
62 |
|
47:58 |
|
8 |
Ronald Nuijten |
74 |
Dordrecht |
50:51 |
|
9 |
Bauke de Jong |
46 |
|
51:13 |
|
10 |
Hans Michels |
50 |
dordrecht |
51:34 |
|
11 |
Willem Dijkstra |
61 |
|
52:29 |
|
|
|||||
V10REC, RECR. LOOP 10K |
|||||
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
1 |
Eva de Jong |
93 |
Amsterdam |
52:30 |
|
|